Basketball

Buckeye

Battle on the Hardwood 2019

Jun 1 - 2, 2019
Shakopee, MN
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 01, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 9:00 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 6 Dakota Drillers 6th
37 38 Crossfire South - Gill
B2 9:00 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 5 MN RISE REINHART
43 33 West Central United
B3 9:00 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 7 Crossfire - Davison
36 34 43 Hoops 2025 Orange
B4 9:00 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 8 La Crosse Elevate-Gansen
16 39 Crossfire South - Corley
B5 12:15 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 5 Crossfire South - Gill
13 19 MN RISE REINHART
B6 12:15 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 6 Crossfire - Davison
32 22 Crossfire South - Corley
B7 12:15 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 7 Dakota Drillers 6th
40 41 West Central United
B8 12:15 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 8 43 Hoops 2025 Orange
41 29 La Crosse Elevate-Gansen
Sunday, June 02, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B9 9:05 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 4 MN RISE REINHART
20 32 Crossfire - Davison
B10 9:05 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 2 Crossfire South - Gill
24 27 Crossfire South - Corley
B11 9:05 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 6 West Central United
23 31 43 Hoops 2025 Orange
B12 9:05 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 8 Dakota Drillers 6th
42 43 La Crosse Elevate-Gansen

Bracket

Consolation Bracket
7th/8th Game
3rd Place Game
Crossfire South - Corley
3rd Place
Crossfire - Davison
Champion
43 Hoops 2025 Orange
5th Place
La Crosse Elevate-Gansen
7th Place
Dakota Drillers 6th - 37
B1 - Sat 6/1 9:00AM Shakopee High School - Ct 6
Crossfire South - Gill - 38
MN RISE REINHART - 43
B2 - Sat 6/1 9:00AM Shakopee High School - Ct 5
West Central United - 33
Crossfire - Davison - 36
B3 - Sat 6/1 9:00AM Shakopee High School - Ct 7
43 Hoops 2025 Orange - 34
MN RISE REINHART - 20
B9 - Sun 6/2 9:05AM Shakopee High School - Ct 4
Crossfire - Davison - 32
Crossfire - Davison - 32
B6 - Sat 6/1 12:15PM Shakopee High School - Ct 6
Crossfire South - Corley - 22
Crossfire South - Gill - 13
B5 - Sat 6/1 12:15PM Shakopee High School - Ct 5
MN RISE REINHART - 19
Crossfire South - Gill - 24
B10 - Sun 6/2 9:05AM Shakopee High School - Ct 2
Crossfire South - Corley - 27
West Central United - 23
B11 - Sun 6/2 9:05AM Shakopee High School - Ct 6
43 Hoops 2025 Orange - 31
Dakota Drillers 6th - 42
B12 - Sun 6/2 9:05AM Shakopee High School - Ct 8
La Crosse Elevate-Gansen - 43
43 Hoops 2025 Orange - 41
B8 - Sat 6/1 12:15PM Shakopee High School - Ct 8
La Crosse Elevate-Gansen - 29
Dakota Drillers 6th - 40
B7 - Sat 6/1 12:15PM Shakopee High School - Ct 7
West Central United - 41
La Crosse Elevate-Gansen - 16
B4 - Sat 6/1 9:00AM Shakopee High School - Ct 8
Crossfire South - Corley - 39