Basketball

Red Lake (10th)

Summer Jam 2019

Jun 14 - 16, 2019
Bloomington, MN • Burnsville, MN • Shakopee, MN
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Wisconsin Academy 16u Nelson

Red Lake (10th) Champion

Fri Jun 14, 2019 - Sun Jun 16, 2019

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 14, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 2:00 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN5 CY Select 10th
61 51 Minnesota Stars Zabel
B2 3:10 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN5 Wisconsin Academy 16u Nelson
53 11 Minnesota Heat Kanavati
B3 3:10 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN6 MN Suns Porisch
55 49 South Dakota Thunder
B4 4:20 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN6 All Iowa Attack 10th National
62 34 Lady Getshook Gaten
B5 4:20 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN7 Crossfire - Herman
34 29 SD Network 16U-Greg
B6 6:40 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN3 Crossfire - Schuck
55 34 Iowa Dream
B7 6:40 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN4 NDPRO 2021 Elite Anderson
60 53 MN Heat Vang
B8 6:40 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN5 HoopStars 2021
46 18 Northwest Iowa Stars (White)
Saturday, June 15, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B9 9:10 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN7 Minnesota Heat Kanavati
30 48 Lady Getshook Gaten
B10 9:10 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN8 Wisconsin Academy 16u Nelson
56 35 All Iowa Attack 10th National
B11 9:10 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN2 Minnesota Stars Zabel
38 20 SD Network 16U-Greg
B12 10:20 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN3 CY Select 10th
41 42 Crossfire - Herman
B13 10:20 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN4 South Dakota Thunder
28 30 Northwest Iowa Stars (White)
B14 10:20 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN5 MN Suns Porisch
32 60 HoopStars 2021
B15 11:30 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN3 MN Heat Vang
66 53 Iowa Dream
B16 11:30 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN5 NDPRO 2021 Elite Anderson
39 40 Crossfire - Schuck
B17 1:50 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN7 Northwest Iowa Stars (White)
30 51 MN Heat Vang
B18 1:50 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN8 HoopStars 2021
35 29 Crossfire - Schuck
B19 3:00 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN5 Lady Getshook Gaten
39 38 Minnesota Stars Zabel
B20 3:00 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN6 Wisconsin Academy 16u Nelson
41 34 Crossfire - Herman
B21 3:00 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN7 NDPRO 2021 Elite Anderson
64 32 MN Suns Porisch
B22 3:00 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN8 CY Select 10th
56 31 All Iowa Attack 10th National
B23 4:10 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN2 Minnesota Heat Kanavati
36 38 SD Network 16U-Greg
B24 4:10 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN3 South Dakota Thunder
25 40 Iowa Dream
Sunday, June 16, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B25 8:00 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN4 Crossfire - Herman
33 44 Crossfire - Schuck
B26 8:00 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN5 MN Suns Porisch
53 47 All Iowa Attack 10th National
B27 8:00 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN6 NDPRO 2021 Elite Anderson
50 39 CY Select 10th
B28 8:00 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN7 Minnesota Stars Zabel
46 22 Northwest Iowa Stars (White)
B29 8:00 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN8 Minnesota Heat Kanavati
43 39 South Dakota Thunder
B30 10:20 AM BL Jefferson HS - JF2 Wisconsin Academy 16u Nelson
49 30 HoopStars 2021
B31 10:20 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN7 Lady Getshook Gaten
11 45 MN Heat Vang
B32 11:30 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN4 SD Network 16U-Greg
45 70 Iowa Dream

