Lacrosse

Class of 2021 SUNDAY

Rivalry Challenge 2019

Nov 16 - 17, 2019
Annapolis, MD
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Archers
Team W L T
GS
GA
YJ 2021 Blue (Islip, NY) 3 0 0 19 14
STEPS 2021 Blue (Chester, NJ) 2 1 0 31 10
Maryland United Lacrosse Club 21 East (Arnold, MD) 1 2 0 21 22
LaxManiax 2021 (Tequesta, FL) 0 3 0 12 37
Atlas
Team W L T
GS
GA
YJ South 2021 (Richmond, VA) 3 0 0 20 12
BBL Elite 2021 Black (Morristown, NJ) 2 1 0 22 12
Phantastix 2021 Purple (Broomall, PA) 1 2 0 18 20
Metro 2021's (Clifton Park, NY) 0 3 0 13 29
Brave
Team W L T
GS
GA
Salt City 21 (East Syracuse, NY) 3 0 0 24 15
TLC 2021 Red (Brooklandville, MD) 2 1 0 22 15
Legacy Blue 2021 (Bohemia, NY) 1 2 0 17 15
SJS 2021 Black (Moorestown, NJ) 0 3 0 10 28
Chaos
Team W L T
GS
GA
Summit 2021 Elite (Denver, CO) 2 0 1 23 15
Major Force Lacrosse 2021 Black (Waxhaw, NC) 1 1 1 17 22
Renegades 21 (Silver Spring, MD) 1 2 0 21 22
NEMS 2021 (Bel Air, MD) 0 1 2 15 17
Chrome
Team W L T
GS
GA
Xtreme 2021 Red (Lancaster, PA) 3 0 0 28 14
Sky Walkers 2021 White (towson, MD) 1 1 1 22 20
Rebels 21 Black (Silver Spring, MD) 1 1 1 21 19
STEPS 2021 Philly (Chester, NJ) 0 3 0 10 28
Command
Team W L T
GS
GA
VA Metro 21 (Vienna, VA) 2 0 1 27 14
REV 2021 Black (Boston, MA) 2 1 0 23 16
YJ 2021 Gold (Islip, NY) 1 1 1 18 17
TLC 2021 White (Brooklandville, MD) 0 3 0 10 31
Fight
Team W L T
GS
GA
SJS 2021 Pink (Moorestown, NJ) 3 0 0 24 12
ACES Blue 2021 (Irvine, CA) 2 1 0 30 6
Maryland United 2021 West (Arnold, MD) 2 2 0 28 27
Phantastix 2021 White (Broomall, PA) 0 3 0 12 40
Fire
Team W L T
GS
GA
PT 2021 (Cross River, NY) 4 0 0 40 11
BBL NORTH 2021 (Morristown, NJ) 2 1 0 17 17
Cardinal 2021 (Vienna, VA) 1 2 0 17 19
PA Express 2021 Orange (west Chester, PA) 0 3 0 8 24
Force
Team W L T
GS
GA
Cobra Kai 2021 (Suffern, NY) 3 0 0 22 6
CheckHers (Westminster, MD) 1 1 1 19 15
Atlanta Storm 2021 (Marietta, GA) 1 1 1 17 17
Major Force Lacrosse 2021 Blue (Waxhaw, NC) 0 3 0 8 28
Redwoods
Team W L T
GS
GA
Pure 2021 (Arnold, MD) 4 0 0 41 10
CLC Musynske (Chatham, NJ) 2 1 0 23 19
Eastern Shore Lacrosse Club Pirates (Salisbury, MD) 1 2 0 17 26
YJ 2021 White (Islip, NY) 0 3 0 10 25
Mad Dog Shore 21/22 (Manasquan, NJ) 0 3 0 6 37
Whipsnakes
Team W L T
GS
GA
UPROAR 2021 (Annapolis, MD) 3 0 0 24 17
REV 2021 Blue (Boston, MA) 1 2 0 18 23
Rattlers (Fairfax, VA) 1 2 0 22 21
Mad Dog North 21 (Manasquan, NJ) 1 2 0 23 26

