Lacrosse

Class of 2023 SUNDAY

Rivalry Challenge 2019

Nov 16 - 17, 2019
Annapolis, MD
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Coasters
Team W L T
GS
GA
YJ 2023 Blue (Islip, NY) 2 0 1 25 17
CT Grizzlies 2023 (Norwalk, CT) 2 0 1 34 19
BBL Elite 2023 Black (Morristown, NJ) 1 2 0 19 31
LaxManiax 2023 (Tequesta, FL) 0 3 0 12 23
Magic
Team W L T
GS
GA
Salt City 23 (East Syracuse, NY) 3 0 0 33 11
YJ South 2023 (RIchmond, VA) 2 1 0 29 16
Rebels 23 Black (Silver Spring, MD) 1 2 0 15 27
NEMS 2023 (Bel Air, MD) 0 3 0 7 30
Suns
Team W L T
GS
GA
Team 180 '23 (Denver, CO) 3 0 0 32 8
Renegades 23 (Silver Spring, MD) 2 1 0 23 12
REV 2023 Black (Boston, MA) 1 2 0 24 18
CLC 2023 (Chatham, NJ) 0 3 0 2 43
Surge
Team W L T
GS
GA
PRIME TIME 2023 (Cross River, NY) 3 0 0 24 12
Hero's 2023 White (Ellicott City, MD) 1 2 0 13 19
CheckHers 2023 (Westminster, MD) 1 2 0 16 17
YJ 2023 Gold (Islip, NY) 1 2 0 16 21
Triumph
Team W L T
GS
GA
Team 91 NC Flight 2023 (Commack, NY) 3 0 0 41 5
Cardinal 2023 (Vienna, VA) 2 1 0 23 21
Bay Area Lacrosse Club (Severna Park, MD) 1 2 0 15 27
Mad Dog Shore 23/24 (Manasquan, NJ) 0 3 0 7 33
Wave
Team W L T
GS
GA
CC Ultimate 2023 Blue (Pennington, NJ) 3 0 0 39 7
Atlanta Storm 2023 (Marietta, GA) 2 1 0 26 18
Eastern Shore Lacrosse Club Pirates (Salisbury, MD) 1 2 0 22 23
UPROAR 2023 (Annapolis, MD) 0 3 0 3 42

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, November 17, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 7:30 AM Dewey Field - Field 08 UPROAR 2023
0 14 Atlanta Storm 2023
P8 7:30 AM Dewey Field - Field 09 Eastern Shore Lacrosse Club Pirates
4 11 CC Ultimate 2023 Blue
P25 7:30 AM Dewey Field - Field 10 Team 180 '23
9 2 Renegades 23
P26 7:30 AM Halsey Field House CLC 2023
1 16 REV 2023 Black
P5 8:15 AM Dewey Field - Field 10 Cardinal 2023
3 13 Team 91 NC Flight 2023
P11 8:15 AM Dewey Field - Field 08 BBL Elite 2023 Black
7 6 LaxManiax 2023
P12 8:15 AM Dewey Field - Field 09 CT Grizzlies 2023
9 9 YJ 2023 Blue
P1 9:00 AM Dewey Field - Field 10 CLC 2023
0 12 Renegades 23
P19 9:00 AM Dewey Field - Field 08 Atlanta Storm 2023
9 4 Eastern Shore Lacrosse Club Pirates
P20 9:00 AM Dewey Field - Field 09 UPROAR 2023
0 14 CC Ultimate 2023 Blue
P2 9:45 AM Dewey Field - Field 09 REV 2023 Black
5 8 Team 180 '23
P29 9:45 AM Dewey Field - Field 10 Mad Dog Shore 23/24
0 16 Team 91 NC Flight 2023
P35 9:45 AM Dewey Field - Field 08 YJ 2023 Blue
6 3 LaxManiax 2023
P36 9:45 AM Halsey Field House BBL Elite 2023 Black
7 15 CT Grizzlies 2023
P30 10:30 AM Dewey Field - Field 09 Cardinal 2023
11 5 Bay Area Lacrosse Club
P31 10:30 AM Dewey Field - Field 08 CC Ultimate 2023 Blue
14 3 Atlanta Storm 2023
P13 11:15 AM Dewey Field - Field 09 Renegades 23
9 3 REV 2023 Black
P14 11:15 AM Farragut Field - Field 11 CLC 2023
1 15 Team 180 '23
P24 11:15 AM Dewey Field - Field 08 BBL Elite 2023 Black
5 10 YJ 2023 Blue
P32 11:15 AM Halsey Field House UPROAR 2023
3 14 Eastern Shore Lacrosse Club Pirates
P17 12:00 PM Halsey Field House Team 91 NC Flight 2023
12 2 Bay Area Lacrosse Club
P18 12:00 PM Dewey Field - Field 08 Cardinal 2023
9 3 Mad Dog Shore 23/24
P23 12:00 PM Dewey Field - Field 09 LaxManiax 2023
3 10 CT Grizzlies 2023
P3 12:45 PM Halsey Field House Salt City 23
12 4 Rebels 23 Black
P4 12:45 PM Farragut Field - Field 12 YJ South 2023
11 3 NEMS 2023
P6 1:30 PM Dewey Field - Field 10 Bay Area Lacrosse Club
8 4 Mad Dog Shore 23/24
P21 1:30 PM Dewey Field - Field 08 Hero's 2023 White
6 4 CheckHers 2023
P22 1:30 PM Dewey Field - Field 09 PRIME TIME 2023
9 5 YJ 2023 Gold
P27 2:15 PM Dewey Field - Field 08 NEMS 2023
3 6 Rebels 23 Black
P28 2:15 PM Farragut Field - Field 12 Salt City 23
8 6 YJ South 2023
P9 3:00 PM Dewey Field - Field 08 PRIME TIME 2023
9 3 Hero's 2023 White
P10 3:00 PM Dewey Field - Field 09 CheckHers 2023
8 5 YJ 2023 Gold
P15 3:45 PM Dewey Field - Field 10 Rebels 23 Black
5 12 YJ South 2023
P16 3:45 PM Farragut Field - Field 11 Salt City 23
13 1 NEMS 2023
P33 4:30 PM Rip Miller Turf - Field 16 YJ 2023 Gold
6 4 Hero's 2023 White
P34 4:30 PM Farragut Field - Field 11 PRIME TIME 2023
6 4 CheckHers 2023

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division