Basketball

Gull Lake (8th)

Summer Jam 2019

Jun 14 - 16, 2019
Bloomington, MN • Burnsville, MN • Shakopee, MN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Minnesota Stars Wolyniec

Gull Lake (8th) Champion

Fri Jun 14, 2019 - Sun Jun 16, 2019

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 14, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B2 2:00 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN6 MN FURY 2023 YELLOW
43 23 MN Heat Post
B7 2:00 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN3 Top Flight 2023
58 21 START STRONG BLACK
B1 3:10 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN8 CY Select 8th Beta
58 26 Lady Getshook Walker
B3 3:10 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF5 La Crosse Elevate- Breidenbach
45 46 MW Force Select 14U
B4 3:10 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN3 MN Comets Elite 8th
60 24 MN RISE BUSSE
B5 3:10 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN4 Minnesota Stars Wolyniec
41 26 Crossfire - Vaughn
B6 4:20 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN5 All Iowa Attack 8th Nike Black
60 11 MBA 8th Grade
B8 5:30 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN5 ND Attack Green
43 28 MN Rage 2023
Saturday, June 15, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B9 8:00 AM Burnsville High School - BV5 MBA 8th Grade
41 52 START STRONG BLACK
B10 8:00 AM Burnsville High School - BV6 All Iowa Attack 8th Nike Black
44 35 Top Flight 2023
B11 9:10 AM Burnsville High School - BV5 Lady Getshook Walker
39 52 MN RISE BUSSE
B12 10:20 AM Burnsville High School - BV1 Crossfire - Vaughn
48 45 MN Heat Post
B13 10:20 AM Burnsville High School - BV2 La Crosse Elevate- Breidenbach
39 40 MN Rage 2023
B14 10:20 AM Burnsville High School - BV3 CY Select 8th Beta
50 59 MN Comets Elite 8th
B15 10:20 AM Burnsville High School - BV4 MW Force Select 14U
56 34 ND Attack Green
B16 10:20 AM Burnsville High School - BV5 Minnesota Stars Wolyniec
35 21 MN FURY 2023 YELLOW
B17 4:10 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF5 START STRONG BLACK
30 43 MN RISE BUSSE
B18 5:20 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF1 MN Rage 2023
19 29 Crossfire - Vaughn
B19 5:20 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF2 MW Force Select 14U
38 43 Minnesota Stars Wolyniec
B20 5:20 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF7 All Iowa Attack 8th Nike Black
35 37 MN Comets Elite 8th
B21 6:30 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF3 MN FURY 2023 YELLOW
44 36 ND Attack Green
B22 6:30 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF4 MBA 8th Grade
32 40 Lady Getshook Walker
B23 6:30 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF6 La Crosse Elevate- Breidenbach
34 30 MN Heat Post
B24 7:40 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF4 CY Select 8th Beta
57 41 Top Flight 2023
Sunday, June 16, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B25 9:10 AM BL Jefferson HS - JF5 MN Comets Elite 8th
29 40 Minnesota Stars Wolyniec
B26 9:10 AM Burnsville High School - BV6 All Iowa Attack 8th Nike Black
56 38 MW Force Select 14U
B27 10:20 AM Burnsville High School - BV2 Lady Getshook Walker
24 33 La Crosse Elevate- Breidenbach
B28 10:20 AM Burnsville High School - BV3 MBA 8th Grade
23 53 MN Heat Post
B29 10:20 AM Burnsville High School - BV4 START STRONG BLACK
36 43 MN Rage 2023
B30 10:20 AM Burnsville High School - BV5 MN FURY 2023 YELLOW
41 51 CY Select 8th Beta
B31 10:20 AM Burnsville High School - BV6 ND Attack Green
25 46 Top Flight 2023
B32 12:40 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN5 MN RISE BUSSE
41 44 Crossfire - Vaughn