Basketball

Scout Lake (6th,5th)

Summer Jam 2019

Jun 14 - 16, 2019
Bloomington, MN • Burnsville, MN • Shakopee, MN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Iowa Select-White

Scout Lake (6th,5th) Champion

Fri Jun 14, 2019 - Sun Jun 16, 2019

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 14, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B2 3:10 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 6 Crossfire South - Mueller
18 40 North Tartan Smart
B1 4:20 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 5 Minnesota Stars Kolden
27 28 Crossfire - Plagge
B3 4:20 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 8 MN FURY 2026 BLUE
26 36 Earnest Elite 5th
B4 4:20 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 7 All Iowa Attack 5th Red
22 38 Iowa Select-White
B5 6:40 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 6 Iowa Battlers
29 28 MW Force Select 12U
B6 6:40 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 7 North Tartan Kuppe
68 18 WI Playmakers - Shaw
B7 7:50 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 6 MN FURY 2025 YELLOW
32 29 NDPRO 2025 Graff
B8 7:50 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 7 Tayler Hill Elite
60 15 All Iowa Attack 5th Black
Saturday, June 15, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B9 8:00 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 5 WI Playmakers - Shaw
16 39 MN FURY 2026 BLUE
B10 8:00 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 6 Minnesota Stars Kolden
36 40 NDPRO 2025 Graff
B11 8:00 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 7 All Iowa Attack 5th Red
34 33 MW Force Select 12U
B12 8:00 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 8 Crossfire South - Mueller
60 9 All Iowa Attack 5th Black
B13 9:10 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 5 North Tartan Kuppe
40 24 Earnest Elite 5th
B14 9:10 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 6 Crossfire - Plagge
20 26 MN FURY 2025 YELLOW
B15 9:10 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 7 Iowa Select-White
38 27 Iowa Battlers
B16 9:10 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 8 North Tartan Smart
17 27 Tayler Hill Elite
B17 1:50 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 1 MN FURY 2026 BLUE
16 34 NDPRO 2025 Graff
B18 1:50 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 2 North Tartan Kuppe
47 37 MN FURY 2025 YELLOW
B19 1:50 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 3 All Iowa Attack 5th Red
26 34 Crossfire South - Mueller
B20 1:50 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 7 Iowa Select-White
31 29 Tayler Hill Elite
B21 1:50 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 8 North Tartan Smart
32 41 Iowa Battlers
B22 3:00 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 1 Crossfire - Plagge
38 20 Earnest Elite 5th
B23 3:00 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 2 WI Playmakers - Shaw
9 50 Minnesota Stars Kolden
B24 4:10 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 3 MW Force Select 12U
47 8 All Iowa Attack 5th Black
Sunday, June 16, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B25 10:20 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 1 Iowa Battlers
33 25 Crossfire - Plagge
B26 10:20 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 2 Minnesota Stars Kolden
29 33 MW Force Select 12U
B27 10:20 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 3 North Tartan Smart
41 13 Earnest Elite 5th
B28 10:20 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 4 MN FURY 2025 YELLOW
12 35 Tayler Hill Elite
B29 10:20 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 5 WI Playmakers - Shaw
46 28 All Iowa Attack 5th Black
B30 11:30 AM BL Jefferson HS - JF5 North Tartan Kuppe
35 45 Iowa Select-White
B31 11:30 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 6 MN FURY 2026 BLUE
26 36 All Iowa Attack 5th Red
B32 12:40 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 1 NDPRO 2025 Graff
34 36 Crossfire South - Mueller