Basketball

Lake Washington (7th)

Summer Jam 2019

Jun 14 - 16, 2019
Bloomington, MN • Burnsville, MN • Shakopee, MN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

LiR 2024 Black

Lake Washington (7th) Champion

Fri Jun 14, 2019 - Sun Jun 16, 2019

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 14, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 2:00 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF5 Crossfire - Nelson
22 36 North Tartan Sutch
B2 3:10 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF3 Playmakers NW Xover
99 0 START STRONG RED
B3 3:10 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF4 Missouri River Elite
34 42 NDPRO 2024 Jacobson
B4 3:10 PM Burnsville High School - BV3 Legacy Athletics
14 46 MW Force Select 13U
B8 3:10 PM Burnsville High School - BV1 Earnest Elite 7th
16 55 LiR 2024 Black
B5 5:30 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN3 MN Suns Blue Star 2024 Jones
49 25 ND Attack Green
B6 5:30 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN4 Metro Stars 2024
40 24 ND Attack Blue
B7 7:50 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF3 Lady Paradise Blue 13u
35 25 MN FURY 2024 YELLOW
Saturday, June 15, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B9 8:00 AM BL Jefferson HS - JF3 ND Attack Green
48 41 MN FURY 2024 YELLOW
B10 10:20 AM BL Jefferson HS - JF2 MN Suns Blue Star 2024 Jones
39 22 Lady Paradise Blue 13u
B11 10:20 AM BL Jefferson HS - JF3 Earnest Elite 7th
42 27 START STRONG RED
B12 10:20 AM BL Jefferson HS - JF4 LiR 2024 Black
43 23 Playmakers NW Xover
B13 10:20 AM BL Jefferson HS - JF5 Missouri River Elite
35 31 Legacy Athletics
B14 10:20 AM BL Jefferson HS - JF6 NDPRO 2024 Jacobson
33 44 MW Force Select 13U
B15 10:20 AM BL Jefferson HS - JF7 ND Attack Blue
23 39 Crossfire - Nelson
B16 10:20 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN1 Metro Stars 2024
31 32 North Tartan Sutch
B17 5:20 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN2 ND Attack Green
50 24 Earnest Elite 7th
B18 5:20 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN3 MN Suns Blue Star 2024 Jones
30 38 LiR 2024 Black
B19 5:20 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN4 Missouri River Elite
33 27 Crossfire - Nelson
B20 6:30 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN1 MW Force Select 13U
48 30 North Tartan Sutch
B21 6:30 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN2 Metro Stars 2024
30 20 NDPRO 2024 Jacobson
B22 6:30 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN3 Playmakers NW Xover
36 11 Lady Paradise Blue 13u
B23 6:30 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN4 MN FURY 2024 YELLOW
45 18 START STRONG RED
B24 7:40 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN2 Legacy Athletics
43 34 ND Attack Blue
Sunday, June 16, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B25 11:30 AM BL Jefferson HS - JF2 LiR 2024 Black
29 24 MW Force Select 13U
B26 11:30 AM BL Jefferson HS - JF7 START STRONG RED
25 38 ND Attack Blue
B27 11:30 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN7 ND Attack Green
44 47 Missouri River Elite
B28 11:30 AM Burnsville High School - BV6 MN Suns Blue Star 2024 Jones
41 35 North Tartan Sutch
B29 12:40 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF3 Metro Stars 2024
20 31 Playmakers NW Xover
B30 12:40 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF6 Earnest Elite 7th
26 33 Crossfire - Nelson
B31 12:40 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF7 MN FURY 2024 YELLOW
37 29 Legacy Athletics
B32 12:40 PM Burnsville High School - BV6 NDPRO 2024 Jacobson
43 31 Lady Paradise Blue 13u