P1
|
Sat 03/02/19
10:15 AM
|
Del Norte High School
|
Nighthawk Youth Lacrosse Middle School
|
5
|
11
|
Mustang Blue
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 03/02/19
2:30 PM
|
La Jolla Country Day School - Turf Field
|
La Jolla Country Day 7/8
|
5
|
6
|
Scripps Ranch 7/8 Navy
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 03/02/19
3:15 PM
|
Coronado Fields
|
Coronado Lacrosse Club 7/8
|
6
|
16
|
La Jolla Lacrosse Black
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 03/09/19
9:00 AM
|
Del Norte High School
|
Nighthawk Youth Lacrosse Middle School
|
8
|
4
|
Vaqueras Lacrosse
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 03/09/19
9:00 AM
|
San Dieguito Sports Complex - Upper Grass Field #1
|
North Coast STORM: Devlin
|
13
|
2
|
Coronado Lacrosse Club 7/8
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 03/09/19
10:15 AM
|
San Dieguito Sports Complex - Upper Grass Field #1
|
North Coast STORM: Trachtenberg
|
9
|
4
|
Inland Empire Outlaws
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 03/09/19
10:15 AM
|
San Dieguito Sports Complex - Upper Grass Field #2
|
Coronado Lacrosse Club 7/8
|
11
|
5
|
Poway Titans
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 03/09/19
11:30 AM
|
San Dieguito Sports Complex - Upper Grass Field #1
|
North Coast STORM: Tsunami
|
6
|
12
|
PQ Tigers Black
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 03/09/19
12:45 PM
|
San Dieguito Sports Complex - Upper Grass Field #1
|
North Coast STORM: Silvernail
|
8
|
11
|
PQ Tigers Orange
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 03/09/19
12:45 PM
|
Torrey Pines Elementary
|
La Jolla Lacrosse Red
|
9
|
15
|
Scripps Ranch 7/8 Cardinal
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 03/09/19
1:00 PM
|
Rancho Bernardo High School
|
RB Fillies
|
10
|
5
|
Pacific Ridge School
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 03/09/19
2:00 PM
|
San Dieguito Sports Complex - Upper Grass Field #1
|
Santa Fe Christian Eagles
|
13
|
2
|
Mustangs White
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 03/09/19
2:45 PM
|
Solana Highlands Elementary
|
Scripps Ranch 7/8 Navy
|
7
|
7
|
RC 7/8 Pink
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 03/09/19
3:30 PM
|
Rancho Bernardo High School
|
RB Fillies
|
0
|
0
|
North County Eagles
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 03/09/19
4:00 PM
|
Encinitas Community Park
|
Mustang Blue
|
4
|
5
|
Valley Center Jaguars
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 03/09/19
4:30 PM
|
San Dieguito Sports Complex - Upper Grass Field #2
|
North Coast STORM: Silvernail
|
2
|
10
|
Santa Fe Christian Eagles
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 03/16/19
9:00 AM
|
San Dieguito Sports Complex - Upper Grass Field #1
|
North Coast STORM: Trachtenberg
|
12
|
4
|
North County Eagles
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 03/16/19
10:15 AM
|
