Basketball

Lake Washington (7th)

Summer Jam 2019

Jun 14 - 16, 2019
Bloomington, MN • Burnsville, MN • Shakopee, MN
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

LiR 2024 Black

Lake Washington (7th) Champion

Fri Jun 14, 2019 - Sun Jun 16, 2019

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 14, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 2:00 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF5 Crossfire - Nelson
22 36 North Tartan Sutch
B2 3:10 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF3 Playmakers NW Xover
99 0 START STRONG RED
B3 3:10 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF4 Missouri River Elite
34 42 NDPRO 2024 Jacobson
B4 3:10 PM Burnsville High School - BV3 Legacy Athletics
14 46 MW Force Select 13U
B8 3:10 PM Burnsville High School - BV1 Earnest Elite 7th
16 55 LiR 2024 Black
B5 5:30 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN3 MN Suns Blue Star 2024 Jones
49 25 ND Attack Green
B6 5:30 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN4 Metro Stars 2024
40 24 ND Attack Blue
B7 7:50 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF3 Lady Paradise Blue 13u
35 25 MN FURY 2024 YELLOW
Saturday, June 15, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B9 8:00 AM BL Jefferson HS - JF3 ND Attack Green
48 41 MN FURY 2024 YELLOW
B10 10:20 AM BL Jefferson HS - JF2 MN Suns Blue Star 2024 Jones
39 22 Lady Paradise Blue 13u
B11 10:20 AM BL Jefferson HS - JF3 Earnest Elite 7th
42 27 START STRONG RED
B12 10:20 AM BL Jefferson HS - JF4 LiR 2024 Black
43 23 Playmakers NW Xover
B13 10:20 AM BL Jefferson HS - JF5 Missouri River Elite
35 31 Legacy Athletics
B14 10:20 AM BL Jefferson HS - JF6 NDPRO 2024 Jacobson
33 44 MW Force Select 13U
B15 10:20 AM BL Jefferson HS - JF7 ND Attack Blue
23 39 Crossfire - Nelson
B16 10:20 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN1 Metro Stars 2024
31 32 North Tartan Sutch
B17 5:20 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN2 ND Attack Green
50 24 Earnest Elite 7th
B18 5:20 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN3 MN Suns Blue Star 2024 Jones
30 38 LiR 2024 Black
B19 5:20 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN4 Missouri River Elite
33 27 Crossfire - Nelson
B20 6:30 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN1 MW Force Select 13U
48 30 North Tartan Sutch
B21 6:30 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN2 Metro Stars 2024
30 20 NDPRO 2024 Jacobson
B22 6:30 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN3 Playmakers NW Xover
36 11 Lady Paradise Blue 13u
B23 6:30 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN4 MN FURY 2024 YELLOW
45 18 START STRONG RED
B24 7:40 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN2 Legacy Athletics
43 34 ND Attack Blue
Sunday, June 16, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B25 11:30 AM BL Jefferson HS - JF2 LiR 2024 Black
29 24 MW Force Select 13U
B26 11:30 AM BL Jefferson HS - JF7 START STRONG RED
25 38 ND Attack Blue
B27 11:30 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN7 ND Attack Green
44 47 Missouri River Elite
B28 11:30 AM Burnsville High School - BV6 MN Suns Blue Star 2024 Jones
41 35 North Tartan Sutch
B29 12:40 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF3 Metro Stars 2024
20 31 Playmakers NW Xover
B30 12:40 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF6 Earnest Elite 7th
26 33 Crossfire - Nelson
B31 12:40 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF7 MN FURY 2024 YELLOW
37 29 Legacy Athletics
B32 12:40 PM Burnsville High School - BV6 NDPRO 2024 Jacobson
43 31 Lady Paradise Blue 13u

