Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2018 Wildcat Shootout co-hosted with MSHS Boys Basketball Booster Club, SYB & NWA
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com & nwallstars.co

BOYS 8 EASTSIDE

2018 WILDCAT SHOOTOUT

Nov 16 - 18, 2018
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

BELLEVUE BLUE

BOYS 8 EASTSIDE Champion

Fri Nov 16, 2018 - Sun Nov 18, 2018

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, November 16, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P9 8:40 PM FRESHMAN CAMPUS MT. SI WILDCATS ETL
29 30 MERCER ISLAND
Saturday, November 17, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P21 9:00 AM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 2 JACKSON WOLFPACK
69 45 TAHOMA GOLD
P6 10:05 AM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 2 RAMS HOOPS BLUE
43 32 WOODINVILLE
P5 11:10 AM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 2 GIG HARBOR TIDES
43 35 JACKSON WOLFPACK
P14 12:15 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 2 MONROE
42 36 RAMS HOOPS BLUE
P13 1:20 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 2 TAHOMA GOLD
32 55 GIG HARBOR TIDES
P20 1:20 PM MT. SI HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 VIKING ELITE
30 48 INGLEMOOR
P18 2:25 PM ISSAQUAH HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 NORTHWEST COASTAL WHITE
43 35 LIBERTY SELECT ETL
P22 2:25 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 2 WOODINVILLE
42 35 MONROE
P24 2:25 PM MERCER ISLAND PEAK - Court 2 ABA TROJANS GREEN
73 36 WEST SEATTLE 8
P7 3:30 PM ISSAQUAH HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 NORTH CREEK JAGUARS
46 20 CLE ELUM WARRIORS
P19 3:30 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 2 ISSAQUAH GOLD
45 35 ECBA PIONEERS WHITE
P1 4:35 PM MT. SI HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 MERCER ISLAND
41 58 RICHLAND
P2 4:35 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 2 BELLEVUE BLUE
65 28 NORTHWEST COASTAL WHITE
P4 4:35 PM ISSAQUAH HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 RENTON SELECT BLACK
35 36 VIKING ELITE
P8 4:35 PM MERCER ISLAND PEAK - Court 2 FUEGO 8
31 63 ABA TROJANS GREEN
P11 5:40 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 2 ECBA PIONEERS WHITE
46 28 NEWPORT WHITE
P23 5:40 PM ISSAQUAH HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 CLE ELUM WARRIORS
25 45 BOTHELL SELECT
P10 6:45 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 2 LIBERTY SELECT ETL
21 54 BELLEVUE BLUE
P12 6:45 PM ISSAQUAH HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 INGLEMOOR
54 30 RENTON SELECT BLACK
P16 6:45 PM MERCER ISLAND PEAK - Court 2 WEST SEATTLE 8
62 33 FUEGO 8
P17 6:45 PM MT. SI HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 RICHLAND
50 26 MT. SI WILDCATS ETL
P3 7:50 PM ISSAQUAH HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 NEWPORT WHITE
18 55 ISSAQUAH GOLD
P15 7:50 PM ISSAQUAH HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 BOTHELL SELECT
32 53 NORTH CREEK JAGUARS
Sunday, November 18, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B29 9:00 AM MT. SI HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 [3] TAHOMA GOLD
34 50 [3] MONROE
B30 9:00 AM MT. SI HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 [3] CLE ELUM WARRIORS
54 55 [3] FUEGO 8
B33 10:05 AM MT. SI HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 [2] MERCER ISLAND
38 34 [2] NORTHWEST COASTAL WHITE
B34 10:05 AM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2 [2] ECBA PIONEERS WHITE
42 25 [2] VIKING ELITE
B31 11:10 AM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2 TAHOMA GOLD
34 42 CLE ELUM WARRIORS
B32 11:10 AM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1 MONROE
42 28 FUEGO 8
B37 12:15 PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 [2] JACKSON WOLFPACK
41 26 [2] WOODINVILLE
B44 12:15 PM MT. SI HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 [1] NORTH CREEK JAGUARS
39 53 [1] ABA TROJANS GREEN
B38 1:20 PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 [2] BOTHELL SELECT
56 66 [2] WEST SEATTLE 8
B41 1:20 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 1 [1] RICHLAND
39 44 [1] BELLEVUE BLUE
B42 1:20 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 2 [1] ISSAQUAH GOLD
38 20 [1] INGLEMOOR
B43 1:20 PM ISSAQUAH HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 [1] GIG HARBOR TIDES
41 48 [1] RAMS HOOPS BLUE
B25 2:25 PM CHIEF KANIM MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 1 [3] MT. SI WILDCATS ETL
31 24 [3] LIBERTY SELECT ETL
B26 2:25 PM CHIEF KANIM MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 2 [3] NEWPORT WHITE
18 28 [3] RENTON SELECT BLACK
B35 3:30 PM MERCER ISLAND PEAK - Court 3 NORTHWEST COASTAL WHITE
0 15 VIKING ELITE
NW Coastal forfeit
B36 3:30 PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 MERCER ISLAND
45 36 ECBA PIONEERS WHITE
B39 3:30 PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 WOODINVILLE
53 48 BOTHELL SELECT
B47 3:30 PM ISSAQUAH HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 BELLEVUE BLUE
59 48 ISSAQUAH GOLD
B48 3:30 PM ISSAQUAH HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4 RAMS HOOPS BLUE
41 36 ABA TROJANS GREEN
B27 4:35 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 2 LIBERTY SELECT ETL
41 45 NEWPORT WHITE
B40 4:35 PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 JACKSON WOLFPACK
49 74 WEST SEATTLE 8
B45 4:35 PM CHIEF KANIM MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 1 RICHLAND
42 40 INGLEMOOR
B46 4:35 PM CHIEF KANIM MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 2 GIG HARBOR TIDES
54 62 NORTH CREEK JAGUARS
B28 5:40 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 2 MT. SI WILDCATS ETL
34 35 RENTON SELECT BLACK
B49 5:40 PM MT. SI HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 BELLEVUE BLUE
57 47 RAMS HOOPS BLUE