Softball

10U

1st to 3rd Events - "All American Memorial Day Classic" Powered by AASA & PGF

May 25 - 26, 2019
CA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, May 25, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Mc Nair HS - Field 3 San Jose Sting -Hernandez
8 1 Foothill Gold 10u Woodcock
P7 8:00 AM Mc Nair HS - Field 4 AASA-Camarena
1 9 Dirtdogs Lujan
P2 9:30 AM Mc Nair HS - Field 3 Cal Nuggets 10U
3 6 San Jose Sting -Hernandez
P8 9:30 AM Mc Nair HS - Field 4 AASA-Camarena
3 11 Rockets 10u - Gasca
P3 11:00 AM Mc Nair HS - Field 3 Rockets 10u - Gasca
2 3 Dirtdogs Lujan
P9 11:00 AM Mc Nair HS - Field 4 Easton Bullets Martinez
3 6 Foothill Gold 10u Woodcock
P4 12:30 PM Mc Nair HS - Field 3 Dirtdogs Lujan
3 12 Cal Nuggets 10U
P10 12:30 PM Mc Nair HS - Field 4 Easton Bullets Martinez
0 10 San Jose Sting -Hernandez
P5 2:00 PM Mc Nair HS - Field 3 AASA-Camarena
0 4 San Jose Sting -Hernandez
P11 2:00 PM Mc Nair HS - Field 4 Rockets 10u - Gasca
7 14 Foothill Gold 10u Woodcock
P6 3:30 PM Mc Nair HS - Field 3 Easton Bullets Martinez
3 3 Cal Nuggets 10U
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM Northgate - Field 2 [7] AASA-Camarena
5 1 [6] Easton Bullets Martinez
B2 8:00 AM Northgate - Field 3 [3] Foothill Gold 10u Woodcock
6 5 [4] Cal Nuggets 10U
B3 9:30 AM Northgate - Field 3 [2] Dirtdogs Lujan
10 0 [5] Rockets 10u - Gasca
B4 9:30 AM Northgate - Field 2 [1] San Jose Sting -Hernandez
5 0 AASA-Camarena
B5 11:00 AM Northgate - Field 2 Foothill Gold 10u Woodcock
7 3 Dirtdogs Lujan
B6 11:00 AM Northgate - Field 3 Cal Nuggets 10U
5 6 Rockets 10u - Gasca
B7 12:30 PM Northgate - Field 2 Easton Bullets Martinez
2 5 Dirtdogs Lujan
B8 12:30 PM Northgate - Field 3 Rockets 10u - Gasca
6 12 AASA-Camarena
B9 2:00 PM Northgate - Field 2 San Jose Sting -Hernandez
Foothill Gold 10u Woodcock
B10 2:00 PM Northgate - Field 3 AASA-Camarena
Dirtdogs Lujan
B11 3:30 PM Northgate - Field 2 Bracket Loser B9
Bracket Winner B10
B12 5:00 PM Northgate - Field 2 Bracket Winner B9
Bracket Winner B11
B13 6:30 PM Northgate - Field 2 Bracket Loser B12
Bracket Winner B12