Basketball

Gopher

Battle on the Hardwood 2019

Jun 1 - 2, 2019
Shakopee, MN
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 01, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 3:30 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 1 MN RISE MARTIN
43 41 Crossfire - Schuck
B2 3:30 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 2 Eastern Dakota Elite
30 50 Crossfire - St. John
B3 3:30 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 3 West Central United
36 39 Missouri River Elite 11th
B4 4:35 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 4 Crossfire South 11th
26 42 ECI Drillers
B5 6:45 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 1 MN RISE MARTIN
52 23 Crossfire - St. John
B6 6:45 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 2 Missouri River Elite 11th
39 46 ECI Drillers
B7 6:45 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 3 Crossfire - Schuck
1 0 Eastern Dakota Elite
B8 6:45 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 4 West Central United
39 35 Crossfire South 11th
Sunday, June 02, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B11 10:10 AM Shakopee High School - Ct 3 Crossfire - Schuck
26 32 West Central United
B9 12:20 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 3 MN RISE MARTIN
41 37 ECI Drillers
B10 12:20 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 1 Crossfire - St. John
38 48 Missouri River Elite 11th
B12 12:20 PM Shakopee High School - Ct 7 Eastern Dakota Elite
Crossfire South 11th

Bracket

Consolation Bracket
7th/8th Game
3rd Place Game
Missouri River Elite 11th
3rd Place
MN RISE MARTIN
Champion
West Central United
5th Place
Bracket Winner B12
7th Place
MN RISE MARTIN - 43
B1 - Sat 6/1 3:30PM Shakopee High School - Ct 1
Crossfire - Schuck - 41
Eastern Dakota Elite - 30
B2 - Sat 6/1 3:30PM Shakopee High School - Ct 2
Crossfire - St. John - 50
West Central United - 36
B3 - Sat 6/1 3:30PM Shakopee High School - Ct 3
Missouri River Elite 11th - 39
MN RISE MARTIN - 41
B9 - Sun 6/2 12:20PM Shakopee High School - Ct 3
ECI Drillers - 37
Missouri River Elite 11th - 39
B6 - Sat 6/1 6:45PM Shakopee High School - Ct 2
ECI Drillers - 46
MN RISE MARTIN - 52
B5 - Sat 6/1 6:45PM Shakopee High School - Ct 1
Crossfire - St. John - 23
Crossfire - St. John - 38
B10 - Sun 6/2 12:20PM Shakopee High School - Ct 1
Missouri River Elite 11th - 48
Crossfire - Schuck - 26
B11 - Sun 6/2 10:10AM Shakopee High School - Ct 3
West Central United - 32
Eastern Dakota Elite
B12 - Sun 6/2 12:20PM Shakopee High School - Ct 7
Crossfire South 11th
West Central United - 39
B8 - Sat 6/1 6:45PM Shakopee High School - Ct 4
Crossfire South 11th - 35
Crossfire - Schuck - 1
B7 - Sat 6/1 6:45PM Shakopee High School - Ct 3
Eastern Dakota Elite - 0
Crossfire South 11th - 26
B4 - Sat 6/1 4:35PM Shakopee High School - Ct 4
ECI Drillers - 42