San Dieguito Sports Complex - Upper Grass Field #1
|
North Coast STORM: Trachtenberg
|
7
|
12
|
Santa Fe Christian Eagles
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 03/16/19
11:30 AM
|
San Dieguito Sports Complex - Upper Grass Field #1
|
North Coast STORM: Tsunami
|
8
|
13
|
Poway Titans
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 03/16/19
11:30 AM
|
Thurgood Marshall Middle School - Grass Field - Upper
|
Scripps Ranch 7/8 Navy
|
5
|
10
|
La Jolla Lacrosse Black
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 03/16/19
12:45 PM
|
San Dieguito Sports Complex - Upper Grass Field #1
|
North Coast STORM: Silvernail
|
8
|
13
|
Mustangs White
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 03/16/19
1:00 PM
|
Spring Valley Elementary School
|
Lady Warriors
|
7
|
12
|
Valley Center Jaguars
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 03/16/19
1:15 PM
|
La Jolla Country Day School - Turf Field
|
La Jolla Country Day 7/8
|
10
|
2
|
RC 7/8 Pink
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 03/16/19
2:15 PM
|
Spring Valley Elementary School
|
Lady Warriors
|
6
|
10
|
Nighthawk Youth Lacrosse Middle School
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 03/16/19
2:45 PM
|
Solana Highlands Elementary
|
RC 7/8 Carolina
|
0
|
12
|
Scripps Ranch 7/8 Cardinal
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 03/16/19
4:00 PM
|
Solana Highlands Elementary
|
RC 7/8 Carolina
|
5
|
15
|
Poway Titans
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 03/16/19
4:00 PM
|
Torrey Pines Elementary
|
La Jolla Lacrosse Red
|
5
|
11
|
858 Lacrosse
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 03/16/19
4:30 PM
|
Encinitas Community Park
|
Mustangs White
|
11
|
1
|
Pacific Ridge School
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 03/16/19
5:15 PM
|
Torrey Pines Elementary
|
La Jolla Lacrosse Red
|
9
|
2
|
PQ Tigers Black
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 03/17/19
1:00 PM
|
Tierra Del Sol Middle School
|
Lady Warriors
|
8
|
4
|
Vaqueras Lacrosse
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 03/17/19
5:00 PM
|
San Dieguito Sports Complex - Upper Grass Field #2
|
North Coast STORM: Devlin
|
12
|
1
|
Poway Green
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 03/17/19
5:15 PM
|
Coronado Fields
|
La Jolla Country Day 7/8
|
12
|
8
|
Coronado Lacrosse Club 7/8
|
|
|
P33
|
Fri 03/22/19
4:30 PM
|
San Dieguito Sports Complex - Upper Grass Field #1
|
North Coast STORM: Silvernail
|
5
|
17
|
North Coast STORM: Trachtenberg
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 03/23/19
9:00 AM
|
Meadowbrook Middle School
|
Poway Green
|
6
|
10
|
Scripps Ranch 7/8 Navy
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 03/23/19
9:00 AM
|
Valley Center Middle School
|
Valley Center Jaguars
|
9
|
2
|
Nighthawk Youth Lacrosse Middle School
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 03/23/19
11:30 AM
