Basketball

Benton Lake (8th,7th)

Summer Jam 2019

Jun 14 - 16, 2019
Bloomington, MN • Burnsville, MN • Shakopee, MN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

360 Select

Benton Lake (8th,7th) Champion

Fri Jun 14, 2019 - Sun Jun 16, 2019

Teams

Bracket

TOP TEAM ON BRACKET HOME WEAR WHITE
SO-MINN FURY 2023
4th Place
Crossfire - Goodman
5th Place
MN Comets 8th Durbin
7th Place
ND Attack Blue
Consolation Champion (9th Place)
All Iowa Attack 8th National
11th place
Northwest Iowa Stars (Red)
12th Place
Team Factory 2024
2nd Place
Metro Stars 2023 Garcia
3rd Place
MN/WI Force 2023
6th Place
Wis City
13th Place
Crossfire - Dubose
15th Place
360 Select
Champion
Northern Force 2023
16th Place
MN Rage 2024
8th Place
Crossfire South - Riemer
14th Place
NDPRO 2023 Select Kollross
10th Place
ND Attack Blue - 50
B15 - Sat 6/15 12:40PM Burnsville High School - BV5
Crossfire - Dubose - 29
Crossfire - Goodman - 44
B2 - Fri 6/14 3:10PM Burnsville High School - BV4
Northern Force 2023 - 22
Team Factory 2024 - 25
B25 - Sun 6/16 10:20AM BL Jefferson HS - JF5
360 Select - 47
MN Rage 2024 - 40
B13 - Sat 6/15 11:30AM Burnsville High School - BV6
Metro Stars 2023 Garcia - 58
NDPRO 2023 Select Kollross - 29
B27 - Sun 6/16 11:30AM BL Kennedy HS - KN5
ND Attack Blue - 54
All Iowa Attack 8th National - 37
B19 - Sat 6/15 5:20PM Burnsville High School - BV5
ND Attack Blue - 40
All Iowa Attack 8th National - 31
B11 - Sat 6/15 11:30AM Burnsville High School - BV4
Crossfire South - Riemer - 25
Wis City - 37
B32 - Sun 6/16 11:30AM Burnsville High School - BV5
Crossfire South - Riemer - 28
SO-MINN FURY 2023 - 29
B20 - Sat 6/15 5:20PM Burnsville High School - BV6
360 Select - 49
NDPRO 2023 Select Kollross - 43
B17 - Sat 6/15 5:20PM Burnsville High School - BV3
Northwest Iowa Stars (Red) - 20
Metro Stars 2023 Garcia - 41
B26 - Sun 6/16 10:20AM Burnsville High School - BV1
SO-MINN FURY 2023 - 32
Northwest Iowa Stars (Red) - 28
B30 - Sun 6/16 11:30AM Burnsville High School - BV3
All Iowa Attack 8th National - 48
Northwest Iowa Stars (Red) - 37
B10 - Sat 6/15 10:20AM Burnsville High School - BV6
Wis City - 23
Crossfire South - Riemer - 42
B24 - Sat 6/15 6:30PM Burnsville High School - BV4
Crossfire - Dubose - 19
MN/WI Force 2023 - 18
B29 - Sun 6/16 11:30AM Burnsville High School - BV2
Crossfire - Goodman - 38
NDPRO 2023 Select Kollross - 20
B3 - Fri 6/14 3:10PM Burnsville High School - BV5
Team Factory 2024 - 56
Northern Force 2023 - 18
B31 - Sun 6/16 11:30AM Burnsville High School - BV4
Crossfire - Dubose - 40
Wis City - 18
B4 - Fri 6/14 3:10PM Burnsville High School - BV6
Metro Stars 2023 Garcia - 60
Northwest Iowa Stars (Red) - 21
B7 - Fri 6/14 6:40PM Burnsville High School - BV4
MN Rage 2024 - 45
Crossfire - Goodman - 28
B12 - Sat 6/15 11:30AM Burnsville High School - BV5
Team Factory 2024 - 48
MN Comets 8th Durbin - 31
B16 - Sat 6/15 12:40PM Burnsville High School - BV6
SO-MINN FURY 2023 - 37
MN/WI Force 2023 - 36
B21 - Sat 6/15 6:30PM Burnsville High School - BV1
MN Comets 8th Durbin - 27
MN Comets 8th Durbin - 41
B5 - Fri 6/14 4:20PM Burnsville High School - BV4
All Iowa Attack 8th National - 30
Northern Force 2023 - 19
B9 - Sat 6/15 9:10AM Burnsville High School - BV6
NDPRO 2023 Select Kollross - 46
MN Comets 8th Durbin - 36
B28 - Sun 6/16 11:30AM Burnsville High School - BV1
MN Rage 2024 - 21
Team Factory 2024 - 62
B18 - Sat 6/15 5:20PM Burnsville High School - BV4
Metro Stars 2023 Garcia - 56
MN Rage 2024 - 33
B22 - Sat 6/15 6:30PM Burnsville High School - BV2
Crossfire - Goodman - 41
360 Select - 55
B14 - Sat 6/15 12:40PM Burnsville High School - BV4
MN/WI Force 2023 - 29
Northern Force 2023 - 27
B23 - Sat 6/15 6:30PM Burnsville High School - BV3
Wis City - 35
360 Select - 52
B8 - Fri 6/14 7:50PM Burnsville High School - BV4
ND Attack Blue - 33
MN/WI Force 2023 - 46
B6 - Fri 6/14 5:30PM Burnsville High School - BV4
Crossfire - Dubose - 9
SO-MINN FURY 2023 - 47
B1 - Fri 6/14 2:00PM BL Jefferson HS - JF2
Crossfire South - Riemer - 33