Basketball

Pelican Lake (8th)

Summer Jam 2019

Jun 14 - 16, 2019
Bloomington, MN • Burnsville, MN • Shakopee, MN
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

MN FURY 2023 UAA

Pelican Lake (8th) Champion

Fri Jun 14, 2019 - Sun Jun 16, 2019

Teams

Bracket

TOP TEAM ON BRACKET HOME WEAR WHITE
SD Attack
4th Place
Minnesota Elite
5th Place
Team Iowa 14u Elite
7th Place
Minnesota Stars Hersch 8th
Consolation Champion (9th Place)
Wisconsin Purple Aces 2024
11th place
Metro Stars 2023 Wiese
12th Place
All Iowa Attack 8th Nike Red
2nd Place
Tree of Hope 2023 Team Loyd
3rd Place
MN Suns Blue Star 2023 Foss
6th Place
North Tartan Milan
13th Place
Nebraska Attack 8th UAA
15th Place
MN FURY 2023 UAA
Champion
SD Network 14U-Greg
16th Place
NDPRO 2023 Elite Snowden
8th Place
Lady Martin Bros 2023
14th Place
CY Select 8th Alpha
10th Place
SD Network 14U-Greg - 36
B15 - Sat 6/15 9:10AM BL Kennedy HS - KN5
CY Select 8th Alpha - 43
All Iowa Attack 8th Nike Red - 42
B25 - Sun 6/16 10:20AM BL Jefferson HS - JF1
MN FURY 2023 UAA - 43
Team Iowa 14u Elite - 40
B12 - Sat 6/15 8:00AM BL Kennedy HS - KN8
SD Attack - 52
Minnesota Stars Hersch 8th - 62
B26 - Sun 6/16 10:20AM BL Kennedy HS - KN8
CY Select 8th Alpha - 43
Metro Stars 2023 Wiese - 42
B19 - Sat 6/15 1:50PM BL Kennedy HS - KN5
CY Select 8th Alpha - 47
Metro Stars 2023 Wiese - 38
B13 - Sat 6/15 10:20AM BL Kennedy HS - KN2
Lady Martin Bros 2023 - 27
North Tartan Milan - 35
B29 - Sun 6/16 12:40PM BL Kennedy HS - KN2
Lady Martin Bros 2023 - 34
MN FURY 2023 UAA - 37
B20 - Sat 6/15 1:50PM BL Kennedy HS - KN6
Tree of Hope 2023 Team Loyd - 35
Wisconsin Purple Aces 2024 - 32
B17 - Sat 6/15 1:50PM BL Jefferson HS - JF3
Minnesota Stars Hersch 8th - 41
SD Attack - 46
B27 - Sun 6/16 11:30AM BL Kennedy HS - KN3
Tree of Hope 2023 Team Loyd - 55
Wisconsin Purple Aces 2024 - 48
B31 - Sun 6/16 12:40PM BL Kennedy HS - KN4
Metro Stars 2023 Wiese - 40
North Tartan Milan - 41
B11 - Sat 6/15 8:00AM BL Jefferson HS - JF6
Minnesota Stars Hersch 8th - 47
Lady Martin Bros 2023 - 52
B24 - Sat 6/15 3:00PM BL Kennedy HS - KN4
SD Network 14U-Greg - 48
MN Suns Blue Star 2023 Foss - 42
B30 - Sun 6/16 12:40PM BL Kennedy HS - KN3
Minnesota Elite - 44
Lady Martin Bros 2023 - 44
B1 - Fri 6/14 2:00PM BL Kennedy HS - KN1
NDPRO 2023 Elite Snowden - 46
Nebraska Attack 8th UAA - 37
B5 - Fri 6/14 4:20PM BL Kennedy HS - KN1
Minnesota Elite - 39
Nebraska Attack 8th UAA - 2
B32 - Sun 6/16 12:40PM Burnsville High School - BV5
SD Network 14U-Greg - 0
Minnesota Stars Hersch 8th - 32
B3 - Fri 6/14 3:10PM BL Kennedy HS - KN1
SD Attack - 34
North Tartan Milan - 45
B7 - Fri 6/14 5:30PM BL Kennedy HS - KN2
Team Iowa 14u Elite - 54
All Iowa Attack 8th Nike Red - 71
B10 - Sat 6/15 8:00AM BL Kennedy HS - KN6
Minnesota Elite - 52
MN FURY 2023 UAA - 60
B14 - Sat 6/15 9:10AM BL Kennedy HS - KN4
NDPRO 2023 Elite Snowden - 33
MN Suns Blue Star 2023 Foss - 40
B21 - Sat 6/15 3:00PM BL Kennedy HS - KN1
NDPRO 2023 Elite Snowden - 31
Wisconsin Purple Aces 2024 - 44
B9 - Sat 6/15 8:00AM BL Kennedy HS - KN5
Nebraska Attack 8th UAA - 38
NDPRO 2023 Elite Snowden - 44
B28 - Sun 6/16 12:40PM BL Kennedy HS - KN1
Team Iowa 14u Elite - 53
All Iowa Attack 8th Nike Red - 51
B18 - Sat 6/15 1:50PM BL Kennedy HS - KN4
SD Attack - 40
Team Iowa 14u Elite - 45
B22 - Sat 6/15 3:00PM BL Kennedy HS - KN2
Minnesota Elite - 48
MN Suns Blue Star 2023 Foss - 23
B16 - Sat 6/15 9:10AM BL Kennedy HS - KN6
Tree of Hope 2023 Team Loyd - 37
Nebraska Attack 8th UAA - 63
B23 - Sat 6/15 3:00PM BL Kennedy HS - KN3
North Tartan Milan - 67
MN Suns Blue Star 2023 Foss - 56
B6 - Fri 6/14 4:20PM BL Kennedy HS - KN2
SD Network 14U-Greg - 30
CY Select 8th Alpha - 42
B2 - Fri 6/14 3:10PM Shakopee High School - Ct 5
Tree of Hope 2023 Team Loyd - 50
Metro Stars 2023 Wiese - 41
B8 - Fri 6/14 6:40PM BL Kennedy HS - KN2
MN FURY 2023 UAA - 57
All Iowa Attack 8th Nike Red - 45
B4 - Fri 6/14 3:10PM BL Kennedy HS - KN2
Wisconsin Purple Aces 2024 - 28