Basketball

White Bear Lake (11th/10th)

Summer Jam 2019

Jun 14 - 16, 2019
Bloomington, MN • Burnsville, MN • Shakopee, MN
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

SD Attack

White Bear Lake (11th/10th) Champion

Fri Jun 14, 2019 - Sun Jun 16, 2019

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 14, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 3:10 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN7 SD Attack
52 27 Tonna
B2 5:30 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN6 SO-MINN FURY 2021
53 27 P.R.E.P. Rabb 16U
B3 5:30 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN7 Crossfire South
28 17 Metro Stars 2020 Garcia
B4 6:40 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN6 Minnesota Stars Desart 10th
20 47 North Iowa fire ciochetto
B5 6:40 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN7 Crossfire - St. John
31 57 WI Playmakers - Roe
B6 6:40 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN8 Team Wisconsin Select Grey/White
32 44 Western Iowa Express 10th
B7 7:50 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN7 Lady Prep 17U
29 41 Team Iowa 16u Elite
B8 7:50 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN8 ND Attack Green
31 36 West Central United
Saturday, June 15, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B9 10:20 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN6 Lady Prep 17U
45 41 Tonna
B10 10:20 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN7 Team Iowa 16u Elite
31 50 SD Attack
B11 10:20 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN8 Crossfire - St. John
47 31 P.R.E.P. Rabb 16U
B12 11:30 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN6 Team Wisconsin Select Grey/White
37 46 Minnesota Stars Desart 10th
B13 11:30 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN7 Western Iowa Express 10th
38 57 North Iowa fire ciochetto
B14 11:30 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN8 Crossfire South
24 31 West Central United
B15 12:40 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN5 WI Playmakers - Roe
36 60 SO-MINN FURY 2021
B16 12:40 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN6 Metro Stars 2020 Garcia
37 59 ND Attack Green
B21 4:10 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN5 Western Iowa Express 10th
33 44 Crossfire South
B22 4:10 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN6 West Central United
31 52 North Iowa fire ciochetto
B23 4:10 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN7 SO-MINN FURY 2021
44 68 SD Attack
B24 4:10 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN8 ND Attack Green
39 49 Minnesota Stars Desart 10th
B17 6:30 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF1 Team Iowa 16u Elite
42 46 WI Playmakers - Roe
B18 6:30 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF2 Metro Stars 2020 Garcia
49 45 Team Wisconsin Select Grey/White
B19 7:40 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN3 Crossfire - St. John
46 31 Lady Prep 17U
B20 7:40 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN4 P.R.E.P. Rabb 16U
23 34 Tonna
Sunday, June 16, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B25 10:20 AM BL Jefferson HS - JF4 ND Attack Green
54 19 Lady Prep 17U
B26 10:20 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN1 West Central United
33 44 SO-MINN FURY 2021
B27 10:20 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN2 Team Iowa 16u Elite
37 64 Western Iowa Express 10th
B28 10:20 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN3 WI Playmakers - Roe
44 46 Crossfire South
B29 10:20 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN4 North Iowa fire ciochetto
50 64 SD Attack
B30 10:20 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN5 Team Wisconsin Select Grey/White
38 32 P.R.E.P. Rabb 16U
B31 10:20 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN6 Minnesota Stars Desart 10th
41 34 Crossfire - St. John
B32 11:30 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN1 Metro Stars 2020 Garcia
31 40 Tonna