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, November 17, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 7:30 AM Farragut Field - Field 13 Phantastix 2021 Purple
5 6 YJ South 2021
P2 7:30 AM Farragut Field - Field 14 Metro 2021's
4 10 BBL Elite 2021 Black
P11 7:30 AM Farragut Field - Field 12 Major Force Lacrosse 2021 Black
8 6 Renegades 21
P12 7:30 AM Farragut Field - Field 11 NEMS 2021
4 4 Summit 2021 Elite
P15 7:30 AM Farragut Field - Field 15 Salt City 21
9 5 SJS 2021 Black
P16 7:30 AM Rip Miller Turf - Field 16 Legacy Blue 2021
4 6 TLC 2021 Red
P3 8:15 AM Farragut Field - Field 13 Xtreme 2021 Red
11 6 Sky Walkers 2021 White
P4 8:15 AM Farragut Field - Field 14 STEPS 2021 Philly
5 9 Rebels 21 Black
P13 8:15 AM Farragut Field - Field 15 REV 2021 Black
5 7 VA Metro 21
P14 8:15 AM Rip Miller Turf - Field 16 TLC 2021 White
4 6 YJ 2021 Gold
P17 8:15 AM Farragut Field - Field 12 Maryland United 2021 West
2 10 SJS 2021 Pink
P18 8:15 AM Farragut Field - Field 11 ACES Blue 2021
17 1 Phantastix 2021 White
P23 9:00 AM Farragut Field - Field 13 YJ South 2021
9 4 Metro 2021's
P24 9:00 AM Farragut Field - Field 14 Phantastix 2021 Purple
3 9 BBL Elite 2021 Black
P33 9:00 AM Farragut Field - Field 11 Renegades 21
8 6 NEMS 2021
P34 9:00 AM Farragut Field - Field 12 Major Force Lacrosse 2021 Black
4 11 Summit 2021 Elite
P37 9:00 AM Farragut Field - Field 15 SJS 2021 Black
2 10 Legacy Blue 2021
P38 9:00 AM Rip Miller Turf - Field 16 Salt City 21
8 7 TLC 2021 Red
P25 9:45 AM Farragut Field - Field 13 Sky Walkers 2021 White
9 2 STEPS 2021 Philly
P26 9:45 AM Farragut Field - Field 14 Xtreme 2021 Red
7 5 Rebels 21 Black
P35 9:45 AM Farragut Field - Field 15 VA Metro 21
14 3 TLC 2021 White
P36 9:45 AM Rip Miller Turf - Field 16 REV 2021 Black
7 6 YJ 2021 Gold
P39 9:45 AM Farragut Field - Field 11 SJS 2021 Pink
5 3 ACES Blue 2021
P40 9:45 AM Farragut Field - Field 12 Maryland United 2021 West
14 4 Phantastix 2021 White
P10 10:30 AM Farragut Field - Field 12 YJ 2021 Blue
8 5 LaxManiax 2021
P45 10:30 AM Farragut Field - Field 13 BBL Elite 2021 Black
3 5 YJ South 2021
P46 10:30 AM Farragut Field - Field 14 Phantastix 2021 Purple
10 5 Metro 2021's
P55 10:30 AM Farragut Field - Field 11 Summit 2021 Elite
8 7 Renegades 21
P56 10:30 AM Dewey Field - Field 10 Major Force Lacrosse 2021 Black
5 5 NEMS 2021
P59 10:30 AM Farragut Field - Field 15 TLC 2021 Red
9 3 SJS 2021 Black
P60 10:30 AM Rip Miller Turf - Field 16 Salt City 21
7 3 Legacy Blue 2021
P47 11:15 AM Farragut Field - Field 13 Rebels 21 Black
7 7 Sky Walkers 2021 White
P48 11:15 AM Farragut Field - Field 14 Xtreme 2021 Red
10 3 STEPS 2021 Philly
P57 11:15 AM Farragut Field - Field 15 YJ 2021 Gold
6 6 VA Metro 21
P58 11:15 AM Rip Miller Turf - Field 16 REV 2021 Black
