Basketball

Ten Mile Lake (10th, 9th, 8th)

Summer Jam 2019

Jun 14 - 16, 2019
Bloomington, MN • Burnsville, MN • Shakopee, MN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

All Iowa Attack 9th Black

Ten Mile Lake (10th, 9th, 8th) Champion

Fri Jun 14, 2019 - Sun Jun 16, 2019

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 14, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 2:00 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF4 Kingdom Hoops 14 Red
20 55 Crossfire - Willey
B2 3:10 PM Burnsville High School - BV2 All Iowa Attack 9th Black
83 24 Minnesota Stars Reinke
B3 4:20 PM Burnsville High School - BV1 MN/WI Force 2022
51 15 Team Wisconsin Silver
B4 4:20 PM Burnsville High School - BV2 MW Force Select 15U Blue
30 50 Crossfire South - Schmidtke
B5 4:20 PM Burnsville High School - BV3 Team Iowa Blue
50 51 MN RISE SW
B6 5:30 PM Burnsville High School - BV1 MN Rage 2022/21
56 23 ND Attack Blue
B7 6:40 PM Burnsville High School - BV1 Wis City
63 50 NDPRO 2022 Select Olson
B8 7:50 PM Burnsville High School - BV1 Rise Up Coatta
47 32 Beyond Ball Next Up
Saturday, June 15, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B9 8:00 AM Burnsville High School - BV1 Minnesota Stars Reinke
31 53 Beyond Ball Next Up
B10 8:00 AM Burnsville High School - BV2 Kingdom Hoops 14 Red
37 23 Team Wisconsin Silver
B11 8:00 AM Burnsville High School - BV3 ND Attack Blue
33 49 Team Iowa Blue
B12 8:00 AM Burnsville High School - BV4 NDPRO 2022 Select Olson
50 33 MW Force Select 15U Blue
B13 9:10 AM Burnsville High School - BV1 All Iowa Attack 9th Black
74 44 Rise Up Coatta
B14 9:10 AM Burnsville High School - BV2 Crossfire - Willey
33 59 MN/WI Force 2022
B15 9:10 AM Burnsville High School - BV3 MN Rage 2022/21
53 61 MN RISE SW
B16 9:10 AM Burnsville High School - BV4 Wis City
61 40 Crossfire South - Schmidtke
B17 1:50 PM Burnsville High School - BV1 Crossfire - Willey
26 48 Rise Up Coatta
B18 1:50 PM Burnsville High School - BV2 Crossfire South - Schmidtke
32 55 MN Rage 2022/21
B19 1:50 PM Burnsville High School - BV3 MN RISE SW
50 55 Wis City
B20 1:50 PM Burnsville High School - BV4 Beyond Ball Next Up
38 32 Kingdom Hoops 14 Red
B21 1:50 PM Burnsville High School - BV5 All Iowa Attack 9th Black
63 50 MN/WI Force 2022
B22 1:50 PM Burnsville High School - BV6 ND Attack Blue
46 51 MW Force Select 15U Blue
B23 3:00 PM Burnsville High School - BV5 Minnesota Stars Reinke
41 22 Team Wisconsin Silver
B24 3:00 PM Burnsville High School - BV6 Team Iowa Blue
60 23 NDPRO 2022 Select Olson
Sunday, June 16, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B25 8:00 AM Burnsville High School - BV1 MN/WI Force 2022
51 61 MN RISE SW
B26 9:10 AM BL Jefferson HS - JF1 All Iowa Attack 9th Black
62 49 Wis City
B27 9:10 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN8 Beyond Ball Next Up
28 44 Team Iowa Blue
B28 9:10 AM Burnsville High School - BV2 MN Rage 2022/21
34 42 Rise Up Coatta
B29 9:10 AM Burnsville High School - BV3 Kingdom Hoops 14 Red
21 37 NDPRO 2022 Select Olson
B30 9:10 AM Burnsville High School - BV4 Team Wisconsin Silver
19 43 ND Attack Blue
B31 9:10 AM Burnsville High School - BV5 Minnesota Stars Reinke
34 28 MW Force Select 15U Blue
B32 1:50 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF5 Crossfire South - Schmidtke
61 36 Crossfire - Willey