|
Meadowbrook Middle School
|
Poway Titans
|
4
|
15
|
Scripps Ranch 7/8 Cardinal
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 03/23/19
2:00 PM
|
Tierra Del Sol Middle School
|
Vaqueras Lacrosse
|
6
|
9
|
951 United 7/8
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 03/23/19
4:00 PM
|
Encinitas Community Park
|
Mustang Blue
|
8
|
2
|
Lady Warriors
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 03/23/19
4:00 PM
|
Solana Highlands Elementary
|
RC 7/8 Pink
|
5
|
13
|
North Coast STORM: Devlin
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 03/23/19
5:15 PM
|
Encinitas Community Park
|
Mustangs White
|
9
|
2
|
PQ Tigers Orange
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 03/23/19
5:15 PM
|
Solana Highlands Elementary
|
RC 7/8 Carolina
|
9
|
3
|
North Coast STORM: Tsunami
|
|
|
P42
|
Sun 03/24/19
2:45 PM
|
Santa Fe Christian
|
PQ Tigers Orange
|
5
|
9
|
Santa Fe Christian Eagles
|
|
|
P43
|
Thu 03/28/19
2:30 PM
|
Pacific Ridge School
|
Pacific Ridge School
|
1
|
13
|
Santa Fe Christian Eagles
|
|
|
P44
|
Sat 03/30/19
9:00 AM
|
Meadowbrook Middle School
|
Poway Green
|
4
|
9
|
RC 7/8 Pink
|
|
|
P45
|
Sat 03/30/19
9:00 AM
|
Tierra Del Sol Middle School
|
Vaqueras Lacrosse
|
2
|
8
|
Valley Center Jaguars
|
|
|
P46
|
Sat 03/30/19
11:30 AM
|
Meadowbrook Middle School
|
Poway Titans
|
14
|
5
|
North Coast STORM: Tsunami
|
|
|
P47
|
Sat 03/30/19
1:00 PM
|
Mesa Verde Middle School - 12v12 Field
|
PQ Tigers Black
|
3
|
9
|
858 Lacrosse
|
|
|
P48
|
Sat 03/30/19
2:15 PM
|
Rancho Bernardo High School
|
RB Fillies
|
10
|
5
|
RC 7/8 Carolina
|
|
|
P49
|
Sat 03/30/19
3:30 PM
|
Rancho Bernardo High School
|
RB Fillies
|
4
|
11
|
North Coast STORM: Trachtenberg
|
|
|
P50
|
Sat 04/06/19
9:00 AM
|
Del Norte High School
|
Nighthawk Youth Lacrosse Middle School
|
9
|
6
|
Diamond Cut Crew
|
|
|
P51
|
Sat 04/06/19
9:00 AM
|
Meadowbrook Middle School
|
Poway Titans
|
9
|
11
|
La Jolla Lacrosse Red
|
|
|
P52
|
Sat 04/06/19
9:00 AM
|
Tierra Del Sol Middle School
|
Vaqueras Lacrosse
|
3
|
9
|
Valley Center Jaguars
|
|
|
P53
|
Sat 04/06/19
11:30 AM
|
Meadowbrook Middle School
|
Poway Titans
|
5
|
11
|
858 Lacrosse
|
|
|
P54
|
Sat 04/06/19
12:45 PM
|
Mesa Verde Middle School - 12v12 Field
|
PQ Tigers Orange
|
9
|
11
|
Inland Empire Outlaws
|
|
|
P55
|
Sat 04/06/19
2:00 PM
|
Torrey Pines Elementary
|
La Jolla Lacrosse Black
|
14
|
2
|
Poway Green
|
|
|
P56
|
Sat 04/06/19
3:15 PM
|
Coronado Fields
|
Coronado Lacrosse Club 7/8
|
5
|
13
|
Scripps Ranch 7/8 Navy
|
|
|
P57
|
Sat 04/06/19
3:15 PM
|
Mesa Verde Middle School - 12v12 Field
|
PQ Tigers Black
|
6
|
11
|
Scripps Ranch 7/8 Cardinal
|
|
|
P58
|
Sat 04/06/19
4:30 PM
|
Mesa Verde Middle School - 12v12 Field
|
RB Fillies
|
11
|
6
|
PQ Tigers Orange
|
|
|
P59
|
Sat 04/13/19
10:15 AM
|
San Elijo Middle School
|
North County Eagles
|
9
|
4
|
North Coast STORM: Silvernail
|
|
|
P60
|
Sat 04/13/19
10:15 AM
|
