Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2018 December Dunk Tournament co-hosted w/Seattle Youth Basketball and NW All-Stars.
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com and www.nwallstars.co

GIRLS 7TH BLUE

2018 DECEMBER DUNK TOURNAMENT

Dec 8 - 9, 2018
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

RIVERSIDE 2024

GIRLS 7TH BLUE Champion

Sat Dec 8, 2018 - Sun Dec 9, 2018

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
PA
ECBA SWISH HOPKINS 2 0 27
RIVERSIDE 2024 1 1 20
CABC LAKERS 0 2 62
POOL B
Team W L
PA
TREE OF HOPE 2024 WHITE 2 0 41
KENT ELITE 1 1 34
TIDES NAVY 0 2 63

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, December 08, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 RIVERSIDE 2024
30 3 CABC LAKERS
P3 11:10 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 ECBA SWISH HOPKINS
17 14 RIVERSIDE 2024
P5 2:25 PM SUMNER MIDDLE SCHOOL CABC LAKERS
13 32 ECBA SWISH HOPKINS
P6 3:30 PM EX3 TEEN CENTER TIDES NAVY
9 23 KENT ELITE
P4 5:40 PM EX3 TEEN CENTER KENT ELITE
22 25 TREE OF HOPE 2024 WHITE
P2 7:50 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 TREE OF HOPE 2024 WHITE
40 19 TIDES NAVY
Sunday, December 09, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B7 9:00 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 [3] CABC LAKERS
16 17 [3] TIDES NAVY
B8 9:00 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 [1] ECBA SWISH HOPKINS
37 25 [2] KENT ELITE
B9 9:00 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 [2] RIVERSIDE 2024
32 18 [1] TREE OF HOPE 2024 WHITE
B10 1:20 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 [3] CABC LAKERS
5 22 KENT ELITE
B11 1:20 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 TREE OF HOPE 2024 WHITE
0 2 [3] TIDES NAVY
TREE OF HOPE NO SHOW FORFEIT
B12 2:25 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 ECBA SWISH HOPKINS
23 25 RIVERSIDE 2024

Bracket

[2] RIVERSIDE 2024
Champion
[3] CABC LAKERS - 5
B10 - Sun 12/9 1:20PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1
KENT ELITE - 22
ECBA SWISH HOPKINS - 23
B12 - Sun 12/9 2:25PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2
RIVERSIDE 2024 - 25
[1] ECBA SWISH HOPKINS - 37
B8 - Sun 12/9 9:00AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1
[2] KENT ELITE - 25
TREE OF HOPE 2024 WHITE - 0
B11 - Sun 12/9 1:20PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2
[3] TIDES NAVY - 2
[2] RIVERSIDE 2024 - 32
B9 - Sun 12/9 9:00AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2
[1] TREE OF HOPE 2024 WHITE - 18
[3] CABC LAKERS - 16
B7 - Sun 12/9 9:00AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3
[3] TIDES NAVY - 17