Basketball

Augusta Lake (7th,6th)

Summer Jam 2019

Jun 14 - 16, 2019
Bloomington, MN • Burnsville, MN • Shakopee, MN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

North Iowa fire 7th johnson

Augusta Lake (7th,6th) Champion

Fri Jun 14, 2019 - Sun Jun 16, 2019

Teams

Bracket

TOP TEAM ON BRACKET HOME WEAR WHITE
Crossfire South - Gill
4th Place
MN RISE GEISTFELD
5th Place
MN/WI Force 2024
7th Place
ND Attack Green
Consolation Champion (9th Place)
Crossfire South - Corley
11th place
MBA 7th
12th Place
Minnesota Stars Amundson
2nd Place
43 Hoops 2024
3rd Place
SO-MINN FURY 2024
6th Place
North Iowa fire galvin
13th Place
Earnest Elite 6th
15th Place
North Iowa fire 7th johnson
Champion
Wis City
16th Place
All Iowa Attack 7th National
8th Place
Team GOLD
14th Place
Lady Getshook(Buegen)
10th Place
Team GOLD - 0
B10 - Sat 6/15 8:00AM Shakopee High School - Ct 2
MBA 7th - 12
43 Hoops 2024 - 36
B6 - Fri 6/14 4:20PM Shakopee High School - Ct 4
North Iowa fire galvin - 21
North Iowa fire 7th johnson - 54
B32 - Sun 6/16 12:40PM BL Jefferson HS - JF5
Minnesota Stars Amundson - 49
North Iowa fire 7th johnson - 46
B13 - Sat 6/15 9:10AM Shakopee High School - Ct 1
MN RISE GEISTFELD - 32
ND Attack Green - 40
B31 - Sun 6/16 11:30AM Shakopee High School - Ct 7
Lady Getshook(Buegen) - 24
Lady Getshook(Buegen) - 28
B18 - Sat 6/15 11:30AM Shakopee High School - Ct 7
MBA 7th - 16
Wis City - 0
B12 - Sat 6/15 8:00AM Shakopee High School - Ct 4
Lady Getshook(Buegen) - 12
North Iowa fire galvin - 55
B30 - Sun 6/16 9:10AM Shakopee High School - Ct 6
Team GOLD - 0
Minnesota Stars Amundson - 48
B19 - Sat 6/15 11:30AM Shakopee High School - Ct 8
Crossfire South - Gill - 36
Crossfire South - Corley - 15
B20 - Sat 6/15 12:40PM Shakopee High School - Ct 1
ND Attack Green - 26
43 Hoops 2024 - 31
B25 - Sun 6/16 9:10AM Shakopee High School - Ct 1
Crossfire South - Gill - 25
Crossfire South - Corley - 40
B28 - Sun 6/16 9:10AM Shakopee High School - Ct 4
MBA 7th - 31
Earnest Elite 6th - 15
B11 - Sat 6/15 8:00AM Shakopee High School - Ct 3
ND Attack Green - 30
Wis City - 0
B17 - Sat 6/15 11:30AM Shakopee High School - Ct 5
Team GOLD - 12
SO-MINN FURY 2024 - 30
B27 - Sun 6/16 9:10AM Shakopee High School - Ct 3
MN RISE GEISTFELD - 47
Minnesota Stars Amundson - 48
B1 - Fri 6/14 3:10PM Shakopee High School - Ct 2
Lady Getshook(Buegen) - 26
Crossfire South - Corley - 28
B5 - Fri 6/14 3:10PM Shakopee High School - Ct 3
MN/WI Force 2024 - 39
Earnest Elite 6th - 12
B29 - Sun 6/16 9:10AM Shakopee High School - Ct 5
Wis City - 0
MN RISE GEISTFELD - 32
B7 - Fri 6/14 5:30PM Shakopee High School - Ct 3
ND Attack Green - 29
North Iowa fire 7th johnson - 55
B8 - Fri 6/14 5:30PM Shakopee High School - Ct 4
Earnest Elite 6th - 15
43 Hoops 2024 - 32
B16 - Sat 6/15 9:10AM Shakopee High School - Ct 4
MN/WI Force 2024 - 25
All Iowa Attack 7th National - 15
B15 - Sat 6/15 9:10AM Shakopee High School - Ct 3
Minnesota Stars Amundson - 65
SO-MINN FURY 2024 - 28
B22 - Sat 6/15 12:40PM Shakopee High School - Ct 3
All Iowa Attack 7th National - 20
All Iowa Attack 7th National - 15
B3 - Fri 6/14 4:20PM Shakopee High School - Ct 1
Wis City - 0
North Iowa fire galvin - 21
B9 - Sat 6/15 8:00AM Shakopee High School - Ct 1
Crossfire South - Corley - 34
All Iowa Attack 7th National - 26
B26 - Sun 6/16 9:10AM Shakopee High School - Ct 2
MN/WI Force 2024 - 30
43 Hoops 2024 - 32
B21 - Sat 6/15 12:40PM Shakopee High School - Ct 2
North Iowa fire 7th johnson - 38
MN RISE GEISTFELD - 38
B23 - Sat 6/15 12:40PM Shakopee High School - Ct 4
MN/WI Force 2024 - 25
SO-MINN FURY 2024 - 32
B14 - Sat 6/15 9:10AM Shakopee High School - Ct 2
Crossfire South - Gill - 39
North Iowa fire galvin - 44
B24 - Sat 6/15 1:50PM Shakopee High School - Ct 4
Earnest Elite 6th - 35
MBA 7th - 17
B4 - Fri 6/14 4:20PM Shakopee High School - Ct 2
Crossfire South - Gill - 44
SO-MINN FURY 2024 - 29
B2 - Fri 6/14 3:10PM Shakopee High School - Ct 7
Team GOLD - 0