Basketball

Gold - Upper Bracket

DYTBL 6th Grade Boys Playoffs

Mar 2 - 10, 2019
Carol Stream, IL
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, March 09, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 2:10 PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 1 N1-Carol Stream Panthers Black
57 41 S4-WWS Gold
B2 2:10 PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 3 S2-Lemont Athletic Club
44 37 N3-Lancers Elite Blue
B3 3:20 PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 1 S1-Downers Grove Wolfpack
35 44 N4-Wheaton North Gold
B4 3:20 PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 3 N2-Rolling Meadows 6A
43 29 S3-Knights Basketball
Sunday, March 10, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B5 9:10 AM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 1 S4-WWS Gold
44 69 N3-Lancers Elite Blue
B6 9:10 AM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 3 S1-Downers Grove Wolfpack
41 32 S3-Knights Basketball
B7 11:30 AM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 1 N1-Carol Stream Panthers Black
56 54 S2-Lemont Athletic Club
B8 11:30 AM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 3 N4-Wheaton North Gold
38 45 N2-Rolling Meadows 6A
B9 11:30 AM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 2 S4-WWS Gold
64 57 S3-Knights Basketball
B10 1:50 PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 2 N3-Lancers Elite Blue
61 48 S1-Downers Grove Wolfpack
B11 1:50 PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 3 S2-Lemont Athletic Club
43 31 N4-Wheaton North Gold
B12 1:50 PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 1 N1-Carol Stream Panthers Black
34 32 N2-Rolling Meadows 6A

Bracket

S2-Lemont Athletic Club
3rd Place
N3-Lancers Elite Blue
Consolation Champ
N1-Carol Stream Panthers Black
Champion
S4-WWS Gold
7th Place
N4-Wheaton North Gold - 38
B8 - Sun 3/10 11:30AM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 3
N2-Rolling Meadows 6A - 45
N1-Carol Stream Panthers Black - 56
B7 - Sun 3/10 11:30AM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 1
S2-Lemont Athletic Club - 54
N1-Carol Stream Panthers Black - 57
B1 - Sat 3/9 2:10PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 1
S4-WWS Gold - 41
S4-WWS Gold - 64
B9 - Sun 3/10 11:30AM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 2
S3-Knights Basketball - 57
N2-Rolling Meadows 6A - 43
B4 - Sat 3/9 3:20PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 3
S3-Knights Basketball - 29
S1-Downers Grove Wolfpack - 35
B3 - Sat 3/9 3:20PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 1
N4-Wheaton North Gold - 44
N1-Carol Stream Panthers Black - 34
B12 - Sun 3/10 1:50PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 1
N2-Rolling Meadows 6A - 32
S4-WWS Gold - 44
B5 - Sun 3/10 9:10AM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 1
N3-Lancers Elite Blue - 69
S2-Lemont Athletic Club - 43
B11 - Sun 3/10 1:50PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 3
N4-Wheaton North Gold - 31
S2-Lemont Athletic Club - 44
B2 - Sat 3/9 2:10PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 3
N3-Lancers Elite Blue - 37
N3-Lancers Elite Blue - 61
B10 - Sun 3/10 1:50PM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 2
S1-Downers Grove Wolfpack - 48
S1-Downers Grove Wolfpack - 41
B6 - Sun 3/10 9:10AM Fountain View Rec Center - Court 3
S3-Knights Basketball - 32