Thurgood Marshall Middle School - Grass Field - Upper
|
Scripps Ranch 7/8 Cardinal
|
8
|
8
|
Inland Empire Outlaws
|
|
|
P61
|
Sat 04/13/19
11:00 AM
|
Pacific Ridge School
|
Pacific Ridge School
|
11
|
5
|
Valley Center Jaguars
|
|
|
P62
|
Sat 04/13/19
11:30 AM
|
Thurgood Marshall Middle School - Grass Field - Upper
|
North Coast STORM: Devlin
|
11
|
6
|
Scripps Ranch 7/8 Navy
|
|
|
P63
|
Sat 04/13/19
3:45 PM
|
La Jolla Country Day School - Turf Field
|
La Jolla Country Day 7/8
|
5
|
4
|
Coronado Lacrosse Club 7/8
|
|
|
P64
|
Sat 04/13/19
4:00 PM
|
Torrey Pines Elementary
|
La Jolla Lacrosse Red
|
10
|
14
|
858 Lacrosse
|
|
|
P65
|
Sat 04/20/19
9:00 AM
|
Thurgood Marshall Middle School - Grass Field - Upper
|
Scripps Ranch 7/8 Cardinal
|
12
|
6
|
858 Lacrosse
|
|
|
P66
|
Sat 04/20/19
10:15 AM
|
San Elijo Middle School
|
Inland Empire Outlaws
|
5
|
6
|
Mustangs White
|
|
|
P67
|
Sat 04/20/19
11:30 AM
|
San Elijo Middle School
|
Mustang Blue
|
12
|
2
|
Diamond Cut Crew
|
|
|
P68
|
Sat 04/20/19
12:45 PM
|
San Elijo Middle School
|
North County Eagles
|
6
|
9
|
Mustangs White
|
|
|
P69
|
Sat 04/20/19
1:15 PM
|
La Jolla Country Day School - Turf Field
|
La Jolla Country Day 7/8
|
1
|
12
|
La Jolla Lacrosse Black
|
|
|
P70
|
Sat 04/20/19
3:15 PM
|
Torrey Pines Elementary
|
La Jolla Lacrosse Red
|
12
|
4
|
RC 7/8 Carolina
|
|
|
P71
|
Sat 04/20/19
3:45 PM
|
La Jolla Country Day School - Turf Field
|
La Jolla Country Day 7/8
|
10
|
9
|
Scripps Ranch 7/8 Navy
|
|
|
P72
|
Thu 04/25/19
5:30 PM
|
Pacific Ridge School
|
Pacific Ridge School
|
3
|
10
|
North Coast STORM: Trachtenberg
|
|
|
P73
|
Sat 04/27/19
9:00 AM
|
San Dieguito Sports Complex - Upper Grass Field #1
|
North Coast STORM: Devlin
|
9
|
18
|
La Jolla Lacrosse Black
|
|
|
P74
|
Sat 04/27/19
11:30 AM
|
San Dieguito Sports Complex - Upper Grass Field #1
|
Valley Center Jaguars
|
5
|
14
|
Desert Heat 2
|
|
|
P75
|
Sat 04/27/19
11:30 AM
|
San Elijo Middle School
|
North County Eagles
|
3
|
8
|
Santa Fe Christian Eagles
|
|
|
P76
|
Sat 04/27/19
1:00 PM
|
Tierra Del Sol Middle School
|
Vaqueras Lacrosse
|
6
|
5
|
Lady Warriors
|
|
|
P77
|
Sat 04/27/19
2:00 PM
|
San Dieguito Sports Complex - Upper Grass Field #1
|
Inland Empire Outlaws
|
8
|
9
|
Desert Heat 1
|
|
|
P78
|
Sat 04/27/19
2:00 PM
|
San Dieguito Sports Complex - Upper Grass Field #2
|
North Coast STORM: Tsunami
|
5
|
6
|
951 United 7/8
|
|
|
P79
|
Sat 04/27/19
2:30 PM
|
La Jolla Country Day School - Turf Field
|
La Jolla Country Day 7/8
|
13
|
3
|
Poway Green
|
|
|
P80
|
Sat 04/27/19
2:30 PM
|
Pacific Ridge School
|
Pacific Ridge School
|
7
|
8
|
858 Lacrosse
|
|
|
P81
|
Sat 04/27/19
3:00 PM
|
Encinitas Community Park
|
Mustang Blue
|
11
|
5
|
Diamond Cut Crew
|
|
|
P82
|
Sat 04/27/19
3:15 PM
|
San Dieguito Sports Complex - Upper Grass Field #1
|
North Coast STORM: Tsunami
|
5
|
11
|
Desert Heat 2
|
|
|
P83
|
Sat 04/27/19
3:15 PM
|
San Dieguito Sports Complex - Upper Grass Field #2
