Basketball

Augusta Lake (7th,6th)

Summer Jam 2019

Jun 14 - 16, 2019
Bloomington, MN • Burnsville, MN • Shakopee, MN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

North Iowa fire 7th johnson

Augusta Lake (7th,6th) Champion

Fri Jun 14, 2019 - Sun Jun 16, 2019

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 14, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 3:10 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 2 Minnesota Stars Amundson
48 26 Lady Getshook(Buegen)
B2 3:10 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 7 SO-MINN FURY 2024
29 0 Team GOLD
B5 3:10 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 3 Crossfire South - Corley
28 39 MN/WI Force 2024
B3 4:20 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 1 All Iowa Attack 7th National
15 0 Wis City
B4 4:20 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 2 MBA 7th
17 44 Crossfire South - Gill
B6 4:20 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 4 43 Hoops 2024
36 21 North Iowa fire galvin
B7 5:30 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 3 MN RISE GEISTFELD
32 29 ND Attack Green
B8 5:30 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 4 North Iowa fire 7th johnson
55 15 Earnest Elite 6th
Saturday, June 15, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B9 8:00 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 1 North Iowa fire galvin
21 34 Crossfire South - Corley
B10 8:00 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 2 Team GOLD
0 12 MBA 7th
B11 8:00 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 3 Earnest Elite 6th
15 30 ND Attack Green
B12 8:00 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 4 Wis City
0 12 Lady Getshook(Buegen)
B13 9:10 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 1 North Iowa fire 7th johnson
46 32 MN RISE GEISTFELD
B14 9:10 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 2 SO-MINN FURY 2024
32 39 Crossfire South - Gill
B15 9:10 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 3 All Iowa Attack 7th National
15 65 Minnesota Stars Amundson
B16 9:10 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 4 43 Hoops 2024
32 25 MN/WI Force 2024
B17 11:30 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 5 Wis City
0 12 Team GOLD
B18 11:30 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 7 Lady Getshook(Buegen)
28 16 MBA 7th
B19 11:30 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 8 Minnesota Stars Amundson
48 36 Crossfire South - Gill
B20 12:40 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 1 Crossfire South - Corley
15 26 ND Attack Green
B21 12:40 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 2 43 Hoops 2024
32 38 North Iowa fire 7th johnson
B22 12:40 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 3 SO-MINN FURY 2024
28 20 All Iowa Attack 7th National
B23 12:40 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 4 MN RISE GEISTFELD
38 25 MN/WI Force 2024
B24 1:50 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 4 North Iowa fire galvin
44 35 Earnest Elite 6th
Sunday, June 16, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B25 9:10 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 1 43 Hoops 2024
31 25 Crossfire South - Gill
B26 9:10 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 2 All Iowa Attack 7th National
26 30 MN/WI Force 2024
B27 9:10 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 3 SO-MINN FURY 2024
30 47 MN RISE GEISTFELD
B28 9:10 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 4 Crossfire South - Corley
40 31 MBA 7th
B29 9:10 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 5 Earnest Elite 6th
12 0 Wis City
B30 9:10 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 6 North Iowa fire galvin
55 0 Team GOLD
B31 11:30 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 7 ND Attack Green
40 24 Lady Getshook(Buegen)
B32 12:40 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF5 North Iowa fire 7th johnson
54 49 Minnesota Stars Amundson