Basketball

Augusta Lake (7th,6th)

Summer Jam 2019

Jun 14 - 16, 2019
Bloomington, MN • Burnsville, MN • Shakopee, MN
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

North Iowa fire 7th johnson

Augusta Lake (7th,6th) Champion

Fri Jun 14, 2019 - Sun Jun 16, 2019

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 14, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 3:10 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 2 Minnesota Stars Amundson
48 26 Lady Getshook(Buegen)
B2 3:10 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 7 SO-MINN FURY 2024
29 0 Team GOLD
B5 3:10 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 3 Crossfire South - Corley
28 39 MN/WI Force 2024
B3 4:20 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 1 All Iowa Attack 7th National
15 0 Wis City
B4 4:20 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 2 MBA 7th
17 44 Crossfire South - Gill
B6 4:20 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 4 43 Hoops 2024
36 21 North Iowa fire galvin
B7 5:30 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 3 MN RISE GEISTFELD
32 29 ND Attack Green
B8 5:30 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 4 North Iowa fire 7th johnson
55 15 Earnest Elite 6th
Saturday, June 15, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B9 8:00 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 1 North Iowa fire galvin
21 34 Crossfire South - Corley
B10 8:00 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 2 Team GOLD
0 12 MBA 7th
B11 8:00 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 3 Earnest Elite 6th
15 30 ND Attack Green
B12 8:00 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 4 Wis City
0 12 Lady Getshook(Buegen)
B13 9:10 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 1 North Iowa fire 7th johnson
46 32 MN RISE GEISTFELD
B14 9:10 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 2 SO-MINN FURY 2024
32 39 Crossfire South - Gill
B15 9:10 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 3 All Iowa Attack 7th National
15 65 Minnesota Stars Amundson
B16 9:10 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 4 43 Hoops 2024
32 25 MN/WI Force 2024
B17 11:30 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 5 Wis City
0 12 Team GOLD
B18 11:30 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 7 Lady Getshook(Buegen)
28 16 MBA 7th
B19 11:30 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 8 Minnesota Stars Amundson
48 36 Crossfire South - Gill
B20 12:40 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 1 Crossfire South - Corley
15 26 ND Attack Green
B21 12:40 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 2 43 Hoops 2024
32 38 North Iowa fire 7th johnson
B22 12:40 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 3 SO-MINN FURY 2024
28 20 All Iowa Attack 7th National
B23 12:40 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 4 MN RISE GEISTFELD
38 25 MN/WI Force 2024
B24 1:50 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 4 North Iowa fire galvin
44 35 Earnest Elite 6th
Sunday, June 16, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B25 9:10 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 1 43 Hoops 2024
31 25 Crossfire South - Gill
B26 9:10 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 2 All Iowa Attack 7th National
26 30 MN/WI Force 2024
B27 9:10 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 3 SO-MINN FURY 2024
30 47 MN RISE GEISTFELD
B28 9:10 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 4 Crossfire South - Corley
40 31 MBA 7th
B29 9:10 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 5 Earnest Elite 6th
12 0 Wis City
B30 9:10 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 6 North Iowa fire galvin
55 0 Team GOLD
B31 11:30 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 7 ND Attack Green
40 24 Lady Getshook(Buegen)
B32 12:40 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF5 North Iowa fire 7th johnson
54 49 Minnesota Stars Amundson

