Basketball

Benton Lake (8th,7th)

Summer Jam 2019

Jun 14 - 16, 2019
Bloomington, MN • Burnsville, MN • Shakopee, MN
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

360 Select

Benton Lake (8th,7th) Champion

Fri Jun 14, 2019 - Sun Jun 16, 2019

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 14, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 2:00 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF2 SO-MINN FURY 2023
47 33 Crossfire South - Riemer
B2 3:10 PM Burnsville High School - BV4 Crossfire - Goodman
44 22 Northern Force 2023
B3 3:10 PM Burnsville High School - BV5 NDPRO 2023 Select Kollross
20 56 Team Factory 2024
B4 3:10 PM Burnsville High School - BV6 Wis City
18 60 Metro Stars 2023 Garcia
B5 4:20 PM Burnsville High School - BV4 MN Comets 8th Durbin
41 30 All Iowa Attack 8th National
B6 5:30 PM Burnsville High School - BV4 MN/WI Force 2023
46 9 Crossfire - Dubose
B7 6:40 PM Burnsville High School - BV4 Northwest Iowa Stars (Red)
21 45 MN Rage 2024
B8 7:50 PM Burnsville High School - BV4 360 Select
52 33 ND Attack Blue
Saturday, June 15, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B9 9:10 AM Burnsville High School - BV6 Northern Force 2023
19 46 NDPRO 2023 Select Kollross
B10 10:20 AM Burnsville High School - BV6 Northwest Iowa Stars (Red)
37 23 Wis City
B11 11:30 AM Burnsville High School - BV4 All Iowa Attack 8th National
31 25 Crossfire South - Riemer
B12 11:30 AM Burnsville High School - BV5 Crossfire - Goodman
28 48 Team Factory 2024
B13 11:30 AM Burnsville High School - BV6 MN Rage 2024
40 58 Metro Stars 2023 Garcia
B14 12:40 PM Burnsville High School - BV4 360 Select
55 29 MN/WI Force 2023
B15 12:40 PM Burnsville High School - BV5 ND Attack Blue
50 29 Crossfire - Dubose
B16 12:40 PM Burnsville High School - BV6 MN Comets 8th Durbin
31 37 SO-MINN FURY 2023
B17 5:20 PM Burnsville High School - BV3 NDPRO 2023 Select Kollross
43 20 Northwest Iowa Stars (Red)
B18 5:20 PM Burnsville High School - BV4 Team Factory 2024
62 56 Metro Stars 2023 Garcia
B19 5:20 PM Burnsville High School - BV5 All Iowa Attack 8th National
37 40 ND Attack Blue
B20 5:20 PM Burnsville High School - BV6 SO-MINN FURY 2023
29 49 360 Select
B21 6:30 PM Burnsville High School - BV1 MN/WI Force 2023
36 27 MN Comets 8th Durbin
B22 6:30 PM Burnsville High School - BV2 MN Rage 2024
33 41 Crossfire - Goodman
B23 6:30 PM Burnsville High School - BV3 Northern Force 2023
27 35 Wis City
B24 6:30 PM Burnsville High School - BV4 Crossfire South - Riemer
42 19 Crossfire - Dubose
Sunday, June 16, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B25 10:20 AM BL Jefferson HS - JF5 Team Factory 2024
25 47 360 Select
B26 10:20 AM Burnsville High School - BV1 Metro Stars 2023 Garcia
41 32 SO-MINN FURY 2023
B27 11:30 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN5 NDPRO 2023 Select Kollross
29 54 ND Attack Blue
B28 11:30 AM Burnsville High School - BV1 MN Comets 8th Durbin
36 21 MN Rage 2024
B29 11:30 AM Burnsville High School - BV2 MN/WI Force 2023
18 38 Crossfire - Goodman
B30 11:30 AM Burnsville High School - BV3 Northwest Iowa Stars (Red)
28 48 All Iowa Attack 8th National
B31 11:30 AM Burnsville High School - BV4 Northern Force 2023
18 40 Crossfire - Dubose
B32 11:30 AM Burnsville High School - BV5 Wis City
37 28 Crossfire South - Riemer

