Basketball

White Bear Lake (11th/10th)

Summer Jam 2019

Jun 14 - 16, 2019
Bloomington, MN • Burnsville, MN • Shakopee, MN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

SD Attack

White Bear Lake (11th/10th) Champion

Fri Jun 14, 2019 - Sun Jun 16, 2019

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 14, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 3:10 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN7 SD Attack
52 27 Tonna
B2 5:30 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN6 SO-MINN FURY 2021
53 27 P.R.E.P. Rabb 16U
B3 5:30 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN7 Crossfire South
28 17 Metro Stars 2020 Garcia
B4 6:40 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN6 Minnesota Stars Desart 10th
20 47 North Iowa fire ciochetto
B5 6:40 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN7 Crossfire - St. John
31 57 WI Playmakers - Roe
B6 6:40 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN8 Team Wisconsin Select Grey/White
32 44 Western Iowa Express 10th
B7 7:50 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN7 Lady Prep 17U
29 41 Team Iowa 16u Elite
B8 7:50 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN8 ND Attack Green
31 36 West Central United
Saturday, June 15, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B9 10:20 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN6 Lady Prep 17U
45 41 Tonna
B10 10:20 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN7 Team Iowa 16u Elite
31 50 SD Attack
B11 10:20 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN8 Crossfire - St. John
47 31 P.R.E.P. Rabb 16U
B12 11:30 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN6 Team Wisconsin Select Grey/White
37 46 Minnesota Stars Desart 10th
B13 11:30 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN7 Western Iowa Express 10th
38 57 North Iowa fire ciochetto
B14 11:30 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN8 Crossfire South
24 31 West Central United
B15 12:40 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN5 WI Playmakers - Roe
36 60 SO-MINN FURY 2021
B16 12:40 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN6 Metro Stars 2020 Garcia
37 59 ND Attack Green
B21 4:10 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN5 Western Iowa Express 10th
33 44 Crossfire South
B22 4:10 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN6 West Central United
31 52 North Iowa fire ciochetto
B23 4:10 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN7 SO-MINN FURY 2021
44 68 SD Attack
B24 4:10 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN8 ND Attack Green
39 49 Minnesota Stars Desart 10th
B17 6:30 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF1 Team Iowa 16u Elite
42 46 WI Playmakers - Roe
B18 6:30 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF2 Metro Stars 2020 Garcia
49 45 Team Wisconsin Select Grey/White
B19 7:40 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN3 Crossfire - St. John
46 31 Lady Prep 17U
B20 7:40 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN4 P.R.E.P. Rabb 16U
23 34 Tonna
Sunday, June 16, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B25 10:20 AM BL Jefferson HS - JF4 ND Attack Green
54 19 Lady Prep 17U
B26 10:20 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN1 West Central United
33 44 SO-MINN FURY 2021
B27 10:20 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN2 Team Iowa 16u Elite
37 64 Western Iowa Express 10th
B28 10:20 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN3 WI Playmakers - Roe
44 46 Crossfire South
B29 10:20 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN4 North Iowa fire ciochetto
50 64 SD Attack
B30 10:20 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN5 Team Wisconsin Select Grey/White
38 32 P.R.E.P. Rabb 16U
B31 10:20 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN6 Minnesota Stars Desart 10th
41 34 Crossfire - St. John
B32 11:30 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN1 Metro Stars 2020 Garcia
31 40 Tonna