Basketball

Red Lake (10th)

Summer Jam 2019

Jun 14 - 16, 2019
Bloomington, MN • Burnsville, MN • Shakopee, MN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Wisconsin Academy 16u Nelson

Red Lake (10th) Champion

Fri Jun 14, 2019 - Sun Jun 16, 2019

Teams

Bracket

TOP TEAM ON BRACKET HOME WEAR WHITE
Crossfire - Herman
4th Place
NDPRO 2021 Elite Anderson
5th Place
MN Suns Porisch
7th Place
MN Heat Vang
Consolation Champion (9th Place)
Minnesota Stars Zabel
11th place
Northwest Iowa Stars (White)
12th Place
HoopStars 2021
2nd Place
Crossfire - Schuck
3rd Place
CY Select 10th
6th Place
Iowa Dream
13th Place
Minnesota Heat Kanavati
15th Place
Wisconsin Academy 16u Nelson
Champion
South Dakota Thunder
16th Place
All Iowa Attack 10th National
8th Place
SD Network 16U-Greg
14th Place
Lady Getshook Gaten
10th Place
MN Heat Vang - 66
B15 - Sat 6/15 11:30AM BL Kennedy HS - KN3
Iowa Dream - 53
Wisconsin Academy 16u Nelson - 53
B2 - Fri 6/14 3:10PM BL Kennedy HS - KN5
Minnesota Heat Kanavati - 11
Wisconsin Academy 16u Nelson - 49
B30 - Sun 6/16 10:20AM BL Jefferson HS - JF2
HoopStars 2021 - 30
CY Select 10th - 41
B12 - Sat 6/15 10:20AM BL Kennedy HS - KN3
Crossfire - Herman - 42
Lady Getshook Gaten - 11
B31 - Sun 6/16 10:20AM BL Kennedy HS - KN7
MN Heat Vang - 45
Northwest Iowa Stars (White) - 30
B17 - Sat 6/15 1:50PM BL Kennedy HS - KN7
MN Heat Vang - 51
South Dakota Thunder - 28
B13 - Sat 6/15 10:20AM BL Kennedy HS - KN4
Northwest Iowa Stars (White) - 30
SD Network 16U-Greg - 45
B32 - Sun 6/16 11:30AM BL Kennedy HS - KN4
Iowa Dream - 70
HoopStars 2021 - 35
B18 - Sat 6/15 1:50PM BL Kennedy HS - KN8
Crossfire - Schuck - 29
Lady Getshook Gaten - 39
B19 - Sat 6/15 3:00PM BL Kennedy HS - KN5
Minnesota Stars Zabel - 38
Crossfire - Herman - 33
B25 - Sun 6/16 8:00AM BL Kennedy HS - KN4
Crossfire - Schuck - 44
Minnesota Stars Zabel - 46
B28 - Sun 6/16 8:00AM BL Kennedy HS - KN7
Northwest Iowa Stars (White) - 22
Minnesota Stars Zabel - 38
B11 - Sat 6/15 9:10AM BL Kennedy HS - KN2
SD Network 16U-Greg - 20
South Dakota Thunder - 25
B24 - Sat 6/15 4:10PM BL Kennedy HS - KN3
Iowa Dream - 40
NDPRO 2021 Elite Anderson - 50
B27 - Sun 6/16 8:00AM BL Kennedy HS - KN6
CY Select 10th - 39
HoopStars 2021 - 46
B8 - Fri 6/14 6:40PM BL Kennedy HS - KN5
Northwest Iowa Stars (White) - 18
All Iowa Attack 10th National - 62
B4 - Fri 6/14 4:20PM BL Kennedy HS - KN6
Lady Getshook Gaten - 34
Minnesota Heat Kanavati - 43
B29 - Sun 6/16 8:00AM BL Kennedy HS - KN8
South Dakota Thunder - 39
Crossfire - Herman - 34
B5 - Fri 6/14 4:20PM BL Kennedy HS - KN7
SD Network 16U-Greg - 29
CY Select 10th - 61
B1 - Fri 6/14 2:00PM BL Kennedy HS - KN5
Minnesota Stars Zabel - 51
Wisconsin Academy 16u Nelson - 56
B10 - Sat 6/15 9:10AM BL Kennedy HS - KN8
All Iowa Attack 10th National - 35
MN Suns Porisch - 32
B14 - Sat 6/15 10:20AM BL Kennedy HS - KN5
HoopStars 2021 - 60
NDPRO 2021 Elite Anderson - 64
B21 - Sat 6/15 3:00PM BL Kennedy HS - KN7
MN Suns Porisch - 32
Minnesota Heat Kanavati - 30
B9 - Sat 6/15 9:10AM BL Kennedy HS - KN7
Lady Getshook Gaten - 48
MN Suns Porisch - 53
B26 - Sun 6/16 8:00AM BL Kennedy HS - KN5
All Iowa Attack 10th National - 47
Wisconsin Academy 16u Nelson - 41
B20 - Sat 6/15 3:00PM BL Kennedy HS - KN6
Crossfire - Herman - 34
CY Select 10th - 56
B22 - Sat 6/15 3:00PM BL Kennedy HS - KN8
All Iowa Attack 10th National - 31
NDPRO 2021 Elite Anderson - 39
B16 - Sat 6/15 11:30AM BL Kennedy HS - KN5
Crossfire - Schuck - 40
Minnesota Heat Kanavati - 36
B23 - Sat 6/15 4:10PM BL Kennedy HS - KN2
SD Network 16U-Greg - 38
NDPRO 2021 Elite Anderson - 60
B7 - Fri 6/14 6:40PM BL Kennedy HS - KN4
MN Heat Vang - 53
Crossfire - Schuck - 55
B6 - Fri 6/14 6:40PM BL Kennedy HS - KN3
Iowa Dream - 34
MN Suns Porisch - 55
B3 - Fri 6/14 3:10PM BL Kennedy HS - KN6
South Dakota Thunder - 49