Bracket

TOP TEAM ON BRACKET HOME WEAR WHITE
SO-MINN FURY 2023
4th Place
Crossfire - Goodman
5th Place
MN Comets 8th Durbin
7th Place
ND Attack Blue
Consolation Champion (9th Place)
All Iowa Attack 8th National
11th place
Northwest Iowa Stars (Red)
12th Place
Team Factory 2024
2nd Place
Metro Stars 2023 Garcia
3rd Place
MN/WI Force 2023
6th Place
Wis City
13th Place
Crossfire - Dubose
15th Place
360 Select
Champion
Northern Force 2023
16th Place
MN Rage 2024
8th Place
Crossfire South - Riemer
14th Place
NDPRO 2023 Select Kollross
10th Place
ND Attack Blue - 50
B15 - Sat 6/15 12:40PM Burnsville High School - BV5
Crossfire - Dubose - 29
Crossfire - Goodman - 44
B2 - Fri 6/14 3:10PM Burnsville High School - BV4
Northern Force 2023 - 22
Team Factory 2024 - 25
B25 - Sun 6/16 10:20AM BL Jefferson HS - JF5
360 Select - 47
MN Rage 2024 - 40
B13 - Sat 6/15 11:30AM Burnsville High School - BV6
Metro Stars 2023 Garcia - 58
NDPRO 2023 Select Kollross - 29
B27 - Sun 6/16 11:30AM BL Kennedy HS - KN5
ND Attack Blue - 54
All Iowa Attack 8th National - 37
B19 - Sat 6/15 5:20PM Burnsville High School - BV5
ND Attack Blue - 40
All Iowa Attack 8th National - 31
B11 - Sat 6/15 11:30AM Burnsville High School - BV4
Crossfire South - Riemer - 25
Wis City - 37
B32 - Sun 6/16 11:30AM Burnsville High School - BV5
Crossfire South - Riemer - 28
SO-MINN FURY 2023 - 29
B20 - Sat 6/15 5:20PM Burnsville High School - BV6
360 Select - 49
NDPRO 2023 Select Kollross - 43
B17 - Sat 6/15 5:20PM Burnsville High School - BV3
Northwest Iowa Stars (Red) - 20
Metro Stars 2023 Garcia - 41
B26 - Sun 6/16 10:20AM Burnsville High School - BV1
SO-MINN FURY 2023 - 32
Northwest Iowa Stars (Red) - 28
B30 - Sun 6/16 11:30AM Burnsville High School - BV3
All Iowa Attack 8th National - 48
Northwest Iowa Stars (Red) - 37
B10 - Sat 6/15 10:20AM Burnsville High School - BV6
Wis City - 23
Crossfire South - Riemer - 42
B24 - Sat 6/15 6:30PM Burnsville High School - BV4
Crossfire - Dubose - 19
MN/WI Force 2023 - 18
B29 - Sun 6/16 11:30AM Burnsville High School - BV2
Crossfire - Goodman - 38
NDPRO 2023 Select Kollross - 20
B3 - Fri 6/14 3:10PM Burnsville High School - BV5
Team Factory 2024 - 56
Northern Force 2023 - 18
B31 - Sun 6/16 11:30AM Burnsville High School - BV4
Crossfire - Dubose - 40
Wis City - 18
B4 - Fri 6/14 3:10PM Burnsville High School - BV6
Metro Stars 2023 Garcia - 60
Northwest Iowa Stars (Red) - 21
B7 - Fri 6/14 6:40PM Burnsville High School - BV4
MN Rage 2024 - 45
Crossfire - Goodman - 28
B12 - Sat 6/15 11:30AM Burnsville High School - BV5
Team Factory 2024 - 48
MN Comets 8th Durbin - 31
B16 - Sat 6/15 12:40PM Burnsville High School - BV6
SO-MINN FURY 2023 - 37
MN/WI Force 2023 - 36
B21 - Sat 6/15 6:30PM Burnsville High School - BV1
MN Comets 8th Durbin - 27
MN Comets 8th Durbin - 41
B5 - Fri 6/14 4:20PM Burnsville High School - BV4
All Iowa Attack 8th National - 30
Northern Force 2023 - 19
B9 - Sat 6/15 9:10AM Burnsville High School - BV6
NDPRO 2023 Select Kollross - 46
MN Comets 8th Durbin - 36
B28 - Sun 6/16 11:30AM Burnsville High School - BV1
MN Rage 2024 - 21
Team Factory 2024 - 62
B18 - Sat 6/15 5:20PM Burnsville High School - BV4
Metro Stars 2023 Garcia - 56
MN Rage 2024 - 33
B22 - Sat 6/15 6:30PM Burnsville High School - BV2
Crossfire - Goodman - 41
360 Select - 55
B14 - Sat 6/15 12:40PM Burnsville High School - BV4
MN/WI Force 2023 - 29
Northern Force 2023 - 27
B23 - Sat 6/15 6:30PM Burnsville High School - BV3
Wis City - 35
360 Select - 52
B8 - Fri 6/14 7:50PM Burnsville High School - BV4
ND Attack Blue - 33
MN/WI Force 2023 - 46
B6 - Fri 6/14 5:30PM Burnsville High School - BV4
Crossfire - Dubose - 9
SO-MINN FURY 2023 - 47
B1 - Fri 6/14 2:00PM BL Jefferson HS - JF2
Crossfire South - Riemer - 33