Lacrosse

Boys 2019

Adrenaline Challenge- Saturday

Jan 5, 2019 - Jan 1, 2013
Coronado, CA • Del Mar, CA • San Diego, CA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, January 05, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:30 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field 1 SoCal Bulls 2019
8 2 Seattle Starz Elite
P1 8:30 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field 2 Vegas Starz 2019
13 1 San Antonio Tacos 2019
P1 8:30 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field 3 Mad Dog SDHS Black
8 3 Minnesota Chill 2019/20
P1 9:20 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field 1 Animals Select 2019/20
8 1 SoCal Express Elite
P1 9:20 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field 2 DoCo 2019
3 6 Utah LC Elite
P1 9:20 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field 3 LaxDawgs 2019/20*
2 8 LA Heat 2019
P1 9:20 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field 4 3d SoCal 2019/20
6 9 Maryland Xtreme 2019
P1 10:10 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field 1 SoCal Bulls 2019
5 3 Vegas Starz 2019
P1 10:10 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field 2 Seattle Starz Elite
7 2 Mad Dog SDHS Black
P1 10:10 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field 3 San Antonio Tacos 2019
6 7 Minnesota Chill 2019/20
P1 11:00 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field 1 Animals Select 2019/20
12 4 The Lacrosse School East 2019/20
P1 11:00 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field 2 SoCal Express Elite
5 6 Utah LC Elite
P1 11:00 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field 3 LaxDawgs 2019/20
8 0 Lacrosse School West Rotten Oranges
P1 11:00 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field 4 LA Heat 2019
7 3 Maryland Xtreme 2019
P1 11:50 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field 1 SoCal Bulls 2019
13 1 San Antonio Tacos 2019
P1 11:50 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field 2 Seattle Starz Elite
11 2 Minnesota Chill 2019/20
P1 11:50 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field 3 Vegas Starz 2019
9 2 Mad Dog SDHS Black
P1 11:50 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field 4 RC Elite
12 5 Madlax Oregon 2019AA
P1 11:50 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field 5 CitySide Lax 2019/20
5 6 Team Texas 2019
P1 11:50 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field 6 Claremont Spartans
8 5 Indians HS
P1 12:40 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field 1 Animals Select 2019/20
5 2 DoCo 2019
P1 12:40 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field 2 SoCal Express Elite
6 0 The Lacrosse School East 2019/20
P1 12:40 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field 3 LaxDawgs 2019/20
9 3 3d SoCal 2019/20
P1 12:40 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field 4 LA Heat 2019
10 1 Lacrosse School West Rotten Oranges
P1 1:30 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field 1 RC Elite
15 1 CitySide Lax 2019/20
P1 1:30 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field 2 Madlax Oregon 2019AA
4 9 Claremont Spartans
P1 1:30 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field 3 Team Texas 2019
11 4 Indians HS
P1 2:20 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field 1 LaxDawgs 2019/20
4 5 Maryland Xtreme 2019
P1 2:20 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field 2 3d SoCal 2019/20
6 5 Lacrosse School West Rotten Oranges
P1 3:10 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field 1 Animals Select 2019/20*
5 2 Utah LC Elite
P1 3:10 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field 2 DoCo 2019
11 1 The Lacrosse School East 2019/20
P1 3:10 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field 3 RC Elite
7 2 Team Texas 2019
P1 3:10 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field 4 Madlax Oregon 2019AA
11 7 Indians HS
P1 3:10 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field 5 CitySide Lax 2019/20
7 10 Claremont Spartans