Basketball

Benton Lake (8th,7th)

Summer Jam 2019

Jun 14 - 16, 2019
Bloomington, MN • Burnsville, MN • Shakopee, MN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

360 Select

Benton Lake (8th,7th) Champion

Fri Jun 14, 2019 - Sun Jun 16, 2019

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 14, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 2:00 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF2 SO-MINN FURY 2023
47 33 Crossfire South - Riemer
B2 3:10 PM Burnsville High School - BV4 Crossfire - Goodman
44 22 Northern Force 2023
B3 3:10 PM Burnsville High School - BV5 NDPRO 2023 Select Kollross
20 56 Team Factory 2024
B4 3:10 PM Burnsville High School - BV6 Wis City
18 60 Metro Stars 2023 Garcia
B5 4:20 PM Burnsville High School - BV4 MN Comets 8th Durbin
41 30 All Iowa Attack 8th National
B6 5:30 PM Burnsville High School - BV4 MN/WI Force 2023
46 9 Crossfire - Dubose
B7 6:40 PM Burnsville High School - BV4 Northwest Iowa Stars (Red)
21 45 MN Rage 2024
B8 7:50 PM Burnsville High School - BV4 360 Select
52 33 ND Attack Blue
Saturday, June 15, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B9 9:10 AM Burnsville High School - BV6 Northern Force 2023
19 46 NDPRO 2023 Select Kollross
B10 10:20 AM Burnsville High School - BV6 Northwest Iowa Stars (Red)
37 23 Wis City
B11 11:30 AM Burnsville High School - BV4 All Iowa Attack 8th National
31 25 Crossfire South - Riemer
B12 11:30 AM Burnsville High School - BV5 Crossfire - Goodman
28 48 Team Factory 2024
B13 11:30 AM Burnsville High School - BV6 MN Rage 2024
40 58 Metro Stars 2023 Garcia
B14 12:40 PM Burnsville High School - BV4 360 Select
55 29 MN/WI Force 2023
B15 12:40 PM Burnsville High School - BV5 ND Attack Blue
50 29 Crossfire - Dubose
B16 12:40 PM Burnsville High School - BV6 MN Comets 8th Durbin
31 37 SO-MINN FURY 2023
B17 5:20 PM Burnsville High School - BV3 NDPRO 2023 Select Kollross
43 20 Northwest Iowa Stars (Red)
B18 5:20 PM Burnsville High School - BV4 Team Factory 2024
62 56 Metro Stars 2023 Garcia
B19 5:20 PM Burnsville High School - BV5 All Iowa Attack 8th National
37 40 ND Attack Blue
B20 5:20 PM Burnsville High School - BV6 SO-MINN FURY 2023
29 49 360 Select
B21 6:30 PM Burnsville High School - BV1 MN/WI Force 2023
36 27 MN Comets 8th Durbin
B22 6:30 PM Burnsville High School - BV2 MN Rage 2024
33 41 Crossfire - Goodman
B23 6:30 PM Burnsville High School - BV3 Northern Force 2023
27 35 Wis City
B24 6:30 PM Burnsville High School - BV4 Crossfire South - Riemer
42 19 Crossfire - Dubose
Sunday, June 16, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B25 10:20 AM BL Jefferson HS - JF5 Team Factory 2024
25 47 360 Select
B26 10:20 AM Burnsville High School - BV1 Metro Stars 2023 Garcia
41 32 SO-MINN FURY 2023
B27 11:30 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN5 NDPRO 2023 Select Kollross
29 54 ND Attack Blue
B28 11:30 AM Burnsville High School - BV1 MN Comets 8th Durbin
36 21 MN Rage 2024
B29 11:30 AM Burnsville High School - BV2 MN/WI Force 2023
18 38 Crossfire - Goodman
B30 11:30 AM Burnsville High School - BV3 Northwest Iowa Stars (Red)
28 48 All Iowa Attack 8th National
B31 11:30 AM Burnsville High School - BV4 Northern Force 2023
18 40 Crossfire - Dubose
B32 11:30 AM Burnsville High School - BV5 Wis City
37 28 Crossfire South - Riemer