Basketball

Ten Mile Lake (10th, 9th, 8th)

Summer Jam 2019

Jun 14 - 16, 2019
Bloomington, MN • Burnsville, MN • Shakopee, MN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

All Iowa Attack 9th Black

Ten Mile Lake (10th, 9th, 8th) Champion

Fri Jun 14, 2019 - Sun Jun 16, 2019

Teams

Bracket

TOP TEAM ON BRACKET HOME WEAR WHITE
MN/WI Force 2022
4th Place
Rise Up Coatta
5th Place
Crossfire South - Schmidtke
7th Place
Team Iowa Blue
Consolation Champion (9th Place)
NDPRO 2022 Select Olson
11th place
Kingdom Hoops 14 Red
12th Place
Wis City
2nd Place
MN RISE SW
3rd Place
MN Rage 2022/21
6th Place
Minnesota Stars Reinke
13th Place
ND Attack Blue
15th Place
All Iowa Attack 9th Black
Champion
Team Wisconsin Silver
16th Place
Crossfire - Willey
8th Place
MW Force Select 15U Blue
14th Place
Beyond Ball Next Up
10th Place
NDPRO 2022 Select Olson - 50
B12 - Sat 6/15 8:00AM Burnsville High School - BV4
MW Force Select 15U Blue - 33
All Iowa Attack 9th Black - 83
B2 - Fri 6/14 3:10PM Burnsville High School - BV2
Minnesota Stars Reinke - 24
All Iowa Attack 9th Black - 62
B26 - Sun 6/16 9:10AM BL Jefferson HS - JF1
Wis City - 49
Crossfire - Willey - 33
B14 - Sat 6/15 9:10AM Burnsville High School - BV2
MN/WI Force 2022 - 59
Beyond Ball Next Up - 28
B27 - Sun 6/16 9:10AM BL Kennedy HS - KN8
Team Iowa Blue - 44
Team Iowa Blue - 60
B24 - Sat 6/15 3:00PM Burnsville High School - BV6
NDPRO 2022 Select Olson - 23
ND Attack Blue - 33
B11 - Sat 6/15 8:00AM Burnsville High School - BV3
Team Iowa Blue - 49
Minnesota Stars Reinke - 34
B31 - Sun 6/16 9:10AM Burnsville High School - BV5
MW Force Select 15U Blue - 28
MN RISE SW - 50
B19 - Sat 6/15 1:50PM Burnsville High School - BV3
Wis City - 55
Beyond Ball Next Up - 38
B20 - Sat 6/15 1:50PM Burnsville High School - BV4
Kingdom Hoops 14 Red - 32
MN/WI Force 2022 - 51
B25 - Sun 6/16 8:00AM Burnsville High School - BV1
MN RISE SW - 61
Kingdom Hoops 14 Red - 21
B29 - Sun 6/16 9:10AM Burnsville High School - BV3
NDPRO 2022 Select Olson - 37
Kingdom Hoops 14 Red - 37
B10 - Sat 6/15 8:00AM Burnsville High School - BV2
Team Wisconsin Silver - 23
ND Attack Blue - 46
B22 - Sat 6/15 1:50PM Burnsville High School - BV6
MW Force Select 15U Blue - 51
MN Rage 2022/21 - 34
B28 - Sun 6/16 9:10AM Burnsville High School - BV2
Rise Up Coatta - 42
Team Iowa Blue - 50
B5 - Fri 6/14 4:20PM Burnsville High School - BV3
MN RISE SW - 51
Rise Up Coatta - 47
B8 - Fri 6/14 7:50PM Burnsville High School - BV1
Beyond Ball Next Up - 32
Team Wisconsin Silver - 19
B30 - Sun 6/16 9:10AM Burnsville High School - BV4
ND Attack Blue - 43
MN/WI Force 2022 - 51
B3 - Fri 6/14 4:20PM Burnsville High School - BV1
Team Wisconsin Silver - 15
Kingdom Hoops 14 Red - 20
B1 - Fri 6/14 2:00PM BL Jefferson HS - JF4
Crossfire - Willey - 55
All Iowa Attack 9th Black - 74
B13 - Sat 6/15 9:10AM Burnsville High School - BV1
Rise Up Coatta - 44
MN Rage 2022/21 - 53
B15 - Sat 6/15 9:10AM Burnsville High School - BV3
MN RISE SW - 61
Crossfire South - Schmidtke - 32
B18 - Sat 6/15 1:50PM Burnsville High School - BV2
MN Rage 2022/21 - 55
MN Rage 2022/21 - 56
B6 - Fri 6/14 5:30PM Burnsville High School - BV1
ND Attack Blue - 23
Minnesota Stars Reinke - 31
B9 - Sat 6/15 8:00AM Burnsville High School - BV1
Beyond Ball Next Up - 53
Crossfire South - Schmidtke - 61
B32 - Sun 6/16 1:50PM BL Jefferson HS - JF5
Crossfire - Willey - 36
All Iowa Attack 9th Black - 63
B21 - Sat 6/15 1:50PM Burnsville High School - BV5
MN/WI Force 2022 - 50
Crossfire - Willey - 26
B17 - Sat 6/15 1:50PM Burnsville High School - BV1
Rise Up Coatta - 48
Wis City - 61
B16 - Sat 6/15 9:10AM Burnsville High School - BV4
Crossfire South - Schmidtke - 40
Minnesota Stars Reinke - 41
B23 - Sat 6/15 3:00PM Burnsville High School - BV5
Team Wisconsin Silver - 22
Wis City - 63
B7 - Fri 6/14 6:40PM Burnsville High School - BV1
NDPRO 2022 Select Olson - 50
MW Force Select 15U Blue - 30
B4 - Fri 6/14 4:20PM Burnsville High School - BV2
Crossfire South - Schmidtke - 50