|
North Coast STORM: Silvernail
|
11
|
9
|
Inland Empire Outlaws
|
|
|
P84
|
Sat 04/27/19
4:00 PM
|
Solana Highlands Elementary
|
RC 7/8 Carolina
|
6
|
11
|
PQ Tigers Black
|
|
|
P85
|
Sat 04/27/19
4:15 PM
|
Encinitas Community Park
|
Mustang Blue
|
10
|
4
|
951 United 7/8
|
|
|
P86
|
Sat 04/27/19
4:30 PM
|
San Dieguito Sports Complex - Upper Grass Field #1
|
North Coast STORM: Silvernail
|
1
|
0
|
Desert Heat 1
|
|
|
P87
|
Sat 04/27/19
5:30 PM
|
Encinitas Community Park
|
Mustangs White
|
8
|
5
|
PQ Tigers Orange
|
|
|
P88
|
Sat 04/27/19
5:45 PM
|
Coronado Fields
|
Coronado Lacrosse Club 7/8
|
7
|
7
|
RC 7/8 Pink
|
|
|
P89
|
Sun 04/28/19
11:15 AM
|
Thurgood Marshall Middle School - Grass Field - Upper
|
Poway Titans
|
0
|
1
|
Desert Heat 2
|
|
|
P90
|
Sun 04/28/19
12:30 PM
|
Thurgood Marshall Middle School - Grass Field - Upper
|
RB Fillies
|
7
|
12
|
Desert Heat 1
|
|
|
P91
|
Sun 04/28/19
1:15 PM
|
San Elijo Middle School
|
North County Eagles
|
4
|
9
|
PQ Tigers Orange
|
|
|
P92
|
Sun 04/28/19
1:45 PM
|
Thurgood Marshall Middle School - Grass Field - Lower
|
Scripps Ranch 7/8 Cardinal
|
5
|
7
|
Desert Heat 2
|
|
|
P93
|
Sun 04/28/19
1:45 PM
|
Thurgood Marshall Middle School - Grass Field - Upper
|
Scripps Ranch 7/8 Navy
|
9
|
5
|
Desert Heat 1
|
|
|
P94
|
Sun 04/28/19
2:00 PM
|
Santa Fe Christian
|
Santa Fe Christian Eagles
|
12
|
11
|
Poway Green
|
|
|
P95
|
Sun 04/28/19
3:15 PM
|
Santa Fe Christian
|
RC 7/8 Pink
|
4
|
12
|
North Coast STORM: Devlin
|
|
|
P96
|
Sat 05/04/19
9:00 AM
|
San Dieguito Sports Complex - Upper Grass Field #1
|
PQ Tigers Orange
|
6
|
11
|
Santa Fe Christian Eagles
|
|
|
P97
|
Sat 05/04/19
9:00 AM
|
San Elijo Middle School
|
Scripps Ranch 7/8 Cardinal
|
9
|
5
|
North County Eagles
|
|
|
P98
|
Sat 05/04/19
10:15 AM
|
San Dieguito Sports Complex - Upper Grass Field #1
|
North Coast STORM: Trachtenberg
|
15
|
7
|
858 Lacrosse
|
|
|
P99
|
Sat 05/04/19
10:15 AM
|
San Elijo Middle School
|
Lady Warriors
|
12
|
7
|
Diamond Cut Crew
|
|
|
P100
|
Sat 05/04/19
11:30 AM
|
San Dieguito Sports Complex - Upper Grass Field #1
|
La Jolla Country Day 7/8
|
5
|
8
|
North Coast STORM: Devlin
|
|
|
P101
|
Sat 05/04/19
11:30 AM
|
Torrey Pines Elementary
|
La Jolla Lacrosse Red
|
8
|
12
|
RB Fillies
|
|
|
P102
|
Sat 05/04/19
12:45 PM
|
San Dieguito Sports Complex - Upper Grass Field #1
|
North Coast STORM: Tsunami
|
7
|
13
|
Nighthawk Youth Lacrosse Middle School
|
|
|
P103
|
Sat 05/04/19
12:45 PM
|
Thurgood Marshall Middle School - Grass Field - Upper
|
Scripps Ranch 7/8 Navy
|
11
|
6
|
Coronado Lacrosse Club 7/8
|
|
|
P104
|
Sat 05/04/19
1:30 PM
|
Solana Highlands Elementary
|
RC 7/8 Carolina
|
7
|
8
|
951 United 7/8
|
|
|
P105
|
Sat 05/04/19
2:00 PM
|
Mesa Verde Middle School - 12v12 Field
|
Valley Center Jaguars
|
10
|
2
|
PQ Tigers Black
|
|
|
P106
|
Sat 05/04/19
2:45 PM
|
Solana Highlands Elementary
|
RC 7/8 Pink
|
0
|
16
|
La Jolla Lacrosse Black
