Basketball

Gull Lake (8th)

Summer Jam 2019

Jun 14 - 16, 2019
Bloomington, MN • Burnsville, MN • Shakopee, MN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Minnesota Stars Wolyniec

Gull Lake (8th) Champion

Fri Jun 14, 2019 - Sun Jun 16, 2019

Teams

Bracket

TOP TEAM ON BRACKET HOME WEAR WHITE
MW Force Select 14U
4th Place
CY Select 8th Beta
5th Place
Top Flight 2023
7th Place
Crossfire - Vaughn
Consolation Champion (9th Place)
MN Rage 2023
11th place
START STRONG BLACK
12th Place
MN Comets Elite 8th
2nd Place
All Iowa Attack 8th Nike Black
3rd Place
MN FURY 2023 YELLOW
6th Place
La Crosse Elevate- Breidenbach
13th Place
MN Heat Post
15th Place
Minnesota Stars Wolyniec
Champion
MBA 8th Grade
16th Place
ND Attack Green
8th Place
Lady Getshook Walker
14th Place
MN RISE BUSSE
10th Place
Crossfire - Vaughn - 48
B12 - Sat 6/15 10:20AM Burnsville High School - BV1
MN Heat Post - 45
All Iowa Attack 8th Nike Black - 60
B6 - Fri 6/14 4:20PM BL Kennedy HS - KN5
MBA 8th Grade - 11
MN Comets Elite 8th - 29
B25 - Sun 6/16 9:10AM BL Jefferson HS - JF5
Minnesota Stars Wolyniec - 40
CY Select 8th Beta - 50
B14 - Sat 6/15 10:20AM Burnsville High School - BV3
MN Comets Elite 8th - 59
MN RISE BUSSE - 41
B32 - Sun 6/16 12:40PM BL Kennedy HS - KN5
Crossfire - Vaughn - 44
MN Rage 2023 - 19
B18 - Sat 6/15 5:20PM BL Jefferson HS - JF1
Crossfire - Vaughn - 29
La Crosse Elevate- Breidenbach - 39
B13 - Sat 6/15 10:20AM Burnsville High School - BV2
MN Rage 2023 - 40
Lady Getshook Walker - 24
B27 - Sun 6/16 10:20AM Burnsville High School - BV2
La Crosse Elevate- Breidenbach - 33
MW Force Select 14U - 38
B19 - Sat 6/15 5:20PM BL Jefferson HS - JF2
Minnesota Stars Wolyniec - 43
START STRONG BLACK - 30
B17 - Sat 6/15 4:10PM BL Jefferson HS - JF5
MN RISE BUSSE - 43
All Iowa Attack 8th Nike Black - 56
B26 - Sun 6/16 9:10AM Burnsville High School - BV6
MW Force Select 14U - 38
START STRONG BLACK - 36
B29 - Sun 6/16 10:20AM Burnsville High School - BV4
MN Rage 2023 - 43
Lady Getshook Walker - 39
B11 - Sat 6/15 9:10AM Burnsville High School - BV5
MN RISE BUSSE - 52
La Crosse Elevate- Breidenbach - 34
B23 - Sat 6/15 6:30PM BL Jefferson HS - JF6
MN Heat Post - 30
MN FURY 2023 YELLOW - 41
B30 - Sun 6/16 10:20AM Burnsville High School - BV5
CY Select 8th Beta - 51
ND Attack Green - 43
B8 - Fri 6/14 5:30PM BL Kennedy HS - KN5
MN Rage 2023 - 28
MBA 8th Grade - 23
B28 - Sun 6/16 10:20AM Burnsville High School - BV3
MN Heat Post - 53
MN Comets Elite 8th - 60
B4 - Fri 6/14 3:10PM BL Kennedy HS - KN3
MN RISE BUSSE - 24
CY Select 8th Beta - 58
B1 - Fri 6/14 3:10PM BL Kennedy HS - KN8
Lady Getshook Walker - 26
All Iowa Attack 8th Nike Black - 44
B10 - Sat 6/15 8:00AM Burnsville High School - BV6
Top Flight 2023 - 35
MW Force Select 14U - 56
B15 - Sat 6/15 10:20AM Burnsville High School - BV4
ND Attack Green - 34
MN FURY 2023 YELLOW - 44
B21 - Sat 6/15 6:30PM BL Jefferson HS - JF3
ND Attack Green - 36
La Crosse Elevate- Breidenbach - 45
B3 - Fri 6/14 3:10PM BL Jefferson HS - JF5
MW Force Select 14U - 46
MBA 8th Grade - 41
B9 - Sat 6/15 8:00AM Burnsville High School - BV5
START STRONG BLACK - 52
ND Attack Green - 25
B31 - Sun 6/16 10:20AM Burnsville High School - BV6
Top Flight 2023 - 46
All Iowa Attack 8th Nike Black - 35
B20 - Sat 6/15 5:20PM BL Jefferson HS - JF7
MN Comets Elite 8th - 37
CY Select 8th Beta - 57
B24 - Sat 6/15 7:40PM BL Jefferson HS - JF4
Top Flight 2023 - 41
Minnesota Stars Wolyniec - 35
B16 - Sat 6/15 10:20AM Burnsville High School - BV5
MN FURY 2023 YELLOW - 21
MBA 8th Grade - 32
B22 - Sat 6/15 6:30PM BL Jefferson HS - JF4
Lady Getshook Walker - 40
Minnesota Stars Wolyniec - 41
B5 - Fri 6/14 3:10PM BL Kennedy HS - KN4
Crossfire - Vaughn - 26
MN FURY 2023 YELLOW - 43
B2 - Fri 6/14 2:00PM BL Kennedy HS - KN6
MN Heat Post - 23
Top Flight 2023 - 58
B7 - Fri 6/14 2:00PM BL Kennedy HS - KN3
START STRONG BLACK - 21