11 3 TLC 2021 White
P61 11:15 AM Farragut Field - Field 12 Phantastix 2021 White
7 9 SJS 2021 Pink
P19 12:00 PM Farragut Field - Field 13 BBL NORTH 2021
3 8 PT 2021
P20 12:00 PM Farragut Field - Field 14 PA Express 2021 Orange
2 8 Cardinal 2021
P21 12:00 PM Farragut Field - Field 15 CheckHers
5 5 Atlanta Storm 2021
P22 12:00 PM Rip Miller Turf - Field 16 Cobra Kai 2021
7 1 Major Force Lacrosse 2021 Blue
P31 12:00 PM Farragut Field - Field 12 STEPS 2021 Blue
4 5 YJ 2021 Blue
P32 12:00 PM Farragut Field - Field 11 Maryland United Lacrosse Club 21 East
14 4 LaxManiax 2021
P5 12:45 PM Farragut Field - Field 13 CLC Musynske
9 3 YJ 2021 White
P6 12:45 PM Farragut Field - Field 14 Pure 2021
10 4 Eastern Shore Lacrosse Club Pirates
P7 12:45 PM Farragut Field - Field 15 UPROAR 2021
7 5 Rattlers
P8 12:45 PM Rip Miller Turf - Field 16 Mad Dog North 21
7 8 REV 2021 Blue
P62 12:45 PM Farragut Field - Field 11 Maryland United 2021 West
0 10 ACES Blue 2021
P41 1:30 PM Rip Miller Turf - Field 16 PT 2021
9 2 PA Express 2021 Orange
P42 1:30 PM Farragut Field - Field 13 BBL NORTH 2021
7 5 Cardinal 2021
P43 1:30 PM Farragut Field - Field 14 Atlanta Storm 2021
1 9 Cobra Kai 2021
P44 1:30 PM Farragut Field - Field 15 CheckHers
10 4 Major Force Lacrosse 2021 Blue
P53 1:30 PM Farragut Field - Field 12 LaxManiax 2021
3 15 STEPS 2021 Blue
P54 1:30 PM Farragut Field - Field 11 Maryland United Lacrosse Club 21 East
5 6 YJ 2021 Blue
P27 2:15 PM Farragut Field - Field 13 YJ 2021 White
2 10 Pure 2021
P28 2:15 PM Farragut Field - Field 14 CLC Musynske
11 7 Eastern Shore Lacrosse Club Pirates
P29 2:15 PM Farragut Field - Field 15 Rattlers
7 9 Mad Dog North 21
P30 2:15 PM Rip Miller Turf - Field 16 UPROAR 2021
6 5 REV 2021 Blue
P67 2:15 PM Farragut Field - Field 11 Mad Dog Shore 21/22
3 12 Maryland United 2021 West
P9 3:00 PM Farragut Field - Field 11 Maryland United Lacrosse Club 21 East
2 12 STEPS 2021 Blue
P63 3:00 PM Farragut Field - Field 12 Cardinal 2021
4 10 PT 2021
P64 3:00 PM Farragut Field - Field 13 BBL NORTH 2021
7 4 PA Express 2021 Orange
P65 3:00 PM Farragut Field - Field 14 Major Force Lacrosse 2021 Blue
3 11 Atlanta Storm 2021
P66 3:00 PM Rip Miller Turf - Field 16 CheckHers
4 6 Cobra Kai 2021
P49 3:45 PM Farragut Field - Field 14 Eastern Shore Lacrosse Club Pirates
6 5 YJ 2021 White
P50 3:45 PM Farragut Field - Field 13 CLC Musynske
3 9 Pure 2021
P51 3:45 PM Rip Miller Turf - Field 16 REV 2021 Blue
5 10 Rattlers
P52 3:45 PM Farragut Field - Field 15 UPROAR 2021
11 7 Mad Dog North 21
P68 3:45 PM Farragut Field - Field 12 Mad Dog Shore 21/22
2 13 PT 2021
P69 4:30 PM Farragut Field - Field 12 Mad Dog Shore 21/22
1 12 Pure 2021

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division