Bracket

TOP TEAM ON BRACKET HOME WEAR WHITE
North Tartan Sutch
4th Place
Playmakers NW Xover
5th Place
NDPRO 2024 Jacobson
7th Place
Missouri River Elite
Consolation Champion (9th Place)
Crossfire - Nelson
11th place
Earnest Elite 7th
12th Place
MW Force Select 13U
2nd Place
MN Suns Blue Star 2024 Jones
3rd Place
Metro Stars 2024
6th Place
MN FURY 2024 YELLOW
13th Place
ND Attack Blue
15th Place
LiR 2024 Black
Champion
START STRONG RED
16th Place
Lady Paradise Blue 13u
8th Place
Legacy Athletics
14th Place
ND Attack Green
10th Place
ND Attack Blue - 23
B15 - Sat 6/15 10:20AM BL Jefferson HS - JF7
Crossfire - Nelson - 39
MN Suns Blue Star 2024 Jones - 49
B5 - Fri 6/14 5:30PM BL Kennedy HS - KN3
ND Attack Green - 25
LiR 2024 Black - 29
B25 - Sun 6/16 11:30AM BL Jefferson HS - JF2
MW Force Select 13U - 24
LiR 2024 Black - 43
B12 - Sat 6/15 10:20AM BL Jefferson HS - JF4
Playmakers NW Xover - 23
ND Attack Green - 44
B27 - Sun 6/16 11:30AM BL Kennedy HS - KN7
Missouri River Elite - 47
Missouri River Elite - 33
B19 - Sat 6/15 5:20PM BL Kennedy HS - KN4
Crossfire - Nelson - 27
Missouri River Elite - 35
B13 - Sat 6/15 10:20AM BL Jefferson HS - JF5
Legacy Athletics - 31
MN FURY 2024 YELLOW - 37
B31 - Sun 6/16 12:40PM BL Jefferson HS - JF7
Legacy Athletics - 29
MW Force Select 13U - 48
B20 - Sat 6/15 6:30PM BL Kennedy HS - KN1
North Tartan Sutch - 30
ND Attack Green - 50
B17 - Sat 6/15 5:20PM BL Kennedy HS - KN2
Earnest Elite 7th - 24
MN Suns Blue Star 2024 Jones - 41
B28 - Sun 6/16 11:30AM Burnsville High School - BV6
North Tartan Sutch - 35
Earnest Elite 7th - 26
B30 - Sun 6/16 12:40PM BL Jefferson HS - JF6
Crossfire - Nelson - 33
Earnest Elite 7th - 42
B11 - Sat 6/15 10:20AM BL Jefferson HS - JF3
START STRONG RED - 27
Legacy Athletics - 43
B24 - Sat 6/15 7:40PM BL Kennedy HS - KN2
ND Attack Blue - 34
Metro Stars 2024 - 20
B29 - Sun 6/16 12:40PM BL Jefferson HS - JF3
Playmakers NW Xover - 31
Legacy Athletics - 14
B4 - Fri 6/14 3:10PM Burnsville High School - BV3
MW Force Select 13U - 46
Lady Paradise Blue 13u - 35
B7 - Fri 6/14 7:50PM BL Jefferson HS - JF3
MN FURY 2024 YELLOW - 25
START STRONG RED - 25
B26 - Sun 6/16 11:30AM BL Jefferson HS - JF7
ND Attack Blue - 38
Earnest Elite 7th - 16
B8 - Fri 6/14 3:10PM Burnsville High School - BV1
LiR 2024 Black - 55
MN Suns Blue Star 2024 Jones - 39
B10 - Sat 6/15 10:20AM BL Jefferson HS - JF2
Lady Paradise Blue 13u - 22
NDPRO 2024 Jacobson - 33
B14 - Sat 6/15 10:20AM BL Jefferson HS - JF6
MW Force Select 13U - 44
Metro Stars 2024 - 30
B21 - Sat 6/15 6:30PM BL Kennedy HS - KN2
NDPRO 2024 Jacobson - 20
Missouri River Elite - 34
B3 - Fri 6/14 3:10PM BL Jefferson HS - JF4
NDPRO 2024 Jacobson - 42
ND Attack Green - 48
B9 - Sat 6/15 8:00AM BL Jefferson HS - JF3
MN FURY 2024 YELLOW - 41
NDPRO 2024 Jacobson - 43
B32 - Sun 6/16 12:40PM Burnsville High School - BV6
Lady Paradise Blue 13u - 31
MN Suns Blue Star 2024 Jones - 30
B18 - Sat 6/15 5:20PM BL Kennedy HS - KN3
LiR 2024 Black - 38
Playmakers NW Xover - 36
B22 - Sat 6/15 6:30PM BL Kennedy HS - KN3
Lady Paradise Blue 13u - 11
Metro Stars 2024 - 31
B16 - Sat 6/15 10:20AM BL Kennedy HS - KN1
North Tartan Sutch - 32
MN FURY 2024 YELLOW - 45
B23 - Sat 6/15 6:30PM BL Kennedy HS - KN4
START STRONG RED - 18
Metro Stars 2024 - 40
B6 - Fri 6/14 5:30PM BL Kennedy HS - KN4
ND Attack Blue - 24
Crossfire - Nelson - 22
B1 - Fri 6/14 2:00PM BL Jefferson HS - JF5
North Tartan Sutch - 36
Playmakers NW Xover - 99
B2 - Fri 6/14 3:10PM BL Jefferson HS - JF3
START STRONG RED - 0