Basketball

Spartan

Battle on the Hardwood 2019

Jun 1 - 2, 2019
Shakopee, MN
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 01, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 1:20 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 7 Crossfire - Goodman
32 39 North Tartan Tinjum
B2 1:20 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 8 Metro Stars 2023 Garcia
36 12 Blaine 8
B4 3:30 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 8 Mn Suns Lark 8th
51 42 Crossfire South - Schmidtke
B3 4:35 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 7 Missouri River Elite 8th
28 40 North Tartan Ohnstad
B5 5:40 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 5 North Tartan Tinjum
49 53 Metro Stars 2023 Garcia
B7 5:40 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 6 Crossfire - Goodman
21 20 Blaine 8
B6 6:45 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 5 North Tartan Ohnstad
43 34 Mn Suns Lark 8th
B8 6:45 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 6 Missouri River Elite 8th
54 57 Crossfire South - Schmidtke
Sunday, June 02, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B9 11:15 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 4 Metro Stars 2023 Garcia
36 41 North Tartan Ohnstad
B10 11:15 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 2 North Tartan Tinjum
41 47 Mn Suns Lark 8th
B11 11:15 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 6 Crossfire - Goodman
56 28 Crossfire South - Schmidtke
B12 11:15 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 8 Blaine 8
13 4513 Missouri River Elite 8th

Bracket

Consolation Bracket
7th/8th Game
3rd Place Game
Mn Suns Lark 8th
3rd Place
North Tartan Ohnstad
Champion
Crossfire - Goodman
5th Place
Missouri River Elite 8th
7th Place
Crossfire - Goodman - 32
B1 - Sat 6/1 1:20PM Shakopee High School - Ct 7
North Tartan Tinjum - 39
Metro Stars 2023 Garcia - 36
B2 - Sat 6/1 1:20PM Shakopee High School - Ct 8
Blaine 8 - 12
Missouri River Elite 8th - 28
B3 - Sat 6/1 4:35PM Shakopee High School - Ct 7
North Tartan Ohnstad - 40
Metro Stars 2023 Garcia - 36
B9 - Sun 6/2 11:15AM Shakopee High School - Ct 4
North Tartan Ohnstad - 41
North Tartan Ohnstad - 43
B6 - Sat 6/1 6:45PM Shakopee High School - Ct 5
Mn Suns Lark 8th - 34
North Tartan Tinjum - 49
B5 - Sat 6/1 5:40PM Shakopee High School - Ct 5
Metro Stars 2023 Garcia - 53
North Tartan Tinjum - 41
B10 - Sun 6/2 11:15AM Shakopee High School - Ct 2
Mn Suns Lark 8th - 47
Crossfire - Goodman - 56
B11 - Sun 6/2 11:15AM Shakopee High School - Ct 6
Crossfire South - Schmidtke - 28
Blaine 8 - 13
B12 - Sun 6/2 11:15AM Shakopee High School - Ct 8
Missouri River Elite 8th - 4513
Missouri River Elite 8th - 54
B8 - Sat 6/1 6:45PM Shakopee High School - Ct 6
Crossfire South - Schmidtke - 57
Crossfire - Goodman - 21
B7 - Sat 6/1 5:40PM Shakopee High School - Ct 6
Blaine 8 - 20
Mn Suns Lark 8th - 51
B4 - Sat 6/1 3:30PM Shakopee High School - Ct 8
Crossfire South - Schmidtke - 42