|
|
|
P107
|
Sat 05/04/19
3:00 PM
|
San Dieguito Sports Complex - Upper Grass Field #2
|
Poway Titans
|
9
|
7
|
North Coast STORM: Silvernail
|
|
|
P108
|
Sat 05/04/19
3:15 PM
|
Thurgood Marshall Middle School - Grass Field - Upper
|
Poway Green
|
10
|
3
|
Coronado Lacrosse Club 7/8
|
|
|
P109
|
Sat 05/04/19
4:00 PM
|
Encinitas Community Park
|
Mustangs White
|
8
|
8
|
Inland Empire Outlaws
|
|
|
P110
|
Sat 05/04/19
4:30 PM
|
Mesa Verde Middle School - 12v12 Field
|
PQ Tigers Black
|
5
|
8
|
951 United 7/8
|
|
|
P111
|
Sat 05/04/19
5:15 PM
|
Encinitas Community Park
|
Vaqueras Lacrosse
|
3
|
11
|
Mustang Blue
|
|
|
P112
|
Sat 05/11/19
8:00 AM
|
San Dieguito Sports Complex - Lower Grass Field #3
|
North Coast STORM: Tsunami
|
6
|
4
|
Vaqueras Lacrosse
|
|
|
P113
|
Sat 05/11/19
9:00 AM
|
Meadowbrook Middle School
|
Poway Green
|
12
|
9
|
RC 7/8 Pink
|
|
|
P114
|
Sat 05/11/19
10:15 AM
|
Del Norte High School
|
Nighthawk Youth Lacrosse Middle School
|
8
|
11
|
951 United 7/8
|
|
|
P115
|
Sat 05/11/19
10:15 AM
|
Thurgood Marshall Middle School - Grass Field - Upper
|
Scripps Ranch 7/8 Navy
|
8
|
14
|
La Jolla Lacrosse Black
|
|
|
P116
|
Sat 05/11/19
11:30 AM
|
Thurgood Marshall Middle School - Grass Field - Upper
|
La Jolla Lacrosse Black
|
4
|
4
|
North Coast STORM: Devlin
|
|
|
P117
|
Sat 05/11/19
12:00 PM
|
Pacific Ridge School
|
North County Eagles
|
9
|
5
|
Pacific Ridge School
|
|
|
P118
|
Sat 05/11/19
1:00 PM
|
Rancho Bernardo High School
|
RB Fillies
|
11
|
11
|
Inland Empire Outlaws
|
|
|
P119
|
Sat 05/11/19
1:15 PM
|
Pacific Ridge School
|
Pacific Ridge School
|
4
|
10
|
Mustang Blue
|
|
|
P120
|
Sat 05/11/19
1:30 PM
|
Solana Highlands Elementary
|
RC 7/8 Carolina
|
1
|
0
|
Diamond Cut Crew
|
|
|
P121
|
Sat 05/11/19
2:00 PM
|
Mesa Verde Middle School - 12v12 Field
|
PQ Tigers Black
|
0
|
1
|
North Coast STORM: Silvernail
|
|
|
P122
|
Sat 05/11/19
2:45 PM
|
Solana Highlands Elementary
|
951 United 7/8
|
1
|
0
|
Diamond Cut Crew
|
|
|
P123
|
Sat 05/11/19
5:00 PM
|
San Dieguito Sports Complex - Lower Grass Field #3
|
La Jolla Lacrosse Red
|
4
|
10
|
North Coast STORM: Trachtenberg
|
|
|
P124
|
Sat 05/18/19
8:00 AM
|
San Dieguito Sports Complex - Lower Grass Field #3
|
North Coast STORM: Devlin
|
7
|
4
|
Scripps Ranch 7/8 Navy
|
|
|
P125
|
Sat 05/18/19
8:00 AM
|
San Dieguito Sports Complex - Lower Grass Field #4
|
Scripps SFC
|
6
|
8
|
La Jolla Lacrosse Red
|
|
|
P126
|
Sat 05/18/19
8:00 AM
|
San Dieguito Sports Complex - Upper Grass Field #1
|
La Jolla Lacrosse Black
|
14
|
4
|
La Jolla Country Day 7/8
|
|
|
P127
|
Sat 05/18/19
8:00 AM
|
San Dieguito Sports Complex - Upper Grass Field #2
|
North County Eagles
|
4
|
8
|
PQ Tigers Orange
|
|
|
P128
|
Sat 05/18/19
8:50 AM
|
San Dieguito Sports Complex - Lower Grass Field #3
|
Nighthawk Youth Lacrosse Middle School
|
6
|
7
|
North Coast STORM: Tsunami
|
|
|
P129
|
Sat 05/18/19
8:50 AM
|
San Dieguito Sports Complex - Lower Grass Field #4
