Basketball

Lake Nokomis (11th)

Summer Jam 2019

Jun 14 - 16, 2019
Bloomington, MN • Burnsville, MN • Shakopee, MN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

North Tartan 17/U Elite

Lake Nokomis (11th) Champion

Fri Jun 14, 2019 - Sun Jun 16, 2019

Teams

Bracket

TOP TEAM ON BRACKET HOME WEAR WHITE
North Tartan 17/U Haugo
4th Place
MN FURY 2020 YELLOW
5th Place
Beyond Ball 24K
7th Place
Kingdom Hoops 17u
Consolation Champion (9th Place)
17u BBA Fierce Darcy
11th place
MW Force Select 17U
12th Place
Team Iowa 17u Elite
2nd Place
E1T1 202 Premier
3rd Place
MN Comets ELite 11
6th Place
ABP Athletics
13th Place
Lady Bucks Milwaukee
15th Place
North Tartan 17/U Elite
Champion
Bears Tail Basketball-Gold Gauntlet
16th Place
Lady Prospects 17U
8th Place
MN RISE MARTIN
14th Place
All Iowa Attack Carpenter Elite
10th Place
ABP Athletics - 52
B13 - Sat 6/15 5:20PM BL Jefferson HS - JF3
Kingdom Hoops 17u - 75
All Iowa Attack Carpenter Elite - 66
B7 - Fri 6/14 7:50PM BL Jefferson HS - JF2
Team Iowa 17u Elite - 71
Team Iowa 17u Elite - 55
B31 - Sun 6/16 12:40PM BL Jefferson HS - JF1
North Tartan 17/U Elite - 64
MN FURY 2020 YELLOW - 43
B11 - Sat 6/15 3:00PM BL Jefferson HS - JF6
E1T1 202 Premier - 60
All Iowa Attack Carpenter Elite - 52
B32 - Sun 6/16 12:40PM BL Kennedy HS - KN6
Kingdom Hoops 17u - 59
MW Force Select 17U - 44
B22 - Sat 6/15 7:40PM BL Jefferson HS - JF6
Kingdom Hoops 17u - 55
MW Force Select 17U - 59
B17 - Sat 6/15 5:20PM BL Kennedy HS - KN1
Bears Tail Basketball-Gold Gauntlet - 45
MN RISE MARTIN - 41
B30 - Sun 6/16 11:30AM BL Jefferson HS - JF3
ABP Athletics - 45
North Tartan 17/U Haugo - 39
B20 - Sat 6/15 7:40PM BL Jefferson HS - JF3
North Tartan 17/U Elite - 55
All Iowa Attack Carpenter Elite - 71
B18 - Sat 6/15 6:30PM BL Jefferson HS - JF5
17u BBA Fierce Darcy - 38
E1T1 202 Premier - 54
B25 - Sun 6/16 8:00AM BL Jefferson HS - JF7
North Tartan 17/U Haugo - 27
17u BBA Fierce Darcy - 53
B28 - Sun 6/16 10:20AM BL Jefferson HS - JF3
MW Force Select 17U - 46
17u BBA Fierce Darcy - 45
B10 - Sat 6/15 1:50PM BL Jefferson HS - JF7
Lady Bucks Milwaukee - 18
Bears Tail Basketball-Gold Gauntlet - 43
B24 - Sun 6/16 8:00AM BL Jefferson HS - JF6
ABP Athletics - 79
MN Comets ELite 11 - 41
B27 - Sun 6/16 9:10AM BL Jefferson HS - JF7
MN FURY 2020 YELLOW - 44
Lady Prospects 17U - 70
B8 - Fri 6/14 7:50PM BL Jefferson HS - JF4
Bears Tail Basketball-Gold Gauntlet - 42
Beyond Ball 24K - 40
B3 - Fri 6/14 5:30PM BL Jefferson HS - JF6
MN RISE MARTIN - 31
Lady Bucks Milwaukee - 53
B29 - Sun 6/16 10:20AM BL Jefferson HS - JF7
Bears Tail Basketball-Gold Gauntlet - 40
E1T1 202 Premier - 54
B6 - Fri 6/14 7:50PM BL Jefferson HS - JF1
Lady Bucks Milwaukee - 37
MN FURY 2020 YELLOW - 57
B5 - Fri 6/14 6:40PM BL Jefferson HS - JF6
17u BBA Fierce Darcy - 55
Team Iowa 17u Elite - 62
B12 - Sat 6/15 4:10PM BL Jefferson HS - JF7
Beyond Ball 24K - 48
North Tartan 17/U Haugo - 53
B14 - Sat 6/15 5:20PM BL Jefferson HS - JF4
Lady Prospects 17U - 34
MN Comets ELite 11 - 53
B21 - Sat 6/15 7:40PM BL Jefferson HS - JF5
Lady Prospects 17U - 46
North Tartan 17/U Haugo - 52
B1 - Fri 6/14 2:00PM BL Jefferson HS - JF3
MW Force Select 17U - 49
All Iowa Attack Carpenter Elite - 52
B9 - Sat 6/15 11:30AM BL Jefferson HS - JF5
MN RISE MARTIN - 29
Lady Prospects 17U - 57
B26 - Sun 6/16 9:10AM BL Jefferson HS - JF3
Beyond Ball 24K - 58
Team Iowa 17u Elite - 64
B23 - Sat 6/15 7:40PM BL Jefferson HS - JF7
E1T1 202 Premier - 58
MN FURY 2020 YELLOW - 62
B19 - Sat 6/15 6:30PM BL Jefferson HS - JF7
Beyond Ball 24K - 57
MN Comets ELite 11 - 38
B16 - Sat 6/15 5:20PM BL Jefferson HS - JF6
North Tartan 17/U Elite - 43
MN RISE MARTIN - 51
B15 - Sat 6/15 5:20PM BL Jefferson HS - JF5
Lady Bucks Milwaukee - 33
ABP Athletics - 45
B2 - Fri 6/14 5:30PM BL Jefferson HS - JF3
MN Comets ELite 11 - 49
Kingdom Hoops 17u - 47
B4 - Fri 6/14 7:50PM BL Kennedy HS - KN4
North Tartan 17/U Elite - 66