Basketball

Mille Lacs Lake (9th)

Summer Jam 2019

Jun 14 - 16, 2019
Bloomington, MN • Burnsville, MN • Shakopee, MN
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

North Tartan 15/U Elite

Mille Lacs Lake (9th) Champion

Fri Jun 14, 2019 - Sun Jun 16, 2019

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 14, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 3:10 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF1 P.R.E.P. Elite 15U
54 39 SD Network 15U-Sean
B2 3:10 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF2 D.T.A. Academy 2022 Blue
52 48 SD Attack
B3 3:10 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF6 MN FURY 2022 YELLOW
43 26 Kingdom Hoops 14u Navy
B4 3:10 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF7 Minnesota Stars Nilsen
53 23 START STRONG LAGUDA
B5 4:20 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF4 MN FURY 2022 UAA
62 41 La Crosse Elevate-Johnson
B6 4:20 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF5 Lady Martin Bros 2022
33 32 North Tartan 15/U Scalia
B7 4:20 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF6 All Iowa Attack 9th Nike Red
69 55 SO-MINN FURY 2022
B8 7:50 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF7 North Tartan 15/U Elite
56 33 LiR 2022 Black
Saturday, June 15, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B9 8:00 AM BL Jefferson HS - JF5 SO-MINN FURY 2022
56 52 SD Network 15U-Sean
B10 8:00 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN7 START STRONG LAGUDA
14 46 LiR 2022 Black
B11 8:00 AM BL Jefferson HS - JF7 North Tartan 15/U Scalia
60 32 Kingdom Hoops 14u Navy
B12 8:00 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN1 SD Attack
64 60 La Crosse Elevate-Johnson
B13 9:10 AM BL Jefferson HS - JF5 Minnesota Stars Nilsen
40 58 North Tartan 15/U Elite
B14 9:10 AM BL Jefferson HS - JF6 All Iowa Attack 9th Nike Red
41 17 P.R.E.P. Elite 15U
B15 9:10 AM BL Jefferson HS - JF7 D.T.A. Academy 2022 Blue
66 59 MN FURY 2022 UAA
B16 9:10 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN1 Lady Martin Bros 2022
58 55 MN FURY 2022 YELLOW
B17 12:40 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF6 LiR 2022 Black
37 65 SD Attack
B18 1:50 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF4 SO-MINN FURY 2022
53 42 North Tartan 15/U Scalia
B19 1:50 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF5 All Iowa Attack 9th Nike Red
65 68 Lady Martin Bros 2022
B20 1:50 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF6 North Tartan 15/U Elite
62 60 D.T.A. Academy 2022 Blue
B21 3:00 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF5 MN FURY 2022 YELLOW
47 55 P.R.E.P. Elite 15U
B22 3:00 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF7 START STRONG LAGUDA
53 54 La Crosse Elevate-Johnson
B23 4:10 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF6 SD Network 15U-Sean
52 35 Kingdom Hoops 14u Navy
B24 4:10 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN1 MN FURY 2022 UAA
65 39 Minnesota Stars Nilsen
Sunday, June 16, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B25 11:30 AM BL Jefferson HS - JF1 Lady Martin Bros 2022
39 67 North Tartan 15/U Elite
B26 11:30 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN6 SO-MINN FURY 2022
43 50 SD Attack
B27 12:40 PM Burnsville High School - BV1 All Iowa Attack 9th Nike Red
63 62 D.T.A. Academy 2022 Blue
B28 12:40 PM Burnsville High School - BV2 Minnesota Stars Nilsen
55 41 MN FURY 2022 YELLOW
B29 12:40 PM Burnsville High School - BV3 MN FURY 2022 UAA
0 2 P.R.E.P. Elite 15U
B30 12:40 PM Burnsville High School - BV4 North Tartan 15/U Scalia
39 47 LiR 2022 Black
B31 1:50 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF1 Kingdom Hoops 14u Navy
56 34 START STRONG LAGUDA
B32 1:50 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF2 SD Network 15U-Sean
51 47 La Crosse Elevate-Johnson