|
Diamond Cut Crew
|
5
|
5
|
PQ Tigers Black
|
|
|
P130
|
Sat 05/18/19
8:50 AM
|
San Dieguito Sports Complex - Upper Grass Field #1
|
951 United 7/8
|
2
|
9
|
North Coast STORM: Trachtenberg
|
|
|
P131
|
Sat 05/18/19
8:50 AM
|
San Dieguito Sports Complex - Upper Grass Field #2
|
Mustangs White
|
9
|
5
|
North Coast STORM: Silvernail
|
|
|
P132
|
Sat 05/18/19
9:40 AM
|
San Dieguito Sports Complex - Lower Grass Field #3
|
RC 7/8 Pink
|
3
|
5
|
Scripps Ranch 7/8 Navy
|
|
|
P133
|
Sat 05/18/19
9:40 AM
|
San Dieguito Sports Complex - Lower Grass Field #4
|
Poway Titans
|
2
|
10
|
Scripps SFC
|
|
|
P134
|
Sat 05/18/19
9:40 AM
|
San Dieguito Sports Complex - Upper Grass Field #1
|
Coronado Lacrosse Club 7/8
|
6
|
8
|
La Jolla Country Day 7/8
|
|
|
P135
|
Sat 05/18/19
9:40 AM
|
San Dieguito Sports Complex - Upper Grass Field #2
|
North County Eagles
|
3
|
12
|
Poway Green
|
|
|
P136
|
Sat 05/18/19
10:30 AM
|
San Dieguito Sports Complex - Lower Grass Field #3
|
Inland Empire Outlaws
|
5
|
5
|
North Coast STORM: Silvernail
|
|
|
P137
|
Sat 05/18/19
10:30 AM
|
San Dieguito Sports Complex - Lower Grass Field #4
|
North Coast STORM: Trachtenberg
|
10
|
2
|
RB Fillies
|
|
|
P150
|
Sat 05/18/19
10:30 AM
|
San Dieguito Sports Complex - Upper Grass Field #1
|
Diamond Cut Crew
|
6
|
9
|
Nighthawk Youth Lacrosse Middle School
|
|
|
P151
|
Sat 05/18/19
10:30 AM
|
San Dieguito Sports Complex - Upper Grass Field #2
|
North Coast STORM: Tsunami
|
10
|
3
|
PQ Tigers Black
|
|
|
P140
|
Sat 05/18/19
11:20 AM
|
San Dieguito Sports Complex - Lower Grass Field #3
|
Coronado Lacrosse Club 7/8
|
0
|
18
|
La Jolla Lacrosse Black
|
|
|
P141
|
Sat 05/18/19
11:20 AM
|
San Dieguito Sports Complex - Lower Grass Field #4
|
Poway Green
|
6
|
4
|
PQ Tigers Orange
|
|
|
P142
|
Sat 05/18/19
11:20 AM
|
San Dieguito Sports Complex - Upper Grass Field #1
|
North Coast STORM: Devlin
|
6
|
7
|
RC 7/8 Pink
|
|
|
P143
|
Sat 05/18/19
11:20 AM
|
San Dieguito Sports Complex - Upper Grass Field #2
|
La Jolla Lacrosse Red
|
8
|
4
|
Poway Titans
|
|
|
P139
|
Sat 05/18/19
12:10 PM
|
San Dieguito Sports Complex - Upper Grass Field #2
|
Nighthawk Youth Lacrosse Middle School
|
7
|
6
|
PQ Tigers Black
|
|
|
P144
|
Sat 05/18/19
12:10 PM
|
San Dieguito Sports Complex - Lower Grass Field #3
|
951 United 7/8
|
5
|
9
|
RB Fillies
|
|
|
P145
|
Sat 05/18/19
12:10 PM
|
San Dieguito Sports Complex - Lower Grass Field #4
|
Inland Empire Outlaws
|
7
|
4
|
Mustangs White
|
|
|
P146
|
Sat 05/18/19
12:10 PM
|
San Dieguito Sports Complex - Upper Grass Field #1
|
RC 7/8 Carolina
|
5
|
2
|
Vaqueras Lacrosse
|
|
|
B9
|
Sat 05/18/19
1:00 PM
|
San Dieguito Sports Complex - Lower Grass Field #3
|
[3] Poway Titans
|
6
|
8
|
[3] North County Eagles
|
|
|
B10
|
Sat 05/18/19
1:00 PM
|
San Dieguito Sports Complex - Lower Grass Field #4
|
[3] 951 United 7/8
|
6
|
10
|
[3] Mustangs White
|
|
|
P138
|
Sat 05/18/19
1:00 PM
|
