Baseball

Tournament Note

TOURNAMENT CANCELLED !!!

13u

Turkey Trot

Nov 17 - 18, 2018
Woodland, CA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

13u
Team W L T
RD
RA
NorCal Bears 13U (davis, CA) 0 0 0 0 0
Woodcreek Lobos 13U Leonard (ROSEVILLE, CA) 0 0 0 0 0
Woodland Patriots (Woodland, CA) 0 0 0 0 0
CV Canes (Clovis, CA) 0 0 0 0 0
All American Baseball Bombers (Folsom, CA) 0 0 0 0 0
916 Elite 13U (Sacramento, CA) 0 0 0 0 0
CBA Sacramento Huskies 13U (Roseville, CA) 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, November 17, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Woodland Sports Complex - B Woodland Patriots
916 Elite 13U
P2 8:00 AM Woodland Sports Complex - C Woodcreek Lobos 13U Leonard
NorCal Bears 13U
P3 10:15 AM Woodland Sports Complex - C Woodcreek Lobos 13U Leonard
916 Elite 13U
P4 12:30 PM Woodland Sports Complex - C Woodland Patriots
NorCal Bears 13U
P5 2:45 PM Woodland Sports Complex - C CBA Sacramento Huskies 13U
All American Baseball Bombers
P6 5:00 PM Woodland Sports Complex - C All American Baseball Bombers
CV Canes
P7 7:15 PM Woodland Sports Complex - C CBA Sacramento Huskies 13U
CV Canes
Sunday, November 18, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B2 8:00 AM Woodland Sports Complex - C 13u 2nd Place
13u 7th Place
B3 8:00 AM Woodland Sports Complex - B 13u 3rd Place
13u 6th Place
B1 10:15 AM Woodland Sports Complex - C 13u 4th Place
13u 5th Place
B5 10:15 AM Woodland Sports Complex - B Bracket Winner B2
Bracket Winner B3
B4 12:30 PM Woodland Sports Complex - C 13u 1st Place
Bracket Winner B1
B6 2:45 PM Woodland Sports Complex - C Bracket Winner B4
Bracket Winner B5

Bracket

Bracket Winner B6
Champion
13u 1st Place
B4 - Sun 11/18 12:30PM Woodland Sports Complex - C
Bracket Winner B1
Bracket Winner B4
B6 - Sun 11/18 2:45PM Woodland Sports Complex - C
Bracket Winner B5
13u 4th Place
B1 - Sun 11/18 10:15AM Woodland Sports Complex - C
13u 5th Place
Bracket Winner B2
B5 - Sun 11/18 10:15AM Woodland Sports Complex - B
Bracket Winner B3
13u 2nd Place
B2 - Sun 11/18 8:00AM Woodland Sports Complex - C
13u 7th Place
13u 3rd Place
B3 - Sun 11/18 8:00AM Woodland Sports Complex - B
13u 6th Place