Lacrosse

Boys 7/8 B

Dick's Sporting Goods All-American LaxJam

Jun 1 - 9, 2019
Syracuse, NY
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Gaffer '24

Boys 7/8 B Champion

Sat Jun 1, 2019 - Sun Jun 9, 2019

Pool Standings

BLUE
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Savage Lacrosse 3 0 0 15 24 9
Camillus Wild-Oudemool (Camillus, NY) 1 1 1 3 19 16
Rochester Flyers (Rochester, NY) 1 1 1 0 19 19
Valley Laxers 0 3 0 -18 7 25
RED
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
New Hartford Spartans (New Hartford, New York) 3 0 0 11 22 11
Camillus Wild- Pensabene (Syracuse, NY) 1 2 0 -1 14 15
Rhino Syracuse 2024 (Manlius, NY) 1 2 0 -6 11 17
Gaffer '24 (Warners, NY) 1 2 0 -4 13 17

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 08, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 2:00 PM CNYFSC - 2 Camillus Wild- Pensabene
6 3 Rhino Syracuse 2024
P2 2:00 PM CNYFSC - 5 New Hartford Spartans
8 4 Gaffer '24
P3 2:45 PM CNYFSC - 2 Rochester Flyers
2 8 Savage Lacrosse
P4 2:45 PM CNYFSC - 5 Valley Laxers
1 7 Camillus Wild-Oudemool
P5 3:30 PM CNYFSC - 2 Rhino Syracuse 2024
3 8 New Hartford Spartans
P6 3:30 PM CNYFSC - 5 Camillus Wild- Pensabene
4 6 Gaffer '24
P7 4:15 PM CNYFSC - 2 Savage Lacrosse
8 2 Valley Laxers
P8 4:15 PM CNYFSC - 5 Rochester Flyers
7 7 Camillus Wild-Oudemool
P9 5:00 PM CNYFSC - 2 Gaffer '24
3 5 Rhino Syracuse 2024
P10 5:00 PM CNYFSC - 5 Camillus Wild- Pensabene
4 6 New Hartford Spartans
P11 5:45 PM CNYFSC - 2 Camillus Wild-Oudemool
5 8 Savage Lacrosse
P12 5:45 PM CNYFSC - 5 Rochester Flyers
10 4 Valley Laxers
B1 6:30 PM CNYFSC - 5 [1] New Hartford Spartans
6 2 [2] Camillus Wild-Oudemool
B2 6:30 PM CNYFSC - 1 [2] Camillus Wild- Pensabene
4 9 [1] Savage Lacrosse
B4 6:30 PM CNYFSC - 2 [3] Rhino Syracuse 2024
4 6 [3] Rochester Flyers
B5 6:30 PM CNYFSC - 3 [4] Gaffer '24
8 5 [4] Valley Laxers
B3 7:15 PM CNYFSC - 3 New Hartford Spartans
5 4 Savage Lacrosse

Bracket

[1] New Hartford Spartans
Champion
[3] Rochester Flyers
Consolation Winner
[4] Gaffer '24
Consolation Winner
[1] New Hartford Spartans - 6
B1 - Sat 6/8 6:30PM CNYFSC - 5
[2] Camillus Wild-Oudemool - 2
[2] Camillus Wild- Pensabene - 4
B2 - Sat 6/8 6:30PM CNYFSC - 1
[1] Savage Lacrosse - 9
New Hartford Spartans - 5
B3 - Sat 6/8 7:15PM CNYFSC - 3
Savage Lacrosse - 4
[3] Rhino Syracuse 2024 - 4
B4 - Sat 6/8 6:30PM CNYFSC - 2
[3] Rochester Flyers - 6
[4] Gaffer '24 - 8
B5 - Sat 6/8 6:30PM CNYFSC - 3
[4] Valley Laxers - 5