Lacrosse

Varsity

2019 Allstate Sugar Bowl Lacrosse Classic

Jan 26 - 27, 2019
Hammond, LA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Acadiana Hurricanes 0 0 0 0 0 0
St. Paul's High Schoool 0 0 0 0 0 0
Isidore Newman 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chilly Dawgs 0 0 0 0 0 0
Catholic High 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pool B
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Brother Martin High School 0 0 0 0 0 0
St. Thomas Moore 0 0 0 0 0 0
North Shore 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dutchtown 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, January 26, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM Chappapeela - Field 5 Isidore Newman
St. Paul's High Schoool
P2 9:00 AM Chappapeela - Field 6 Catholic High
Chilly Dawgs
P3 10:00 AM Chappapeela - Field 6 Brother Martin High School
Dutchtown
P14 10:00 AM Chappapeela - Field 4 Acadiana Hurricanes
North Shore
P4 12:00 PM Chappapeela - Field 4 North Shore
St. Thomas Moore
P6 12:00 PM Chappapeela - Field 6 St. Paul's High Schoool
Chilly Dawgs
P9 12:00 PM Chappapeela - Field 5 Catholic High
Acadiana Hurricanes
P5 2:00 PM Chappapeela - Field 5 Acadiana Hurricanes
Isidore Newman
P7 2:00 PM Chappapeela - Field 4 Dutchtown
North Shore
P8 2:00 PM Chappapeela - Field 6 Brother Martin High School
St. Thomas Moore
P13 2:00 PM Chappapeela - Field 3 Catholic High
St. Paul's High Schoool
P10 4:00 PM Chappapeela - Field 5 Chilly Dawgs
Isidore Newman
P12 4:00 PM Chappapeela - Field 4 Brother Martin High School
North Shore
P11 5:00 PM Chappapeela - Field 6 St. Thomas Moore
Dutchtown
Sunday, January 27, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 9:00 AM Chappapeela - Field 3 Unknown
Unknown
B3 10:00 AM Chappapeela - Field 4 Unknown
Unknown
B4 10:00 AM Chappapeela - Field 5 Unknown
Unknown
B5 10:00 AM Chappapeela - Field 6 Unknown
Unknown
B2 11:00 AM Chappapeela - Field 6 Unknown
Bracket Winner B1
B6 1:00 PM Chappapeela - Field 4 Bracket Winner B2
Bracket Winner B3
B7 1:00 PM Chappapeela - Field 5 Bracket Winner B4
Bracket Winner B5
B8 3:00 PM Chappapeela - Field 4 Bracket Winner B6
Bracket Winner B7

Bracket

Bracket Winner B8
Champion
Unknown
B2 - Sun 1/27 11:00AM Chappapeela - Field 6
Bracket Winner B1
Unknown
B3 - Sun 1/27 10:00AM Chappapeela - Field 4
Unknown
Unknown
B1 - Sun 1/27 9:00AM Chappapeela - Field 3
Unknown
Bracket Winner B4
B7 - Sun 1/27 1:00PM Chappapeela - Field 5
Bracket Winner B5
Bracket Winner B2
B6 - Sun 1/27 1:00PM Chappapeela - Field 4
Bracket Winner B3
Bracket Winner B6
B8 - Sun 1/27 3:00PM Chappapeela - Field 4
Bracket Winner B7
Unknown
B4 - Sun 1/27 10:00AM Chappapeela - Field 5
Unknown
Unknown
B5 - Sun 1/27 10:00AM Chappapeela - Field 6
Unknown