Basketball

Lake Washington (7th)

Summer Jam 2019

Jun 14 - 16, 2019
Bloomington, MN • Burnsville, MN • Shakopee, MN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

LiR 2024 Black

Lake Washington (7th) Champion

Fri Jun 14, 2019 - Sun Jun 16, 2019

Teams

Bracket

TOP TEAM ON BRACKET HOME WEAR WHITE
North Tartan Sutch
4th Place
Playmakers NW Xover
5th Place
NDPRO 2024 Jacobson
7th Place
Missouri River Elite
Consolation Champion (9th Place)
Crossfire - Nelson
11th place
Earnest Elite 7th
12th Place
MW Force Select 13U
2nd Place
MN Suns Blue Star 2024 Jones
3rd Place
Metro Stars 2024
6th Place
MN FURY 2024 YELLOW
13th Place
ND Attack Blue
15th Place
LiR 2024 Black
Champion
START STRONG RED
16th Place
Lady Paradise Blue 13u
8th Place
Legacy Athletics
14th Place
ND Attack Green
10th Place
ND Attack Blue - 23
B15 - Sat 6/15 10:20AM BL Jefferson HS - JF7
Crossfire - Nelson - 39
MN Suns Blue Star 2024 Jones - 49
B5 - Fri 6/14 5:30PM BL Kennedy HS - KN3
ND Attack Green - 25
LiR 2024 Black - 29
B25 - Sun 6/16 11:30AM BL Jefferson HS - JF2
MW Force Select 13U - 24
LiR 2024 Black - 43
B12 - Sat 6/15 10:20AM BL Jefferson HS - JF4
Playmakers NW Xover - 23
ND Attack Green - 44
B27 - Sun 6/16 11:30AM BL Kennedy HS - KN7
Missouri River Elite - 47
Missouri River Elite - 33
B19 - Sat 6/15 5:20PM BL Kennedy HS - KN4
Crossfire - Nelson - 27
Missouri River Elite - 35
B13 - Sat 6/15 10:20AM BL Jefferson HS - JF5
Legacy Athletics - 31
MN FURY 2024 YELLOW - 37
B31 - Sun 6/16 12:40PM BL Jefferson HS - JF7
Legacy Athletics - 29
MW Force Select 13U - 48
B20 - Sat 6/15 6:30PM BL Kennedy HS - KN1
North Tartan Sutch - 30
ND Attack Green - 50
B17 - Sat 6/15 5:20PM BL Kennedy HS - KN2
Earnest Elite 7th - 24
MN Suns Blue Star 2024 Jones - 41
B28 - Sun 6/16 11:30AM Burnsville High School - BV6
North Tartan Sutch - 35
Earnest Elite 7th - 26
B30 - Sun 6/16 12:40PM BL Jefferson HS - JF6
Crossfire - Nelson - 33
Earnest Elite 7th - 42
B11 - Sat 6/15 10:20AM BL Jefferson HS - JF3
START STRONG RED - 27
Legacy Athletics - 43
B24 - Sat 6/15 7:40PM BL Kennedy HS - KN2
ND Attack Blue - 34
Metro Stars 2024 - 20
B29 - Sun 6/16 12:40PM BL Jefferson HS - JF3
Playmakers NW Xover - 31
Legacy Athletics - 14
B4 - Fri 6/14 3:10PM Burnsville High School - BV3
MW Force Select 13U - 46
Lady Paradise Blue 13u - 35
B7 - Fri 6/14 7:50PM BL Jefferson HS - JF3
MN FURY 2024 YELLOW - 25
START STRONG RED - 25
B26 - Sun 6/16 11:30AM BL Jefferson HS - JF7
ND Attack Blue - 38
Earnest Elite 7th - 16
B8 - Fri 6/14 3:10PM Burnsville High School - BV1
LiR 2024 Black - 55
MN Suns Blue Star 2024 Jones - 39
B10 - Sat 6/15 10:20AM BL Jefferson HS - JF2
Lady Paradise Blue 13u - 22
NDPRO 2024 Jacobson - 33
B14 - Sat 6/15 10:20AM BL Jefferson HS - JF6
MW Force Select 13U - 44
Metro Stars 2024 - 30
B21 - Sat 6/15 6:30PM BL Kennedy HS - KN2
NDPRO 2024 Jacobson - 20
Missouri River Elite - 34
B3 - Fri 6/14 3:10PM BL Jefferson HS - JF4
NDPRO 2024 Jacobson - 42
ND Attack Green - 48
B9 - Sat 6/15 8:00AM BL Jefferson HS - JF3
MN FURY 2024 YELLOW - 41
NDPRO 2024 Jacobson - 43
B32 - Sun 6/16 12:40PM Burnsville High School - BV6
Lady Paradise Blue 13u - 31
MN Suns Blue Star 2024 Jones - 30
B18 - Sat 6/15 5:20PM BL Kennedy HS - KN3
LiR 2024 Black - 38
Playmakers NW Xover - 36
B22 - Sat 6/15 6:30PM BL Kennedy HS - KN3
Lady Paradise Blue 13u - 11
Metro Stars 2024 - 31
B16 - Sat 6/15 10:20AM BL Kennedy HS - KN1
North Tartan Sutch - 32
MN FURY 2024 YELLOW - 45
B23 - Sat 6/15 6:30PM BL Kennedy HS - KN4
START STRONG RED - 18
Metro Stars 2024 - 40
B6 - Fri 6/14 5:30PM BL Kennedy HS - KN4
ND Attack Blue - 24
Crossfire - Nelson - 22
B1 - Fri 6/14 2:00PM BL Jefferson HS - JF5
North Tartan Sutch - 36
Playmakers NW Xover - 99
B2 - Fri 6/14 3:10PM BL Jefferson HS - JF3
START STRONG RED - 0