San Dieguito Sports Complex - Upper Grass Field #1
|
Diamond Cut Crew
|
9
|
13
|
North Coast STORM: Tsunami
|
|
|
P153
|
Sat 05/18/19
1:00 PM
|
San Dieguito Sports Complex - Upper Grass Field #2
|
RC 7/8 Carolina
|
7
|
7
|
Valley Center Jaguars
|
|
|
P154
|
Sat 05/18/19
1:50 PM
|
San Dieguito Sports Complex - Upper Grass Field #2
|
Valley Center Jaguars
|
6
|
5
|
Vaqueras Lacrosse
|
|
|
B14
|
Sat 05/18/19
3:30 PM
|
San Dieguito Sports Complex - Upper Grass Field #1
|
[3] Vaqueras Lacrosse
|
7
|
7
|
Diamond Cut Crew
|
|
|
B15
|
Sun 05/19/19
8:00 AM
|
San Dieguito Sports Complex - Lower Grass Field #4
|
[1] North Coast STORM: Tsunami
|
|
|
[2] Valley Center Jaguars
|
|
|
B16
|
Sun 05/19/19
8:00 AM
|
San Dieguito Sports Complex - Lower Grass Field #3
|
[2] Nighthawk Youth Lacrosse Middle School
|
|
|
[1] RC 7/8 Carolina
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 05/19/19
10:00 AM
|
San Dieguito Sports Complex - Upper Grass Field #1
|
[1] La Jolla Lacrosse Red
|
|
|
[2] PQ Tigers Orange
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 05/19/19
10:00 AM
|
San Dieguito Sports Complex - Upper Grass Field #2
|
[2] Scripps SFC
|
|
|
[1] Poway Green
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 05/19/19
10:00 AM
|
San Dieguito Sports Complex - Lower Grass Field #3
|
[1] North Coast STORM: Trachtenberg
|
|
|
[2] North Coast STORM: Silvernail
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 05/19/19
10:00 AM
|
San Dieguito Sports Complex - Lower Grass Field #4
|
[2] RB Fillies
|
|
|
[1] Inland Empire Outlaws
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 05/19/19
11:00 AM
|
San Dieguito Sports Complex - Upper Grass Field #1
|
[1] La Jolla Lacrosse Black
|
|
|
[2] RC 7/8 Pink
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 05/19/19
11:00 AM
|
San Dieguito Sports Complex - Upper Grass Field #2
|
[2] La Jolla Country Day 7/8
|
|
|
[1] Scripps Ranch 7/8 Navy
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 05/19/19
12:00 PM
|
San Dieguito Sports Complex - Lower Grass Field #3
|
[3] Coronado Lacrosse Club 7/8
|
|
|
[3] North Coast STORM: Devlin
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 05/19/19
12:00 PM
|
San Dieguito Sports Complex - Upper Grass Field #2
|
Bracket Winner B5
|
|
|
Bracket Winner B6
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 05/19/19
12:00 PM
|
San Dieguito Sports Complex - Upper Grass Field #1
|
Bracket Winner B7
|
|
|
Bracket Winner B8
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 05/19/19
1:00 PM
|
San Dieguito Sports Complex - Upper Grass Field #1
|
Bracket Winner B1
|
|
|
Bracket Winner B2
|
|
|
B17
|
Sun 05/19/19
1:00 PM
|
San Dieguito Sports Complex - Upper Grass Field #2
|
Bracket Winner B15
|
|
|
Bracket Winner B16
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 05/19/19
2:00 PM
|
San Dieguito Sports Complex - Upper Grass Field #1
|
Bracket Winner B11
|
|
|
Bracket Winner B12
|
|
|