Basketball

Scout Lake (6th,5th)

Summer Jam 2019

Jun 14 - 16, 2019
Bloomington, MN • Burnsville, MN • Shakopee, MN
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Iowa Select-White

Scout Lake (6th,5th) Champion

Fri Jun 14, 2019 - Sun Jun 16, 2019

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 14, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B2 3:10 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 6 Crossfire South - Mueller
18 40 North Tartan Smart
B1 4:20 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 5 Minnesota Stars Kolden
27 28 Crossfire - Plagge
B3 4:20 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 8 MN FURY 2026 BLUE
26 36 Earnest Elite 5th
B4 4:20 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 7 All Iowa Attack 5th Red
22 38 Iowa Select-White
B5 6:40 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 6 Iowa Battlers
29 28 MW Force Select 12U
B6 6:40 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 7 North Tartan Kuppe
68 18 WI Playmakers - Shaw
B7 7:50 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 6 MN FURY 2025 YELLOW
32 29 NDPRO 2025 Graff
B8 7:50 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 7 Tayler Hill Elite
60 15 All Iowa Attack 5th Black
Saturday, June 15, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B9 8:00 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 5 WI Playmakers - Shaw
16 39 MN FURY 2026 BLUE
B10 8:00 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 6 Minnesota Stars Kolden
36 40 NDPRO 2025 Graff
B11 8:00 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 7 All Iowa Attack 5th Red
34 33 MW Force Select 12U
B12 8:00 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 8 Crossfire South - Mueller
60 9 All Iowa Attack 5th Black
B13 9:10 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 5 North Tartan Kuppe
40 24 Earnest Elite 5th
B14 9:10 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 6 Crossfire - Plagge
20 26 MN FURY 2025 YELLOW
B15 9:10 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 7 Iowa Select-White
38 27 Iowa Battlers
B16 9:10 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 8 North Tartan Smart
17 27 Tayler Hill Elite
B17 1:50 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 1 MN FURY 2026 BLUE
16 34 NDPRO 2025 Graff
B18 1:50 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 2 North Tartan Kuppe
47 37 MN FURY 2025 YELLOW
B19 1:50 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 3 All Iowa Attack 5th Red
26 34 Crossfire South - Mueller
B20 1:50 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 7 Iowa Select-White
31 29 Tayler Hill Elite
B21 1:50 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 8 North Tartan Smart
32 41 Iowa Battlers
B22 3:00 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 1 Crossfire - Plagge
38 20 Earnest Elite 5th
B23 3:00 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 2 WI Playmakers - Shaw
9 50 Minnesota Stars Kolden
B24 4:10 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 3 MW Force Select 12U
47 8 All Iowa Attack 5th Black
Sunday, June 16, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B25 10:20 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 1 Iowa Battlers
33 25 Crossfire - Plagge
B26 10:20 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 2 Minnesota Stars Kolden
29 33 MW Force Select 12U
B27 10:20 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 3 North Tartan Smart
41 13 Earnest Elite 5th
B28 10:20 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 4 MN FURY 2025 YELLOW
12 35 Tayler Hill Elite
B29 10:20 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 5 WI Playmakers - Shaw
46 28 All Iowa Attack 5th Black
B30 11:30 AM BL Jefferson HS - JF5 North Tartan Kuppe
35 45 Iowa Select-White
B31 11:30 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 6 MN FURY 2026 BLUE
26 36 All Iowa Attack 5th Red
B32 12:40 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 1 NDPRO 2025 Graff
34 36 Crossfire South - Mueller

