Lacrosse

Boys 5/6 A

Dick's Sporting Goods All-American LaxJam

Jun 1 - 9, 2019
Syracuse, NY
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

NEPA Pirates

Boys 5/6 A Champion

Sat Jun 1, 2019 - Sun Jun 9, 2019

Pool Standings

BLUE
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
UNITY 3 0 0 13 24 11
BC Bandits (Endwell, NY) 2 1 0 8 22 14
Rhino Syracuse 2025 (Manlius, NY) 1 2 0 -3 11 14
FCA NE 25/26 (Rochester, NY) 0 3 0 -18 3 21
RED
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Rochester Flyers 3 0 0 16 24 8
Bville 2025 2 1 0 0 14 14
Adirondack Northmen (Potsdam, NY) 1 2 0 -7 11 18
NEPA Pirates (Scranton, Pennsylvania) 0 3 0 -9 8 17

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, June 09, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM CNYFSC - 1 FCA NE 25/26
0 6 UNITY
P2 8:00 AM CNYFSC - 3 BC Bandits
5 2 Rhino Syracuse 2025
P3 8:45 AM CNYFSC - 1 Bville 2025
3 7 Rochester Flyers
P4 8:45 AM CNYFSC - 3 NEPA Pirates
3 4 Adirondack Northmen
P5 9:30 AM CNYFSC - 1 UNITY
9 8 BC Bandits
P6 9:30 AM CNYFSC - 3 FCA NE 25/26
0 6 Rhino Syracuse 2025
P7 10:15 AM CNYFSC - 1 Rochester Flyers
7 1 NEPA Pirates
P8 10:15 AM CNYFSC - 3 Bville 2025
5 3 Adirondack Northmen
P9 11:00 AM CNYFSC - 1 Rhino Syracuse 2025
3 9 UNITY
P10 11:00 AM CNYFSC - 3 FCA NE 25/26
3 9 BC Bandits
P11 11:45 AM CNYFSC - 1 Adirondack Northmen
4 10 Rochester Flyers
P12 11:45 AM CNYFSC - 3 Bville 2025
6 4 NEPA Pirates
B1 12:30 PM CNYFSC - 1 [1] Rochester Flyers
4 5 [2] BC Bandits
B2 12:30 PM CNYFSC - 3 [2] Bville 2025
3 6 [1] UNITY
B4 1:15 PM CNYFSC - 1 [3] Adirondack Northmen
4 6 [3] Rhino Syracuse 2025
B5 1:15 PM CNYFSC - 3 [4] NEPA Pirates
4 3 [4] FCA NE 25/26
B3 2:00 PM CNYFSC - 3 BC Bandits
3 7 UNITY

Bracket

[1] UNITY
Champion
[3] Rhino Syracuse 2025
Consolation Winner
[4] NEPA Pirates
Consolation Winner
[1] Rochester Flyers - 4
B1 - Sun 6/9 12:30PM CNYFSC - 1
[2] BC Bandits - 5
[2] Bville 2025 - 3
B2 - Sun 6/9 12:30PM CNYFSC - 3
[1] UNITY - 6
BC Bandits - 3
B3 - Sun 6/9 2:00PM CNYFSC - 3
UNITY - 7
[3] Adirondack Northmen - 4
B4 - Sun 6/9 1:15PM CNYFSC - 1
[3] Rhino Syracuse 2025 - 6
[4] NEPA Pirates - 4
B5 - Sun 6/9 1:15PM CNYFSC - 3
[4] FCA NE 25/26 - 3