Basketball

Red Lake (10th)

Summer Jam 2019

Jun 14 - 16, 2019
Bloomington, MN • Burnsville, MN • Shakopee, MN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Wisconsin Academy 16u Nelson

Red Lake (10th) Champion

Fri Jun 14, 2019 - Sun Jun 16, 2019

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 14, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 2:00 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN5 CY Select 10th
61 51 Minnesota Stars Zabel
B2 3:10 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN5 Wisconsin Academy 16u Nelson
53 11 Minnesota Heat Kanavati
B3 3:10 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN6 MN Suns Porisch
55 49 South Dakota Thunder
B4 4:20 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN6 All Iowa Attack 10th National
62 34 Lady Getshook Gaten
B5 4:20 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN7 Crossfire - Herman
34 29 SD Network 16U-Greg
B6 6:40 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN3 Crossfire - Schuck
55 34 Iowa Dream
B7 6:40 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN4 NDPRO 2021 Elite Anderson
60 53 MN Heat Vang
B8 6:40 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN5 HoopStars 2021
46 18 Northwest Iowa Stars (White)
Saturday, June 15, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B9 9:10 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN7 Minnesota Heat Kanavati
30 48 Lady Getshook Gaten
B10 9:10 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN8 Wisconsin Academy 16u Nelson
56 35 All Iowa Attack 10th National
B11 9:10 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN2 Minnesota Stars Zabel
38 20 SD Network 16U-Greg
B12 10:20 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN3 CY Select 10th
41 42 Crossfire - Herman
B13 10:20 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN4 South Dakota Thunder
28 30 Northwest Iowa Stars (White)
B14 10:20 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN5 MN Suns Porisch
32 60 HoopStars 2021
B15 11:30 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN3 MN Heat Vang
66 53 Iowa Dream
B16 11:30 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN5 NDPRO 2021 Elite Anderson
39 40 Crossfire - Schuck
B17 1:50 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN7 Northwest Iowa Stars (White)
30 51 MN Heat Vang
B18 1:50 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN8 HoopStars 2021
35 29 Crossfire - Schuck
B19 3:00 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN5 Lady Getshook Gaten
39 38 Minnesota Stars Zabel
B20 3:00 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN6 Wisconsin Academy 16u Nelson
41 34 Crossfire - Herman
B21 3:00 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN7 NDPRO 2021 Elite Anderson
64 32 MN Suns Porisch
B22 3:00 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN8 CY Select 10th
56 31 All Iowa Attack 10th National
B23 4:10 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN2 Minnesota Heat Kanavati
36 38 SD Network 16U-Greg
B24 4:10 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN3 South Dakota Thunder
25 40 Iowa Dream
Sunday, June 16, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B25 8:00 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN4 Crossfire - Herman
33 44 Crossfire - Schuck
B26 8:00 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN5 MN Suns Porisch
53 47 All Iowa Attack 10th National
B27 8:00 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN6 NDPRO 2021 Elite Anderson
50 39 CY Select 10th
B28 8:00 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN7 Minnesota Stars Zabel
46 22 Northwest Iowa Stars (White)
B29 8:00 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN8 Minnesota Heat Kanavati
43 39 South Dakota Thunder
B30 10:20 AM BL Jefferson HS - JF2 Wisconsin Academy 16u Nelson
49 30 HoopStars 2021
B31 10:20 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN7 Lady Getshook Gaten
11 45 MN Heat Vang
B32 11:30 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN4 SD Network 16U-Greg
45 70 Iowa Dream