Basketball

Pelican Lake (8th)

Summer Jam 2019

Jun 14 - 16, 2019
Bloomington, MN • Burnsville, MN • Shakopee, MN
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

MN FURY 2023 UAA

Pelican Lake (8th) Champion

Fri Jun 14, 2019 - Sun Jun 16, 2019

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 14, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 2:00 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN1 Lady Martin Bros 2023
44 46 NDPRO 2023 Elite Snowden
B2 3:10 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 5 CY Select 8th Alpha
42 50 Tree of Hope 2023 Team Loyd
B3 3:10 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN1 Minnesota Stars Hersch 8th
32 34 SD Attack
B4 3:10 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN2 All Iowa Attack 8th Nike Red
45 28 Wisconsin Purple Aces 2024
B5 4:20 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN1 Nebraska Attack 8th UAA
37 39 Minnesota Elite
B6 4:20 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN2 MN Suns Blue Star 2023 Foss
56 30 SD Network 14U-Greg
B7 5:30 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN2 North Tartan Milan
45 54 Team Iowa 14u Elite
B8 6:40 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN2 Metro Stars 2023 Wiese
41 57 MN FURY 2023 UAA
Saturday, June 15, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B9 8:00 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN5 Wisconsin Purple Aces 2024
44 38 Nebraska Attack 8th UAA
B10 8:00 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN6 All Iowa Attack 8th Nike Red
71 52 Minnesota Elite
B11 8:00 AM BL Jefferson HS - JF6 North Tartan Milan
41 47 Minnesota Stars Hersch 8th
B12 8:00 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN8 Team Iowa 14u Elite
40 52 SD Attack
B14 9:10 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN4 MN FURY 2023 UAA
60 33 NDPRO 2023 Elite Snowden
B15 9:10 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN5 SD Network 14U-Greg
36 43 CY Select 8th Alpha
B16 9:10 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN6 MN Suns Blue Star 2023 Foss
23 37 Tree of Hope 2023 Team Loyd
B13 10:20 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN2 Metro Stars 2023 Wiese
38 27 Lady Martin Bros 2023
B17 1:50 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF3 Wisconsin Purple Aces 2024
32 41 Minnesota Stars Hersch 8th
B18 1:50 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN4 All Iowa Attack 8th Nike Red
51 40 SD Attack
B19 1:50 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN5 Metro Stars 2023 Wiese
42 47 CY Select 8th Alpha
B20 1:50 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN6 MN FURY 2023 UAA
37 35 Tree of Hope 2023 Team Loyd
B21 3:00 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN1 MN Suns Blue Star 2023 Foss
40 31 NDPRO 2023 Elite Snowden
B22 3:00 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN2 Team Iowa 14u Elite
45 48 Minnesota Elite
B23 3:00 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN3 Nebraska Attack 8th UAA
63 67 North Tartan Milan
B24 3:00 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN4 Lady Martin Bros 2023
52 48 SD Network 14U-Greg
Sunday, June 16, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B25 10:20 AM BL Jefferson HS - JF1 All Iowa Attack 8th Nike Red
42 43 MN FURY 2023 UAA
B26 10:20 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN8 Minnesota Stars Hersch 8th
62 43 CY Select 8th Alpha
B27 11:30 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN3 SD Attack
46 55 Tree of Hope 2023 Team Loyd
B28 12:40 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN1 NDPRO 2023 Elite Snowden
44 53 Team Iowa 14u Elite
B29 12:40 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN2 North Tartan Milan
35 34 Lady Martin Bros 2023
B30 12:40 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN3 MN Suns Blue Star 2023 Foss
42 44 Minnesota Elite
B31 12:40 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN4 Wisconsin Purple Aces 2024
48 40 Metro Stars 2023 Wiese
B32 12:40 PM Burnsville High School - BV5 Nebraska Attack 8th UAA
2 0 SD Network 14U-Greg