Basketball

Lake Nokomis (11th)

Summer Jam 2019

Jun 14 - 16, 2019
Bloomington, MN • Burnsville, MN • Shakopee, MN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

North Tartan 17/U Elite

Lake Nokomis (11th) Champion

Fri Jun 14, 2019 - Sun Jun 16, 2019

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 14, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 2:00 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF3 North Tartan 17/U Haugo
52 49 MW Force Select 17U
B2 5:30 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF3 ABP Athletics
45 49 MN Comets ELite 11
B3 5:30 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF6 Beyond Ball 24K
40 31 MN RISE MARTIN
B5 6:40 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF6 MN FURY 2020 YELLOW
57 55 17u BBA Fierce Darcy
B4 7:50 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN4 Kingdom Hoops 17u
47 66 North Tartan 17/U Elite
B6 7:50 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF1 E1T1 202 Premier
54 37 Lady Bucks Milwaukee
B7 7:50 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF2 All Iowa Attack Carpenter Elite
66 71 Team Iowa 17u Elite
B8 7:50 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF4 Lady Prospects 17U
70 42 Bears Tail Basketball-Gold Gauntlet
Saturday, June 15, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B9 11:30 AM BL Jefferson HS - JF5 All Iowa Attack Carpenter Elite
52 29 MN RISE MARTIN
B10 1:50 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF7 17u BBA Fierce Darcy
45 18 Lady Bucks Milwaukee
B11 3:00 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF6 MN FURY 2020 YELLOW
43 60 E1T1 202 Premier
B12 4:10 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF7 Team Iowa 17u Elite
62 48 Beyond Ball 24K
B13 5:20 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF3 ABP Athletics
52 75 Kingdom Hoops 17u
B14 5:20 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF4 North Tartan 17/U Haugo
53 34 Lady Prospects 17U
B15 5:20 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF5 MN RISE MARTIN
51 33 Lady Bucks Milwaukee
B16 5:20 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF6 MN Comets ELite 11
38 43 North Tartan 17/U Elite
B17 5:20 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN1 MW Force Select 17U
59 45 Bears Tail Basketball-Gold Gauntlet
B18 6:30 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF5 All Iowa Attack Carpenter Elite
71 38 17u BBA Fierce Darcy
B19 6:30 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF7 MN FURY 2020 YELLOW
62 57 Beyond Ball 24K
B20 7:40 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF3 North Tartan 17/U Haugo
39 55 North Tartan 17/U Elite
B21 7:40 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF5 MN Comets ELite 11
53 46 Lady Prospects 17U
B22 7:40 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF6 MW Force Select 17U
44 55 Kingdom Hoops 17u
B23 7:40 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF7 Team Iowa 17u Elite
64 58 E1T1 202 Premier
Sunday, June 16, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B24 8:00 AM BL Jefferson HS - JF6 Bears Tail Basketball-Gold Gauntlet
43 79 ABP Athletics
B25 8:00 AM BL Jefferson HS - JF7 E1T1 202 Premier
54 27 North Tartan 17/U Haugo
B26 9:10 AM BL Jefferson HS - JF3 Lady Prospects 17U
57 58 Beyond Ball 24K
B27 9:10 AM BL Jefferson HS - JF7 MN Comets ELite 11
41 44 MN FURY 2020 YELLOW
B28 10:20 AM BL Jefferson HS - JF3 17u BBA Fierce Darcy
53 46 MW Force Select 17U
B29 10:20 AM BL Jefferson HS - JF7 Lady Bucks Milwaukee
53 40 Bears Tail Basketball-Gold Gauntlet
B30 11:30 AM BL Jefferson HS - JF3 MN RISE MARTIN
41 45 ABP Athletics
B31 12:40 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF1 Team Iowa 17u Elite
55 64 North Tartan 17/U Elite
B32 12:40 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN6 All Iowa Attack Carpenter Elite
52 59 Kingdom Hoops 17u