Basketball

White Bear Lake (11th/10th)

Summer Jam 2019

Jun 14 - 16, 2019
Bloomington, MN • Burnsville, MN • Shakopee, MN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

SD Attack

White Bear Lake (11th/10th) Champion

Fri Jun 14, 2019 - Sun Jun 16, 2019

Teams

Bracket

TOP TEAM ON BRACKET HOME WEAR WHITE
West Central United
4th Place
Crossfire South
5th Place
Western Iowa Express 10th
7th Place
Minnesota Stars Desart 10th
Consolation Champion (9th Place)
ND Attack Green
11th place
Lady Prep 17U
12th Place
North Iowa fire ciochetto
2nd Place
SO-MINN FURY 2021
3rd Place
WI Playmakers - Roe
6th Place
Tonna
13th Place
Team Wisconsin Select Grey/White
15th Place
SD Attack
Champion
P.R.E.P. Rabb 16U
16th Place
Team Iowa 16u Elite
8th Place
Metro Stars 2020 Garcia
14th Place
Crossfire - St. John
10th Place
Lady Prep 17U - 45
B9 - Sat 6/15 10:20AM BL Kennedy HS - KN6
Tonna - 41
Crossfire South - 28
B3 - Fri 6/14 5:30PM BL Kennedy HS - KN7
Metro Stars 2020 Garcia - 17
North Iowa fire ciochetto - 50
B29 - Sun 6/16 10:20AM BL Kennedy HS - KN4
SD Attack - 64
Western Iowa Express 10th - 38
B13 - Sat 6/15 11:30AM BL Kennedy HS - KN7
North Iowa fire ciochetto - 57
Minnesota Stars Desart 10th - 41
B31 - Sun 6/16 10:20AM BL Kennedy HS - KN6
Crossfire - St. John - 34
Crossfire - St. John - 46
B19 - Sat 6/15 7:40PM BL Kennedy HS - KN3
Lady Prep 17U - 31
Crossfire - St. John - 47
B11 - Sat 6/15 10:20AM BL Kennedy HS - KN8
P.R.E.P. Rabb 16U - 31
Metro Stars 2020 Garcia - 31
B32 - Sun 6/16 11:30AM BL Kennedy HS - KN1
Tonna - 40
SO-MINN FURY 2021 - 44
B23 - Sat 6/15 4:10PM BL Kennedy HS - KN7
SD Attack - 68
ND Attack Green - 39
B24 - Sat 6/15 4:10PM BL Kennedy HS - KN8
Minnesota Stars Desart 10th - 49
West Central United - 33
B26 - Sun 6/16 10:20AM BL Kennedy HS - KN1
SO-MINN FURY 2021 - 44
ND Attack Green - 54
B25 - Sun 6/16 10:20AM BL Jefferson HS - JF4
Lady Prep 17U - 19
Team Wisconsin Select Grey/White - 37
B12 - Sat 6/15 11:30AM BL Kennedy HS - KN6
Minnesota Stars Desart 10th - 46
P.R.E.P. Rabb 16U - 23
B20 - Sat 6/15 7:40PM BL Kennedy HS - KN4
Tonna - 34
WI Playmakers - Roe - 44
B28 - Sun 6/16 10:20AM BL Kennedy HS - KN3
Crossfire South - 46
SO-MINN FURY 2021 - 53
B2 - Fri 6/14 5:30PM BL Kennedy HS - KN6
P.R.E.P. Rabb 16U - 27
ND Attack Green - 31
B8 - Fri 6/14 7:50PM BL Kennedy HS - KN8
West Central United - 36
Team Wisconsin Select Grey/White - 38
B30 - Sun 6/16 10:20AM BL Kennedy HS - KN5
P.R.E.P. Rabb 16U - 32
Minnesota Stars Desart 10th - 20
B4 - Fri 6/14 6:40PM BL Kennedy HS - KN6
North Iowa fire ciochetto - 47
Team Wisconsin Select Grey/White - 32
B6 - Fri 6/14 6:40PM BL Kennedy HS - KN8
Western Iowa Express 10th - 44
Crossfire South - 24
B14 - Sat 6/15 11:30AM BL Kennedy HS - KN8
West Central United - 31
WI Playmakers - Roe - 36
B15 - Sat 6/15 12:40PM BL Kennedy HS - KN5
SO-MINN FURY 2021 - 60
Team Iowa 16u Elite - 42
B17 - Sat 6/15 6:30PM BL Jefferson HS - JF1
WI Playmakers - Roe - 46
Crossfire - St. John - 31
B5 - Fri 6/14 6:40PM BL Kennedy HS - KN7
WI Playmakers - Roe - 57
Metro Stars 2020 Garcia - 37
B16 - Sat 6/15 12:40PM BL Kennedy HS - KN6
ND Attack Green - 59
Team Iowa 16u Elite - 37
B27 - Sun 6/16 10:20AM BL Kennedy HS - KN2
Western Iowa Express 10th - 64
West Central United - 31
B22 - Sat 6/15 4:10PM BL Kennedy HS - KN6
North Iowa fire ciochetto - 52
Western Iowa Express 10th - 33
B21 - Sat 6/15 4:10PM BL Kennedy HS - KN5
Crossfire South - 44
Team Iowa 16u Elite - 31
B10 - Sat 6/15 10:20AM BL Kennedy HS - KN7
SD Attack - 50
Metro Stars 2020 Garcia - 49
B18 - Sat 6/15 6:30PM BL Jefferson HS - JF2
Team Wisconsin Select Grey/White - 45
Lady Prep 17U - 29
B7 - Fri 6/14 7:50PM BL Kennedy HS - KN7
Team Iowa 16u Elite - 41
SD Attack - 52
B1 - Fri 6/14 3:10PM BL Kennedy HS - KN7
Tonna - 27