Lacrosse

Boys 3-4

Dick's Sporting Goods All-American LaxJam

Jun 1 - 9, 2019
Syracuse, NY
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Edge Lacrosse 2027

Boys 3-4 Champion

Sat Jun 1, 2019 - Sun Jun 9, 2019

Pool Standings

BLUE
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Unity (Watertown, NY) 4 0 0 24 42 18
CNS Elite (syracuse, NY) 4 0 0 8 31 23
Baldwinsville Bees 3/4 (Baldwinsville, NY) 2 2 0 0 25 25
Rhino Syracuse 2027/28 (Manlius, NY) 1 3 0 -10 21 31
New Hartford Spartans (New Hartford, New York) 1 3 0 -3 30 33
HardCor9U (Oakville, Ontario) 0 4 0 -19 22 41
RED
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Edge Lacrosse 2027 4 0 0 23 34 11
Camillus Wild (Warners, NY) 4 0 0 17 44 27
Guilderland (Schenectady, NY) 2 2 0 4 29 25
Tribe Lacrosse (Clarks Green, PA) 1 3 0 -8 22 30
Corning Hawks (Corning, New York) 1 3 0 -17 23 40
Upstate Arrows 3/4 (Elbridge, NY) 0 4 0 -19 17 36

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 08, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM CNYFSC - 2A HardCor9U
5 11 Rhino Syracuse 2027/28
P2 8:00 AM CNYFSC - 6 Unity
13 7 New Hartford Spartans
P3 8:00 AM CNYFSC - 4 CNS Elite
8 7 Baldwinsville Bees 3/4
P4 8:45 AM CNYFSC - 6 Corning Hawks
8 14 Camillus Wild
P5 8:45 AM CNYFSC - 4 Tribe Lacrosse
2 8 Edge Lacrosse 2027
P6 8:45 AM CNYFSC - 2A Upstate Arrows 3/4
4 10 Guilderland
P7 9:30 AM CNYFSC - 2A Rhino Syracuse 2027/28
2 8 Unity
P8 9:30 AM CNYFSC - 4 HardCor9U
5 6 CNS Elite
P9 9:30 AM CNYFSC - 6 New Hartford Spartans
7 8 Baldwinsville Bees 3/4
P10 10:15 AM CNYFSC - 6 Camillus Wild
12 8 Tribe Lacrosse
P11 10:15 AM CNYFSC - 4 Corning Hawks
9 8 Upstate Arrows 3/4
P12 10:15 AM CNYFSC - 2A Edge Lacrosse 2027
10 5 Guilderland
P13 11:00 AM CNYFSC - 2A CNS Elite
9 5 Rhino Syracuse 2027/28
P14 11:00 AM CNYFSC - 4 Baldwinsville Bees 3/4
1 7 Unity
P15 11:00 AM CNYFSC - 6 New Hartford Spartans
10 4 HardCor9U
P16 11:45 AM CNYFSC - 2A Upstate Arrows 3/4
4 10 Camillus Wild
P17 11:45 AM CNYFSC - 4 Guilderland
7 3 Tribe Lacrosse
P18 11:45 AM CNYFSC - 6 Edge Lacrosse 2027
9 3 Corning Hawks
P19 12:30 PM CNYFSC - 2A Rhino Syracuse 2027/28
3 9 Baldwinsville Bees 3/4
P20 12:30 PM CNYFSC - 4 CNS Elite
8 6 New Hartford Spartans
P21 12:30 PM CNYFSC - 6 Unity
14 8 HardCor9U
P22 1:15 PM CNYFSC - 2A Camillus Wild
8 7 Guilderland
P23 1:15 PM CNYFSC - 4 Upstate Arrows 3/4
1 7 Edge Lacrosse 2027
P24 1:15 PM CNYFSC - 6 Tribe Lacrosse
9 3 Corning Hawks
B1 2:45 PM CNYFSC - 6 [1] Edge Lacrosse 2027
12 7 [1] Unity

Bracket

[1] Edge Lacrosse 2027
Champion
[1] Edge Lacrosse 2027 - 12
B1 - Sat 6/8 2:45PM CNYFSC - 6
[1] Unity - 7