Bracket

TOP TEAM ON BRACKET HOME WEAR WHITE
West Central United
4th Place
Crossfire South
5th Place
Western Iowa Express 10th
7th Place
Minnesota Stars Desart 10th
Consolation Champion (9th Place)
ND Attack Green
11th place
Lady Prep 17U
12th Place
North Iowa fire ciochetto
2nd Place
SO-MINN FURY 2021
3rd Place
WI Playmakers - Roe
6th Place
Tonna
13th Place
Team Wisconsin Select Grey/White
15th Place
SD Attack
Champion
P.R.E.P. Rabb 16U
16th Place
Team Iowa 16u Elite
8th Place
Metro Stars 2020 Garcia
14th Place
Crossfire - St. John
10th Place
Lady Prep 17U - 45
B9 - Sat 6/15 10:20AM BL Kennedy HS - KN6
Tonna - 41
Crossfire South - 28
B3 - Fri 6/14 5:30PM BL Kennedy HS - KN7
Metro Stars 2020 Garcia - 17
North Iowa fire ciochetto - 50
B29 - Sun 6/16 10:20AM BL Kennedy HS - KN4
SD Attack - 64
Western Iowa Express 10th - 38
B13 - Sat 6/15 11:30AM BL Kennedy HS - KN7
North Iowa fire ciochetto - 57
Minnesota Stars Desart 10th - 41
B31 - Sun 6/16 10:20AM BL Kennedy HS - KN6
Crossfire - St. John - 34
Crossfire - St. John - 46
B19 - Sat 6/15 7:40PM BL Kennedy HS - KN3
Lady Prep 17U - 31
Crossfire - St. John - 47
B11 - Sat 6/15 10:20AM BL Kennedy HS - KN8
P.R.E.P. Rabb 16U - 31
Metro Stars 2020 Garcia - 31
B32 - Sun 6/16 11:30AM BL Kennedy HS - KN1
Tonna - 40
SO-MINN FURY 2021 - 44
B23 - Sat 6/15 4:10PM BL Kennedy HS - KN7
SD Attack - 68
ND Attack Green - 39
B24 - Sat 6/15 4:10PM BL Kennedy HS - KN8
Minnesota Stars Desart 10th - 49
West Central United - 33
B26 - Sun 6/16 10:20AM BL Kennedy HS - KN1
SO-MINN FURY 2021 - 44
ND Attack Green - 54
B25 - Sun 6/16 10:20AM BL Jefferson HS - JF4
Lady Prep 17U - 19
Team Wisconsin Select Grey/White - 37
B12 - Sat 6/15 11:30AM BL Kennedy HS - KN6
Minnesota Stars Desart 10th - 46
P.R.E.P. Rabb 16U - 23
B20 - Sat 6/15 7:40PM BL Kennedy HS - KN4
Tonna - 34
WI Playmakers - Roe - 44
B28 - Sun 6/16 10:20AM BL Kennedy HS - KN3
Crossfire South - 46
SO-MINN FURY 2021 - 53
B2 - Fri 6/14 5:30PM BL Kennedy HS - KN6
P.R.E.P. Rabb 16U - 27
ND Attack Green - 31
B8 - Fri 6/14 7:50PM BL Kennedy HS - KN8
West Central United - 36
Team Wisconsin Select Grey/White - 38
B30 - Sun 6/16 10:20AM BL Kennedy HS - KN5
P.R.E.P. Rabb 16U - 32
Minnesota Stars Desart 10th - 20
B4 - Fri 6/14 6:40PM BL Kennedy HS - KN6
North Iowa fire ciochetto - 47
Team Wisconsin Select Grey/White - 32
B6 - Fri 6/14 6:40PM BL Kennedy HS - KN8
Western Iowa Express 10th - 44
Crossfire South - 24
B14 - Sat 6/15 11:30AM BL Kennedy HS - KN8
West Central United - 31
WI Playmakers - Roe - 36
B15 - Sat 6/15 12:40PM BL Kennedy HS - KN5
SO-MINN FURY 2021 - 60
Team Iowa 16u Elite - 42
B17 - Sat 6/15 6:30PM BL Jefferson HS - JF1
WI Playmakers - Roe - 46
Crossfire - St. John - 31
B5 - Fri 6/14 6:40PM BL Kennedy HS - KN7
WI Playmakers - Roe - 57
Metro Stars 2020 Garcia - 37
B16 - Sat 6/15 12:40PM BL Kennedy HS - KN6
ND Attack Green - 59
Team Iowa 16u Elite - 37
B27 - Sun 6/16 10:20AM BL Kennedy HS - KN2
Western Iowa Express 10th - 64
West Central United - 31
B22 - Sat 6/15 4:10PM BL Kennedy HS - KN6
North Iowa fire ciochetto - 52
Western Iowa Express 10th - 33
B21 - Sat 6/15 4:10PM BL Kennedy HS - KN5
Crossfire South - 44
Team Iowa 16u Elite - 31
B10 - Sat 6/15 10:20AM BL Kennedy HS - KN7
SD Attack - 50
Metro Stars 2020 Garcia - 49
B18 - Sat 6/15 6:30PM BL Jefferson HS - JF2
Team Wisconsin Select Grey/White - 45
Lady Prep 17U - 29
B7 - Fri 6/14 7:50PM BL Kennedy HS - KN7
Team Iowa 16u Elite - 41
SD Attack - 52
B1 - Fri 6/14 3:10PM BL Kennedy HS - KN7
Tonna - 27