Bracket

TOP TEAM ON BRACKET HOME WEAR WHITE
D.T.A. Academy 2022 Blue
4th Place
P.R.E.P. Elite 15U
5th Place
Minnesota Stars Nilsen
7th Place
SD Attack
Consolation Champion (9th Place)
LiR 2022 Black
11th place
North Tartan 15/U Scalia
12th Place
Lady Martin Bros 2022
2nd Place
All Iowa Attack 9th Nike Red
3rd Place
MN FURY 2022 UAA
6th Place
SD Network 15U-Sean
13th Place
Kingdom Hoops 14u Navy
15th Place
North Tartan 15/U Elite
Champion
START STRONG LAGUDA
16th Place
MN FURY 2022 YELLOW
8th Place
La Crosse Elevate-Johnson
14th Place
SO-MINN FURY 2022
10th Place
SD Attack - 64
B12 - Sat 6/15 8:00AM BL Kennedy HS - KN1
La Crosse Elevate-Johnson - 60
All Iowa Attack 9th Nike Red - 69
B7 - Fri 6/14 4:20PM BL Jefferson HS - JF6
SO-MINN FURY 2022 - 55
Lady Martin Bros 2022 - 39
B25 - Sun 6/16 11:30AM BL Jefferson HS - JF1
North Tartan 15/U Elite - 67
Lady Martin Bros 2022 - 58
B16 - Sat 6/15 9:10AM BL Kennedy HS - KN1
MN FURY 2022 YELLOW - 55
SO-MINN FURY 2022 - 43
B26 - Sun 6/16 11:30AM BL Kennedy HS - KN6
SD Attack - 50
LiR 2022 Black - 37
B17 - Sat 6/15 12:40PM BL Jefferson HS - JF6
SD Attack - 65
START STRONG LAGUDA - 14
B10 - Sat 6/15 8:00AM BL Kennedy HS - KN7
LiR 2022 Black - 46
SD Network 15U-Sean - 51
B32 - Sun 6/16 1:50PM BL Jefferson HS - JF2
La Crosse Elevate-Johnson - 47
North Tartan 15/U Elite - 62
B20 - Sat 6/15 1:50PM BL Jefferson HS - JF6
D.T.A. Academy 2022 Blue - 60
SO-MINN FURY 2022 - 53
B18 - Sat 6/15 1:50PM BL Jefferson HS - JF4
North Tartan 15/U Scalia - 42
All Iowa Attack 9th Nike Red - 63
B27 - Sun 6/16 12:40PM Burnsville High School - BV1
D.T.A. Academy 2022 Blue - 62
North Tartan 15/U Scalia - 39
B30 - Sun 6/16 12:40PM Burnsville High School - BV4
LiR 2022 Black - 47
North Tartan 15/U Scalia - 60
B11 - Sat 6/15 8:00AM BL Jefferson HS - JF7
Kingdom Hoops 14u Navy - 32
START STRONG LAGUDA - 53
B22 - Sat 6/15 3:00PM BL Jefferson HS - JF7
La Crosse Elevate-Johnson - 54
MN FURY 2022 UAA - 0
B29 - Sun 6/16 12:40PM Burnsville High School - BV3
P.R.E.P. Elite 15U - 2
North Tartan 15/U Elite - 56
B8 - Fri 6/14 7:50PM BL Jefferson HS - JF7
LiR 2022 Black - 33
Minnesota Stars Nilsen - 53
B4 - Fri 6/14 3:10PM BL Jefferson HS - JF7
START STRONG LAGUDA - 23
Kingdom Hoops 14u Navy - 56
B31 - Sun 6/16 1:50PM BL Jefferson HS - JF1
START STRONG LAGUDA - 34
MN FURY 2022 YELLOW - 43
B3 - Fri 6/14 3:10PM BL Jefferson HS - JF6
Kingdom Hoops 14u Navy - 26
Lady Martin Bros 2022 - 33
B6 - Fri 6/14 4:20PM BL Jefferson HS - JF5
North Tartan 15/U Scalia - 32
All Iowa Attack 9th Nike Red - 41
B14 - Sat 6/15 9:10AM BL Jefferson HS - JF6
P.R.E.P. Elite 15U - 17
Minnesota Stars Nilsen - 40
B13 - Sat 6/15 9:10AM BL Jefferson HS - JF5
North Tartan 15/U Elite - 58
MN FURY 2022 UAA - 65
B24 - Sat 6/15 4:10PM BL Kennedy HS - KN1
Minnesota Stars Nilsen - 39
P.R.E.P. Elite 15U - 54
B1 - Fri 6/14 3:10PM BL Jefferson HS - JF1
SD Network 15U-Sean - 39
SO-MINN FURY 2022 - 56
B9 - Sat 6/15 8:00AM BL Jefferson HS - JF5
SD Network 15U-Sean - 52
Minnesota Stars Nilsen - 55
B28 - Sun 6/16 12:40PM Burnsville High School - BV2
MN FURY 2022 YELLOW - 41
All Iowa Attack 9th Nike Red - 65
B19 - Sat 6/15 1:50PM BL Jefferson HS - JF5
Lady Martin Bros 2022 - 68
MN FURY 2022 YELLOW - 47
B21 - Sat 6/15 3:00PM BL Jefferson HS - JF5
P.R.E.P. Elite 15U - 55
D.T.A. Academy 2022 Blue - 66
B15 - Sat 6/15 9:10AM BL Jefferson HS - JF7
MN FURY 2022 UAA - 59
SD Network 15U-Sean - 52
B23 - Sat 6/15 4:10PM BL Jefferson HS - JF6
Kingdom Hoops 14u Navy - 35
D.T.A. Academy 2022 Blue - 52
B2 - Fri 6/14 3:10PM BL Jefferson HS - JF2
SD Attack - 48
MN FURY 2022 UAA - 62
B5 - Fri 6/14 4:20PM BL Jefferson HS - JF4
La Crosse Elevate-Johnson - 41