Softball

12U

1st to 3rd Events - "All American Memorial Day Classic" Powered by AASA & PGF

May 25 - 26, 2019
CA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Bracket

Runner Up Rounds
Winners Bracket
Losers Bracket
1st Place/Champions
12U Bracket
Bracket Winner B44
2nd Place
[1] Cal Nuggets 12U Woods 06 - 9
B14 - Sat 5/25 8:30PM Rainbow - Field 4
Cal Rays - 0
San Jose Sting 2024- Moser - 13
B27 - Sun 5/26 12:45PM Mc Nair HS - Field 1
12U Firecrackers of Central California Oehlschlaeger - 3
[1] AASA Macias 12U - 2
B8 - Sat 5/25 6:45PM Rainbow - Field 2
[4] 12U Firecrackers of Central California Oehlschlaeger - 10
LTG Lions 06 - 2
B29 - Sun 5/26 12:30PM Mc Nair HS - Field 3
California Grapettes - Kapp - 4
Grapettes 06 - 2
B41 - Sun 5/26 5:00PM Mc Nair HS - Field 4
Cal Nuggets 12U Woods 06 - 4
[2] California Grapettes - Kapp - 3
B13 - Sat 5/25 8:30PM Rainbow - Field 3
Lady Magic 12U - 1
[6] OC Knights Castillo - 2
B6 - Sat 5/25 5:30PM Rainbow - Field 6
[4] Cal Rays - 6
[2] American Athletics Ramos - 6
B15 - Sun 5/26 8:00AM Mc Nair HS - Field 1
Universal 07 Walling - 2
Cal Nuggets 12U Woods 06 - 4
B30 - Sun 5/26 12:30PM Mc Nair HS - Field 4
American Athletics Ramos - 3
[3] Hollister Blackjacks Monroy 06 - 4
B3 - Sat 5/25 5:15PM Rainbow - Field 5
[3] Mid State Bears - 1
[2] AASA Mortimer 12u - 4
B11 - Sat 5/25 8:15PM Rainbow - Field 1
Hollister Blackjacks Monroy 06 - 5
California Grapettes - Kapp - 2
B36 - Sun 5/26 3:30PM Mc Nair HS - Field 4
Cal Nuggets 12U Woods 06 - 9
[1] San Jose Sting 2024- Moser - 3
B9 - Sat 5/25 7:00PM Rainbow - Field 3
Firecrackers - CC Galaviz - 0
[3] Tracy Renegades - Saenz - 5
B2 - Sat 5/25 5:15PM Rainbow - Field 2
[5] San Jose Sting 12U - Bumbaca - 4
[1] Grapettes 06 - 9
B10 - Sat 5/25 7:00PM Rainbow - Field 4
Tracy Renegades - Saenz - 7
Grapettes 06 - 13
B28 - Sun 5/26 12:45PM Mc Nair HS - Field 2
Hollister Blackjacks Monroy 06 - 2
Cal Rays - 0
B24 - Sun 5/26 11:00AM Mc Nair HS - Field 4
Lady Magic 12U - 15
AASA Mortimer 12u - 17
B22 - Sun 5/26 9:30AM Mc Nair HS - Field 4
Foothill Gold 06 - 0
Cal Nuggets 12U Oak - 9
B16 - Sun 5/26 8:00AM Mc Nair HS - Field 2
Nor Cal Legends Vidal - 2
San Jose Sting 2024- Moser - 0
B35 - Sun 5/26 3:45PM Mc Nair HS - Field 1
Grapettes 06 - 4
[3] Foothill Gold 06 - 4
B7 - Sat 5/25 6:45PM Rainbow - Field 1
[2] Universal 07 Walling - 7
[4] Folsom Freedom 06 Geier - 5
B5 - Sat 5/25 5:30PM Rainbow - Field 4
[2] Lady Magic 12U - 11
[3] Firecrackers - CC Galaviz - 5
B1 - Sat 5/25 5:15PM Rainbow - Field 1
[4] Nor Cal Legends Vidal - 2
[4] Cal Nuggets 12U Oak - 9
B4 - Sat 5/25 5:30PM Rainbow - Field 3
[7] Batbusters Gomes - Sommerville - 1
[1] LTG Lions 06 - 5
B12 - Sat 5/25 8:15PM Rainbow - Field 2
Cal Nuggets 12U Oak - 0
Lady Magic 12U - 2
B18 - Sun 5/26 8:00AM Mc Nair HS - Field 4
Mid State Bears - 0
LTG Lions 06 - 6
B33 - Sun 5/26 2:00PM Mc Nair HS - Field 3
AASA Macias 12U - 0
Hollister Blackjacks Monroy 06 - 3
B32 - Sun 5/26 2:15PM Mc Nair HS - Field 2
Lady Magic 12U - 4
Tracy Renegades - Saenz - 1
B21 - Sun 5/26 9:30AM Mc Nair HS - Field 3
OC Knights Castillo - 0
Cal Rays - 8
B17 - Sun 5/26 8:00AM Mc Nair HS - Field 3
San Jose Sting 12U - Bumbaca - 6
Universal 07 Walling - 3
B37 - Sun 5/26 3:45PM Mc Nair HS - Field 2
Lady Magic 12U - 5
AASA Macias 12U - 8
B20 - Sun 5/26 9:30AM Mc Nair HS - Field 2
Folsom Freedom 06 Geier - 0
Firecrackers - CC Galaviz - 5
B25 - Sun 5/26 11:15AM Mc Nair HS - Field 2
AASA Macias 12U - 6
Firecrackers - CC Galaviz - 8
B19 - Sun 5/26 9:30AM Mc Nair HS - Field 1
Batbusters Gomes - Sommerville - 0
Lady Magic 12U - 4
B42 - Sun 5/26 6:45PM Mc Nair HS - Field 1
San Jose Sting 2024- Moser - 2
Grapettes 06 - 13
B43 - Sun 5/26 8:15PM Mc Nair HS - Field 1
Lady Magic 12U - 3
12U Firecrackers of Central California Oehlschlaeger - 1
B31 - Sun 5/26 2:15PM Mc Nair HS - Field 1
Universal 07 Walling - 2
American Athletics Ramos - 0
B34 - Sun 5/26 2:00PM Mc Nair HS - Field 4
AASA Mortimer 12u - 3
Cal Nuggets 12U Oak - 3
B23 - Sun 5/26 11:15AM Mc Nair HS - Field 1
Universal 07 Walling - 5
California Grapettes - Kapp - 0
B39 - Sun 5/26 5:15PM Mc Nair HS - Field 1
Lady Magic 12U - 15
San Jose Sting 2024- Moser - 4
B40 - Sun 5/26 5:00PM Mc Nair HS - Field 3
AASA Mortimer 12u - 3
Tracy Renegades - Saenz - 0
B26 - Sun 5/26 11:00AM Mc Nair HS - Field 3
AASA Mortimer 12u - 8
LTG Lions 06 - 1
B38 - Sun 5/26 3:30PM Mc Nair HS - Field 3
AASA Mortimer 12u - 3