Basketball

9th Nationals Division 5

Meltdown AAU National Championship 2019

Jul 20 - 22, 2019
Bloomington, MN • Eden Prairie, MN • Edina, MN
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, July 20, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 1:50 PM Eden Prairie HS - EDEN P. 5 BYE
0 13 NDPRO 2022 Select Olson
P9 1:50 PM Eden Prairie HS - EDEN P. 6 CSS Red
58 56 Sacred Hoops Native
P1 5:20 PM BL Kennedy HS - BL KENN 1 ND Attack Blue
32 61 North Tartan 8th Wolkow
P2 5:20 PM BL Kennedy HS - BL KENN 2 CSS Red
13 0 BYE
P3 5:20 PM BL Kennedy HS - BL KENN 3 NDPRO 2022 Select Olson
24 26 Sacred Hoops Herther
P4 5:20 PM BL Kennedy HS - BL KENN 4 IL Hoop Dreams White 15
24 34 Iowa Prep 15U Black
P5 7:40 PM BL Kennedy HS - BL KENN 3 Sacred Hoops Native
41 20 ND Attack Blue
P6 7:40 PM BL Kennedy HS - BL KENN 1 North Tartan 8th Wolkow
13 0 BYE
P8 7:40 PM BL Kennedy HS - BL KENN 2 Sacred Hoops Herther
41 35 Iowa Prep 15U Black
P11 7:40 PM BL Kennedy HS - BL KENN 4 IL Hoop Dreams White 15
13 0 BYE
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P22 12:40 AM Eden Prairie HS - EDEN P. 6 NDPRO 2022 Select Olson*
44 53 Sacred Hoops Native*
P21 11:35 AM Edina High School - Edina HS Court 7 Iowa Prep 15U Black*
47 10 ND Attack Blue*
P23 1:50 PM Edina High School - Edina HS Court 7 IL Hoop Dreams White 15*
19 40 North Tartan 8th Wolkow*
P24 4:10 PM Edina High School - Edina HS Court 6 NDPRO 2022 Select Olson*
13 0 BYE*
P25 4:10 PM Eden Prairie HS - EDEN P. 1 ND Attack Blue*
29 54 CSS Red*
P28 4:10 PM Eden Prairie HS - EDEN P. 6 North Tartan 8th Wolkow*
37 26 Sacred Hoops Herther*
P26 6:30 PM Edina High School - Edina HS Court 6 Sacred Hoops Native*
13 0 BYE*
P29 6:30 PM Eden Prairie HS - EDEN P. 2 Iowa Prep 15U Black*
29 50 CSS Red*
P30 6:30 PM Eden Prairie HS - EDEN P. 3 Sacred Hoops Herther*
30 38 IL Hoop Dreams White 15*
Monday, July 22, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P36 12:40 PM Edina High School - Edina HS Court 4 NW Illusion*
30 58 North Tartan 8th Wolkow*
B1 1:50 PM BL Kennedy HS - BL KENN 6 Pool A 3rd Place
Pool B 3rd Place
B2 1:50 PM BL Kennedy HS - BL KENN 7 Pool A 2nd Place
Pool B 2nd Place
B3 1:50 PM BL Kennedy HS - BL KENN 8 Pool A 1st Place
Pool B 1st Place
P31 1:50 PM BL Kennedy HS - BL KENN 8 Sacred Hoops Native*
16 44 Iowa Prep 15U Black*
P32 1:50 PM BL Kennedy HS - BL KENN 7 IL Hoop Dreams White 15*
48 37 NDPRO 2022 Select Olson*
P33 1:50 PM BL Kennedy HS - BL KENN 6 CSS Red*
20 40 North Tartan 8th Wolkow*
B5 3:00 PM BL Kennedy HS - BL KENN 4 Pool A 4th Place
Pool B 4th Place
B6 3:00 PM BL Kennedy HS - BL KENN 5 Pool A 5th Place
Pool B 5th Place
P34 3:00 PM BL Kennedy HS - BL KENN 4 ND Attack Blue*
13 0 BYE*
P35 4:10 PM BL Kennedy HS - BL KENN 4 Sacred Hoops Herther*
49 41 1on1 MKE Silver*