Bracket

TOP TEAM ON BRACKET HOME WEAR WHITE
Crossfire South - Gill
4th Place
MN RISE GEISTFELD
5th Place
MN/WI Force 2024
7th Place
ND Attack Green
Consolation Champion (9th Place)
Crossfire South - Corley
11th place
MBA 7th
12th Place
Minnesota Stars Amundson
2nd Place
43 Hoops 2024
3rd Place
SO-MINN FURY 2024
6th Place
North Iowa fire galvin
13th Place
Earnest Elite 6th
15th Place
North Iowa fire 7th johnson
Champion
Wis City
16th Place
All Iowa Attack 7th National
8th Place
Team GOLD
14th Place
Lady Getshook(Buegen)
10th Place
Team GOLD - 0
B10 - Sat 6/15 8:00AM Shakopee High School - Ct 2
MBA 7th - 12
43 Hoops 2024 - 36
B6 - Fri 6/14 4:20PM Shakopee High School - Ct 4
North Iowa fire galvin - 21
North Iowa fire 7th johnson - 54
B32 - Sun 6/16 12:40PM BL Jefferson HS - JF5
Minnesota Stars Amundson - 49
North Iowa fire 7th johnson - 46
B13 - Sat 6/15 9:10AM Shakopee High School - Ct 1
MN RISE GEISTFELD - 32
ND Attack Green - 40
B31 - Sun 6/16 11:30AM Shakopee High School - Ct 7
Lady Getshook(Buegen) - 24
Lady Getshook(Buegen) - 28
B18 - Sat 6/15 11:30AM Shakopee High School - Ct 7
MBA 7th - 16
Wis City - 0
B12 - Sat 6/15 8:00AM Shakopee High School - Ct 4
Lady Getshook(Buegen) - 12
North Iowa fire galvin - 55
B30 - Sun 6/16 9:10AM Shakopee High School - Ct 6
Team GOLD - 0
Minnesota Stars Amundson - 48
B19 - Sat 6/15 11:30AM Shakopee High School - Ct 8
Crossfire South - Gill - 36
Crossfire South - Corley - 15
B20 - Sat 6/15 12:40PM Shakopee High School - Ct 1
ND Attack Green - 26
43 Hoops 2024 - 31
B25 - Sun 6/16 9:10AM Shakopee High School - Ct 1
Crossfire South - Gill - 25
Crossfire South - Corley - 40
B28 - Sun 6/16 9:10AM Shakopee High School - Ct 4
MBA 7th - 31
Earnest Elite 6th - 15
B11 - Sat 6/15 8:00AM Shakopee High School - Ct 3
ND Attack Green - 30
Wis City - 0
B17 - Sat 6/15 11:30AM Shakopee High School - Ct 5
Team GOLD - 12
SO-MINN FURY 2024 - 30
B27 - Sun 6/16 9:10AM Shakopee High School - Ct 3
MN RISE GEISTFELD - 47
Minnesota Stars Amundson - 48
B1 - Fri 6/14 3:10PM Shakopee High School - Ct 2
Lady Getshook(Buegen) - 26
Crossfire South - Corley - 28
B5 - Fri 6/14 3:10PM Shakopee High School - Ct 3
MN/WI Force 2024 - 39
Earnest Elite 6th - 12
B29 - Sun 6/16 9:10AM Shakopee High School - Ct 5
Wis City - 0
MN RISE GEISTFELD - 32
B7 - Fri 6/14 5:30PM Shakopee High School - Ct 3
ND Attack Green - 29
North Iowa fire 7th johnson - 55
B8 - Fri 6/14 5:30PM Shakopee High School - Ct 4
Earnest Elite 6th - 15
43 Hoops 2024 - 32
B16 - Sat 6/15 9:10AM Shakopee High School - Ct 4
MN/WI Force 2024 - 25
All Iowa Attack 7th National - 15
B15 - Sat 6/15 9:10AM Shakopee High School - Ct 3
Minnesota Stars Amundson - 65
SO-MINN FURY 2024 - 28
B22 - Sat 6/15 12:40PM Shakopee High School - Ct 3
All Iowa Attack 7th National - 20
All Iowa Attack 7th National - 15
B3 - Fri 6/14 4:20PM Shakopee High School - Ct 1
Wis City - 0
North Iowa fire galvin - 21
B9 - Sat 6/15 8:00AM Shakopee High School - Ct 1
Crossfire South - Corley - 34
All Iowa Attack 7th National - 26
B26 - Sun 6/16 9:10AM Shakopee High School - Ct 2
MN/WI Force 2024 - 30
43 Hoops 2024 - 32
B21 - Sat 6/15 12:40PM Shakopee High School - Ct 2
North Iowa fire 7th johnson - 38
MN RISE GEISTFELD - 38
B23 - Sat 6/15 12:40PM Shakopee High School - Ct 4
MN/WI Force 2024 - 25
SO-MINN FURY 2024 - 32
B14 - Sat 6/15 9:10AM Shakopee High School - Ct 2
Crossfire South - Gill - 39
North Iowa fire galvin - 44
B24 - Sat 6/15 1:50PM Shakopee High School - Ct 4
Earnest Elite 6th - 35
MBA 7th - 17
B4 - Fri 6/14 4:20PM Shakopee High School - Ct 2
Crossfire South - Gill - 44
SO-MINN FURY 2024 - 29
B2 - Fri 6/14 3:10PM Shakopee High School - Ct 7
Team GOLD - 0