Lacrosse

Class of 2024 SATURDAY

Rivalry Challenge 2019

Nov 16 - 17, 2019
Annapolis, MD
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Bucaneers
Team W L T
GS
GA
MD United 2024 (Arnold, MD) 2 0 1 24 12
BBL Elite 2024 Black (Morristown, NJ) 2 1 0 26 14
Hero's 2024 White (Ellicott City, MD) 1 1 1 24 16
STARS 2024 Black (Springfield, VA) 0 3 0 6 38
Celtics
Team W L T
GS
GA
PRIME TIME 2024 (Cross River, NY) 3 0 0 25 14
PA Express 2024 Orange (West Chester, PA) 2 1 0 26 9
Cardinal 2024 (Vienna, VA) 2 1 0 37 18
BBL NORTH 2024 (Morristown, NJ) 1 3 0 28 30
MC Elite 2024 Carolina (Bethesda, MD) 0 3 0 0 45
Hornets
Team W L T
GS
GA
REV 2024 Black (Boston, MA) 2 1 0 25 19
Team 91 NC 2024 (Commack, NY) 2 1 0 25 18
Bay Area Lacrosse Club 2024 (Severna Park, MD) 1 2 0 23 18
Rattlers Green (Fairfax, VA) 1 2 0 17 35
Timberwolves
Team W L T
GS
GA
UPROAR 2024 (Annapolis, MD) 3 0 0 18 11
Pure 2024 (Arnold, MD) 2 1 0 20 9
Dynasty Elite Zulu 2024 (Glen Mills, PA) 1 2 0 14 23
GRIT Houston 2024 (Houston, TX) 0 3 0 11 20

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, November 16, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 9:45 AM Farragut Field - Field 14 MD United 2024
7 7 Hero's 2024 White
P4 9:45 AM Farragut Field - Field 15 BBL Elite 2024 Black
15 3 STARS 2024 Black
P5 10:30 AM Farragut Field - Field 14 Cardinal 2024
7 10 PRIME TIME 2024
P6 10:30 AM Farragut Field - Field 15 PA Express 2024 Orange
10 2 BBL NORTH 2024
P11 11:15 AM Farragut Field - Field 14 Hero's 2024 White
6 7 BBL Elite 2024 Black
P12 11:15 AM Farragut Field - Field 15 MD United 2024
12 1 STARS 2024 Black
P24 11:15 AM Rip Miller Turf - Field 17 Bay Area Lacrosse Club 2024
11 1 REV 2024 Black
P13 12:00 PM Farragut Field - Field 14 MC Elite 2024 Carolina
0 18 Cardinal 2024
P14 12:00 PM Farragut Field - Field 15 PRIME TIME 2024
8 4 BBL NORTH 2024
P8 12:45 PM Rip Miller Turf - Field 17 REV 2024 Black
17 4 Rattlers Green
P19 12:45 PM Farragut Field - Field 14 STARS 2024 Black
2 11 Hero's 2024 White
P20 12:45 PM Farragut Field - Field 15 MD United 2024
5 4 BBL Elite 2024 Black
P1 1:30 PM Farragut Field - Field 15 Pure 2024
6 2 GRIT Houston 2024
P2 1:30 PM Rip Miller Turf - Field 17 Dynasty Elite Zulu 2024
3 8 UPROAR 2024
P21 2:15 PM Farragut Field - Field 15 PA Express 2024 Orange
13 0 MC Elite 2024 Carolina
P22 2:15 PM Halsey Field House BBL NORTH 2024
8 12 Cardinal 2024
P23 2:15 PM Rip Miller Turf - Field 17 Rattlers Green
5 12 Team 91 NC 2024
P9 3:00 PM Farragut Field - Field 15 GRIT Houston 2024
4 8 Dynasty Elite Zulu 2024
P10 3:00 PM Halsey Field House Pure 2024
3 4 UPROAR 2024
P15 3:00 PM Rip Miller Turf - Field 17 Team 91 NC 2024
4 7 REV 2024 Black
P16 3:00 PM Rip Miller Turf - Field 16 Bay Area Lacrosse Club 2024
6 8 Rattlers Green
P25 3:45 PM Rip Miller Turf - Field 17 PA Express 2024 Orange
3 7 PRIME TIME 2024
P26 3:45 PM Halsey Field House MC Elite 2024 Carolina
0 14 BBL NORTH 2024
P7 4:30 PM Rip Miller Turf - Field 17 Bay Area Lacrosse Club 2024
6 9 Team 91 NC 2024
P17 4:30 PM Halsey Field House UPROAR 2024
6 5 GRIT Houston 2024
P18 4:30 PM Rip Miller Turf - Field 16 Pure 2024
11 3 Dynasty Elite Zulu 2024

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division