Basketball

11th Nationals Division 3

Meltdown AAU National Championship 2019

Jul 20 - 22, 2019
Bloomington, MN • Eden Prairie, MN • Edina, MN
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Wisconsin Academy - Williams

11th Nationals Division 3 Champion

Sat Jul 20, 2019 - Mon Jul 22, 2019

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, July 20, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:10 AM BL Kennedy HS - BL KENN 1 Wisconsin Academy - Williams
63 34 MN Comets Select
P2 9:10 AM BL Kennedy HS - BL KENN 2 Pentagon Schoolers Brown
52 36 1on1 MKE Green
P3 9:10 AM BL Kennedy HS - BL KENN 3 Nebraska Lasers Gold (Barada)
46 35 Iowa Select 11th
P4 9:10 AM BL Kennedy HS - BL KENN 4 Wisconsin Academy - Wellnitz
47 42 Minnesota Stars DeSart 11th
P5 9:10 AM BL Kennedy HS - BL KENN 5 Team Manitoba 17U
38 45 SD Network 17u-Sean
P6 9:10 AM BL Kennedy HS - BL KENN 6 North Tartan Haugo
45 54 Wisconsin Impact White
P8 9:10 AM BL Kennedy HS - BL KENN 8 Precision Athletics
23 44 Northern Lights
P9 12:40 PM BL Kennedy HS - BL KENN 1 MN Comets Select
42 33 Pentagon Schoolers Brown
P10 12:40 PM BL Kennedy HS - BL KENN 2 Wisconsin Academy - Williams
65 27 1on1 MKE Green
P11 12:40 PM BL Kennedy HS - BL KENN 3 Iowa Select 11th
52 59 Wisconsin Academy - Wellnitz
P12 12:40 PM BL Kennedy HS - BL KENN 4 Nebraska Lasers Gold (Barada)
28 48 Minnesota Stars DeSart 11th
P13 12:40 PM BL Kennedy HS - BL KENN 5 SD Network 17u-Sean
54 56 North Tartan Haugo
P14 12:40 PM BL Kennedy HS - BL KENN 6 Team Manitoba 17U
47 58 Wisconsin Impact White
P15 12:40 PM BL Kennedy HS - BL KENN 7 MW Force Select 17U
18 40 Precision Athletics
P16 12:40 PM BL Kennedy HS - BL KENN 8 WI ABP ATHLETICS
35 56 Northern Lights
P7 3:00 PM BL Jefferson HS - BL JEFF 3 WI ABP ATHLETICS
0 20 MW Force Select 17U
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P17 8:20 AM BL Kennedy HS - BL KENN 1 1on1 MKE Green
52 65 MN Comets Select
P18 8:20 AM BL Kennedy HS - BL KENN 2 Wisconsin Academy - Williams
74 29 Pentagon Schoolers Brown
P19 8:20 AM BL Kennedy HS - BL KENN 3 Minnesota Stars DeSart 11th
43 40 Iowa Select 11th
P20 8:20 AM BL Kennedy HS - BL KENN 4 Nebraska Lasers Gold (Barada)
55 35 Wisconsin Academy - Wellnitz
P21 8:20 AM BL Kennedy HS - BL KENN 5 Wisconsin Impact White
26 49 SD Network 17u-Sean
P22 8:20 AM BL Kennedy HS - BL KENN 6 Team Manitoba 17U
40 68 North Tartan Haugo
P23 8:20 AM BL Kennedy HS - BL KENN 7 Northern Lights
49 61 MW Force Select 17U
P24 9:25 AM BL Kennedy HS - BL KENN 8 WI ABP ATHLETICS
49 47 Precision Athletics
B24 11:35 AM BL Kennedy HS - BL KENN 1 [4] 1on1 MKE Green
36 48 [4] Iowa Select 11th
B26 11:35 AM BL Kennedy HS - BL KENN 2 [2] MN Comets Select
15 44 [2] Nebraska Lasers Gold (Barada)
B27 11:35 AM BL Kennedy HS - BL KENN 3 [3] Pentagon Schoolers Brown
39 49 [3] Wisconsin Academy - Wellnitz
B28 11:35 AM BL Kennedy HS - BL KENN 4 [2] Wisconsin Impact White
55 38 [2] Northern Lights
B29 11:35 AM BL Kennedy HS - BL KENN 5 [3] North Tartan Haugo
70 59 [3] WI ABP ATHLETICS
B30 11:35 AM BL Kennedy HS - BL KENN 6 [4] Team Manitoba 17U
29 49 [4] Precision Athletics
B32 11:35 AM BL Kennedy HS - BL KENN 8 [1] SD Network 17u-Sean
39 48 [1] MW Force Select 17U
B31 7:40 PM Edina High School - Edina HS Court 5 [1] Wisconsin Academy - Williams
55 30 [1] Minnesota Stars DeSart 11th
Monday, July 22, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B33 9:25 AM BL Kennedy HS - BL KENN 1 Minnesota Stars DeSart 11th
42 44 SD Network 17u-Sean
B34 9:25 AM BL Kennedy HS - BL KENN 2 MN Comets Select
38 36 Northern Lights
B35 9:25 AM BL Kennedy HS - BL KENN 3 Pentagon Schoolers Brown
38 48 WI ABP ATHLETICS
B36 9:25 AM BL Kennedy HS - BL KENN 4 Wisconsin Academy - Wellnitz
46 52 North Tartan Haugo
B37 9:25 AM BL Kennedy HS - BL KENN 5 1on1 MKE Green
50 50 Team Manitoba 17U
B38 9:25 AM BL Kennedy HS - BL KENN 6 Iowa Select 11th
38 40 Precision Athletics
B39 9:25 AM BL Kennedy HS - BL KENN 7 Wisconsin Academy - Williams
71 35 MW Force Select 17U
B40 9:25 AM BL Kennedy HS - BL KENN 8 Nebraska Lasers Gold (Barada)
62 43 Wisconsin Impact White