Basketball

Lake Harriet (9th)

Summer Jam 2019

Jun 14 - 16, 2019
Bloomington, MN • Burnsville, MN • Shakopee, MN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Minnesota Stars Bjorgaard

Lake Harriet (9th) Champion

Fri Jun 14, 2019 - Sun Jun 16, 2019

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 14, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 4:20 PM Burnsville High School - BV5 Minnesota Stars Bjorgaard
73 20 Minnesota Bulldogs
B2 4:20 PM Burnsville High School - BV6 D.T.A. Academy 2022 Black
70 27 Earnest Elite 9th
B3 5:30 PM Burnsville High School - BV5 MW Force Select 15U Black
60 44 All Iowa Attack 9th National Black
B4 5:30 PM Burnsville High School - BV6 Metro Stars 2022
43 42 North Tartan Wolkow
B5 6:40 PM Burnsville High School - BV5 MN Heat Smetana
34 48 NDPRO 2022 Elite Porter
B6 6:40 PM Burnsville High School - BV6 All Iowa Attack 9th National Red
37 40 MN RISE FREDERICK
B7 7:50 PM Burnsville High School - BV5 MN Comets 9th
45 61 CSS Red
B8 7:50 PM Burnsville High School - BV6 ND Attack Green
36 29 Western Iowa Express 9th
Saturday, June 15, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B9 11:30 AM Burnsville High School - BV1 North Tartan Wolkow
58 26 Western Iowa Express 9th
B10 11:30 AM Burnsville High School - BV2 Metro Stars 2022
56 38 ND Attack Green
B11 11:30 AM Burnsville High School - BV3 D.T.A. Academy 2022 Black
40 50 MW Force Select 15U Black
B12 12:40 PM Burnsville High School - BV1 Earnest Elite 9th
30 56 All Iowa Attack 9th National Black
B13 12:40 PM Burnsville High School - BV2 All Iowa Attack 9th National Red
40 44 MN Comets 9th
B14 12:40 PM Burnsville High School - BV3 MN RISE FREDERICK
43 45 CSS Red
B15 3:00 PM Burnsville High School - BV3 Metro Stars 2022
47 37 MW Force Select 15U Black
B16 4:10 PM Burnsville High School - BV4 North Tartan Wolkow
52 41 All Iowa Attack 9th National Black
B17 4:10 PM Burnsville High School - BV5 MN Heat Smetana
66 17 Minnesota Bulldogs
B18 4:10 PM Burnsville High School - BV6 NDPRO 2022 Elite Porter
34 50 Minnesota Stars Bjorgaard
B19 6:30 PM Burnsville High School - BV5 Western Iowa Express 9th
53 30 Earnest Elite 9th
B20 6:30 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 1 All Iowa Attack 9th National Red
72 17 Minnesota Bulldogs
B21 7:40 PM Burnsville High School - BV1 MN Comets 9th
48 43 MN Heat Smetana
B22 7:40 PM Burnsville High School - BV2 CSS Red
47 58 Minnesota Stars Bjorgaard
B23 7:40 PM Burnsville High School - BV3 NDPRO 2022 Elite Porter
50 37 MN RISE FREDERICK
B24 7:40 PM Burnsville High School - BV4 D.T.A. Academy 2022 Black
40 37 ND Attack Green
Sunday, June 16, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B25 8:00 AM Burnsville High School - BV2 MW Force Select 15U Black
49 34 CSS Red
B26 8:00 AM Burnsville High School - BV3 MN RISE FREDERICK
55 59 ND Attack Green
B27 8:00 AM Burnsville High School - BV4 NDPRO 2022 Elite Porter
40 46 D.T.A. Academy 2022 Black
B28 8:00 AM Burnsville High School - BV5 All Iowa Attack 9th National Black
27 57 MN Heat Smetana
B29 8:00 AM Burnsville High School - BV6 Earnest Elite 9th
35 34 Minnesota Bulldogs
B30 9:10 AM BL Jefferson HS - JF4 Metro Stars 2022
35 54 Minnesota Stars Bjorgaard
B31 9:10 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN6 North Tartan Wolkow
38 27 MN Comets 9th
B32 9:10 AM Burnsville High School - BV1 Western Iowa Express 9th
54 50 All Iowa Attack 9th National Red