Basketball

Birch Lake (7th)

Summer Jam 2019

Jun 14 - 16, 2019
Bloomington, MN • Burnsville, MN • Shakopee, MN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Tree of Hope 2024 Team Loyd

Birch Lake (7th) Champion

Fri Jun 14, 2019 - Sun Jun 16, 2019

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 14, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 2:00 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF6 CY Select 7th Beta
26 53 North Tartan Ohnstead
B2 2:00 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF7 Minnesota Stars Gardner
40 57 MN FURY 2024 BLUE
B3 5:30 PM Burnsville High School - BV2 All Iowa Attack 7th Black
29 42 P.R.E.P. Reliford
B4 5:30 PM Burnsville High School - BV3 Crossfire - Robertson
41 48 Minnesota Stars Borowicz
B5 6:40 PM Burnsville High School - BV2 Tree of Hope 2024 Team Loyd
54 17 SD Network 13U-Greg
B6 6:40 PM Burnsville High School - BV3 All Iowa Attack 7th Red
36 48 North Tartan Tinjum
B7 7:50 PM Burnsville High School - BV2 Lady Martin Bros 2024
28 32 Nebraska Lasers Gold
B8 7:50 PM Burnsville High School - BV3 Tayler Hill Elite 2024
55 16 Nebraska Attack 7th UAA
Saturday, June 15, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B9 3:00 PM Burnsville High School - BV1 SD Network 13U-Greg
23 27 Crossfire - Robertson
B10 3:00 PM Burnsville High School - BV2 Tree of Hope 2024 Team Loyd
45 17 Minnesota Stars Borowicz
B11 3:00 PM Burnsville High School - BV4 Lady Martin Bros 2024
36 35 CY Select 7th Beta
B12 4:10 PM Burnsville High School - BV1 Nebraska Lasers Gold
17 36 North Tartan Ohnstead
B13 4:10 PM Burnsville High School - BV2 Nebraska Attack 7th UAA
24 54 All Iowa Attack 7th Red
B14 4:10 PM Burnsville High School - BV3 Tayler Hill Elite 2024
49 42 North Tartan Tinjum
B15 5:20 PM Burnsville High School - BV1 Minnesota Stars Gardner
43 7 All Iowa Attack 7th Black
B16 5:20 PM Burnsville High School - BV2 MN FURY 2024 BLUE
54 38 P.R.E.P. Reliford
B17 6:30 PM Burnsville High School - BV6 Crossfire - Robertson
41 33 Lady Martin Bros 2024
B18 6:30 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 2 SD Network 13U-Greg
38 41 CY Select 7th Beta
B19 7:40 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF1 Nebraska Lasers Gold
32 52 Minnesota Stars Borowicz
B20 7:40 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF2 P.R.E.P. Reliford
53 52 North Tartan Tinjum
B21 7:40 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN1 Tayler Hill Elite 2024
37 42 MN FURY 2024 BLUE
B22 7:40 PM Burnsville High School - BV5 Tree of Hope 2024 Team Loyd
39 25 North Tartan Ohnstead
B23 7:40 PM Burnsville High School - BV6 All Iowa Attack 7th Red
38 24 Minnesota Stars Gardner
B24 7:40 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN5 Nebraska Attack 7th UAA
57 32 All Iowa Attack 7th Black
Sunday, June 16, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B25 9:10 AM BL Jefferson HS - JF2 Tree of Hope 2024 Team Loyd
46 32 MN FURY 2024 BLUE
B26 9:10 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN7 Crossfire - Robertson
28 39 All Iowa Attack 7th Red
B32 12:40 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 2 CY Select 7th Beta
35 30 Nebraska Attack 7th UAA
B27 1:50 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN1 North Tartan Ohnstead
24 31 Tayler Hill Elite 2024
B28 1:50 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN2 North Tartan Tinjum
31 34 Nebraska Lasers Gold
B29 1:50 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN3 P.R.E.P. Reliford
48 47 Minnesota Stars Borowicz
B30 1:50 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN4 Lady Martin Bros 2024
37 30 Minnesota Stars Gardner
B31 1:50 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN5 SD Network 13U-Greg
39 17 All Iowa Attack 7th Black