Bracket

TOP TEAM ON BRACKET HOME WEAR WHITE
MN FURY 2025 YELLOW
4th Place
Iowa Battlers
5th Place
North Tartan Smart
7th Place
Crossfire South - Mueller
Consolation Champion (9th Place)
All Iowa Attack 5th Red
11th place
MN FURY 2026 BLUE
12th Place
North Tartan Kuppe
2nd Place
Tayler Hill Elite
3rd Place
Crossfire - Plagge
6th Place
MW Force Select 12U
13th Place
WI Playmakers - Shaw
15th Place
Iowa Select-White
Champion
All Iowa Attack 5th Black
16th Place
Earnest Elite 5th
8th Place
Minnesota Stars Kolden
14th Place
NDPRO 2025 Graff
10th Place
Crossfire South - Mueller - 60
B12 - Sat 6/15 8:00AM Shakopee High School - Ct 8
All Iowa Attack 5th Black - 9
North Tartan Kuppe - 68
B6 - Fri 6/14 6:40PM Shakopee High School - Ct 7
WI Playmakers - Shaw - 18
North Tartan Kuppe - 35
B30 - Sun 6/16 11:30AM BL Jefferson HS - JF5
Iowa Select-White - 45
Crossfire - Plagge - 20
B14 - Sat 6/15 9:10AM Shakopee High School - Ct 6
MN FURY 2025 YELLOW - 26
NDPRO 2025 Graff - 34
B32 - Sun 6/16 12:40PM Shakopee High School - Ct 1
Crossfire South - Mueller - 36
All Iowa Attack 5th Red - 26
B19 - Sat 6/15 1:50PM Shakopee High School - Ct 3
Crossfire South - Mueller - 34
All Iowa Attack 5th Red - 34
B11 - Sat 6/15 8:00AM Shakopee High School - Ct 7
MW Force Select 12U - 33
Minnesota Stars Kolden - 29
B26 - Sun 6/16 10:20AM Shakopee High School - Ct 2
MW Force Select 12U - 33
Iowa Select-White - 31
B20 - Sat 6/15 1:50PM Shakopee High School - Ct 7
Tayler Hill Elite - 29
MN FURY 2026 BLUE - 16
B17 - Sat 6/15 1:50PM Shakopee High School - Ct 1
NDPRO 2025 Graff - 34
MN FURY 2025 YELLOW - 12
B28 - Sun 6/16 10:20AM Shakopee High School - Ct 4
Tayler Hill Elite - 35
MN FURY 2026 BLUE - 26
B31 - Sun 6/16 11:30AM Shakopee High School - Ct 6
All Iowa Attack 5th Red - 36
Minnesota Stars Kolden - 36
B10 - Sat 6/15 8:00AM Shakopee High School - Ct 6
NDPRO 2025 Graff - 40
MW Force Select 12U - 47
B24 - Sat 6/15 4:10PM Shakopee High School - Ct 3
All Iowa Attack 5th Black - 8
Iowa Battlers - 33
B25 - Sun 6/16 10:20AM Shakopee High School - Ct 1
Crossfire - Plagge - 25
Iowa Battlers - 29
B5 - Fri 6/14 6:40PM Shakopee High School - Ct 6
MW Force Select 12U - 28
MN FURY 2026 BLUE - 26
B3 - Fri 6/14 4:20PM Shakopee High School - Ct 8
Earnest Elite 5th - 36
WI Playmakers - Shaw - 46
B29 - Sun 6/16 10:20AM Shakopee High School - Ct 5
All Iowa Attack 5th Black - 28
MN FURY 2025 YELLOW - 32
B7 - Fri 6/14 7:50PM Shakopee High School - Ct 6
NDPRO 2025 Graff - 29
Minnesota Stars Kolden - 27
B1 - Fri 6/14 4:20PM Shakopee High School - Ct 5
Crossfire - Plagge - 28
North Tartan Kuppe - 40
B13 - Sat 6/15 9:10AM Shakopee High School - Ct 5
Earnest Elite 5th - 24
Iowa Select-White - 38
B15 - Sat 6/15 9:10AM Shakopee High School - Ct 7
Iowa Battlers - 27
North Tartan Smart - 32
B21 - Sat 6/15 1:50PM Shakopee High School - Ct 8
Iowa Battlers - 41
All Iowa Attack 5th Red - 22
B4 - Fri 6/14 4:20PM Shakopee High School - Ct 7
Iowa Select-White - 38
WI Playmakers - Shaw - 16
B9 - Sat 6/15 8:00AM Shakopee High School - Ct 5
MN FURY 2026 BLUE - 39
North Tartan Smart - 41
B27 - Sun 6/16 10:20AM Shakopee High School - Ct 3
Earnest Elite 5th - 13
North Tartan Kuppe - 47
B18 - Sat 6/15 1:50PM Shakopee High School - Ct 2
MN FURY 2025 YELLOW - 37
Crossfire - Plagge - 38
B22 - Sat 6/15 3:00PM Shakopee High School - Ct 1
Earnest Elite 5th - 20
North Tartan Smart - 17
B16 - Sat 6/15 9:10AM Shakopee High School - Ct 8
Tayler Hill Elite - 27
WI Playmakers - Shaw - 9
B23 - Sat 6/15 3:00PM Shakopee High School - Ct 2
Minnesota Stars Kolden - 50
Crossfire South - Mueller - 18
B2 - Fri 6/14 3:10PM Shakopee High School - Ct 6
North Tartan Smart - 40
Tayler Hill Elite - 60
B8 - Fri 6/14 7:50PM Shakopee High School - Ct 7
All Iowa Attack 5th Black - 15