Bracket

TOP TEAM ON BRACKET HOME WEAR WHITE
Crossfire - Herman
4th Place
NDPRO 2021 Elite Anderson
5th Place
MN Suns Porisch
7th Place
MN Heat Vang
Consolation Champion (9th Place)
Minnesota Stars Zabel
11th place
Northwest Iowa Stars (White)
12th Place
HoopStars 2021
2nd Place
Crossfire - Schuck
3rd Place
CY Select 10th
6th Place
Iowa Dream
13th Place
Minnesota Heat Kanavati
15th Place
Wisconsin Academy 16u Nelson
Champion
South Dakota Thunder
16th Place
All Iowa Attack 10th National
8th Place
SD Network 16U-Greg
14th Place
Lady Getshook Gaten
10th Place
MN Heat Vang - 66
B15 - Sat 6/15 11:30AM BL Kennedy HS - KN3
Iowa Dream - 53
Wisconsin Academy 16u Nelson - 53
B2 - Fri 6/14 3:10PM BL Kennedy HS - KN5
Minnesota Heat Kanavati - 11
Wisconsin Academy 16u Nelson - 49
B30 - Sun 6/16 10:20AM BL Jefferson HS - JF2
HoopStars 2021 - 30
CY Select 10th - 41
B12 - Sat 6/15 10:20AM BL Kennedy HS - KN3
Crossfire - Herman - 42
Lady Getshook Gaten - 11
B31 - Sun 6/16 10:20AM BL Kennedy HS - KN7
MN Heat Vang - 45
Northwest Iowa Stars (White) - 30
B17 - Sat 6/15 1:50PM BL Kennedy HS - KN7
MN Heat Vang - 51
South Dakota Thunder - 28
B13 - Sat 6/15 10:20AM BL Kennedy HS - KN4
Northwest Iowa Stars (White) - 30
SD Network 16U-Greg - 45
B32 - Sun 6/16 11:30AM BL Kennedy HS - KN4
Iowa Dream - 70
HoopStars 2021 - 35
B18 - Sat 6/15 1:50PM BL Kennedy HS - KN8
Crossfire - Schuck - 29
Lady Getshook Gaten - 39
B19 - Sat 6/15 3:00PM BL Kennedy HS - KN5
Minnesota Stars Zabel - 38
Crossfire - Herman - 33
B25 - Sun 6/16 8:00AM BL Kennedy HS - KN4
Crossfire - Schuck - 44
Minnesota Stars Zabel - 46
B28 - Sun 6/16 8:00AM BL Kennedy HS - KN7
Northwest Iowa Stars (White) - 22
Minnesota Stars Zabel - 38
B11 - Sat 6/15 9:10AM BL Kennedy HS - KN2
SD Network 16U-Greg - 20
South Dakota Thunder - 25
B24 - Sat 6/15 4:10PM BL Kennedy HS - KN3
Iowa Dream - 40
NDPRO 2021 Elite Anderson - 50
B27 - Sun 6/16 8:00AM BL Kennedy HS - KN6
CY Select 10th - 39
HoopStars 2021 - 46
B8 - Fri 6/14 6:40PM BL Kennedy HS - KN5
Northwest Iowa Stars (White) - 18
All Iowa Attack 10th National - 62
B4 - Fri 6/14 4:20PM BL Kennedy HS - KN6
Lady Getshook Gaten - 34
Minnesota Heat Kanavati - 43
B29 - Sun 6/16 8:00AM BL Kennedy HS - KN8
South Dakota Thunder - 39
Crossfire - Herman - 34
B5 - Fri 6/14 4:20PM BL Kennedy HS - KN7
SD Network 16U-Greg - 29
CY Select 10th - 61
B1 - Fri 6/14 2:00PM BL Kennedy HS - KN5
Minnesota Stars Zabel - 51
Wisconsin Academy 16u Nelson - 56
B10 - Sat 6/15 9:10AM BL Kennedy HS - KN8
All Iowa Attack 10th National - 35
MN Suns Porisch - 32
B14 - Sat 6/15 10:20AM BL Kennedy HS - KN5
HoopStars 2021 - 60
NDPRO 2021 Elite Anderson - 64
B21 - Sat 6/15 3:00PM BL Kennedy HS - KN7
MN Suns Porisch - 32
Minnesota Heat Kanavati - 30
B9 - Sat 6/15 9:10AM BL Kennedy HS - KN7
Lady Getshook Gaten - 48
MN Suns Porisch - 53
B26 - Sun 6/16 8:00AM BL Kennedy HS - KN5
All Iowa Attack 10th National - 47
Wisconsin Academy 16u Nelson - 41
B20 - Sat 6/15 3:00PM BL Kennedy HS - KN6
Crossfire - Herman - 34
CY Select 10th - 56
B22 - Sat 6/15 3:00PM BL Kennedy HS - KN8
All Iowa Attack 10th National - 31
NDPRO 2021 Elite Anderson - 39
B16 - Sat 6/15 11:30AM BL Kennedy HS - KN5
Crossfire - Schuck - 40
Minnesota Heat Kanavati - 36
B23 - Sat 6/15 4:10PM BL Kennedy HS - KN2
SD Network 16U-Greg - 38
NDPRO 2021 Elite Anderson - 60
B7 - Fri 6/14 6:40PM BL Kennedy HS - KN4
MN Heat Vang - 53
Crossfire - Schuck - 55
B6 - Fri 6/14 6:40PM BL Kennedy HS - KN3
Iowa Dream - 34
MN Suns Porisch - 55
B3 - Fri 6/14 3:10PM BL Kennedy HS - KN6
South Dakota Thunder - 49