Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2018 Wildcat Shootout co-hosted with MSHS Boys Basketball Booster Club, SYB & NWA
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com & nwallstars.co

BOYS 8 EASTSIDE

2018 WILDCAT SHOOTOUT

Nov 16 - 18, 2018
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

BELLEVUE BLUE

BOYS 8 EASTSIDE Champion

Fri Nov 16, 2018 - Sun Nov 18, 2018

Bracket

[1] BELLEVUE BLUE
Champion
[3] CLE ELUM WARRIORS - 54
B30 - Sun 11/18 9:00AM MT. SI HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2
[3] FUEGO 8 - 55
MONROE - 42
B32 - Sun 11/18 11:10AM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1
FUEGO 8 - 28
[3] TAHOMA GOLD - 34
B29 - Sun 11/18 9:00AM MT. SI HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1
[3] MONROE - 50
TAHOMA GOLD - 34
B31 - Sun 11/18 11:10AM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2
CLE ELUM WARRIORS - 42
JACKSON WOLFPACK - 49
B40 - Sun 11/18 4:35PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2
WEST SEATTLE 8 - 74
NORTHWEST COASTAL WHITE - 0
B35 - Sun 11/18 3:30PM MERCER ISLAND PEAK - Court 3
VIKING ELITE - 15
[3] MT. SI WILDCATS ETL - 31
B25 - Sun 11/18 2:25PM CHIEF KANIM MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 1
[3] LIBERTY SELECT ETL - 24
[2] JACKSON WOLFPACK - 41
B37 - Sun 11/18 12:15PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1
[2] WOODINVILLE - 26
[3] NEWPORT WHITE - 18
B26 - Sun 11/18 2:25PM CHIEF KANIM MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 2
[3] RENTON SELECT BLACK - 28
MT. SI WILDCATS ETL - 34
B28 - Sun 11/18 5:40PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 2
RENTON SELECT BLACK - 35
[2] BOTHELL SELECT - 56
B38 - Sun 11/18 1:20PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3
[2] WEST SEATTLE 8 - 66
[2] ECBA PIONEERS WHITE - 42
B34 - Sun 11/18 10:05AM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2
[2] VIKING ELITE - 25
[2] MERCER ISLAND - 38
B33 - Sun 11/18 10:05AM MT. SI HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3
[2] NORTHWEST COASTAL WHITE - 34
WOODINVILLE - 53
B39 - Sun 11/18 3:30PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3
BOTHELL SELECT - 48
MERCER ISLAND - 45
B36 - Sun 11/18 3:30PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1
ECBA PIONEERS WHITE - 36
LIBERTY SELECT ETL - 41
B27 - Sun 11/18 4:35PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 2
NEWPORT WHITE - 45
RAMS HOOPS BLUE - 41
B48 - Sun 11/18 3:30PM ISSAQUAH HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4
ABA TROJANS GREEN - 36
BELLEVUE BLUE - 59
B47 - Sun 11/18 3:30PM ISSAQUAH HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3
ISSAQUAH GOLD - 48
[1] RICHLAND - 39
B41 - Sun 11/18 1:20PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 1
[1] BELLEVUE BLUE - 44
[1] NORTH CREEK JAGUARS - 39
B44 - Sun 11/18 12:15PM MT. SI HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3
[1] ABA TROJANS GREEN - 53
[1] GIG HARBOR TIDES - 41
B43 - Sun 11/18 1:20PM ISSAQUAH HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2
[1] RAMS HOOPS BLUE - 48
BELLEVUE BLUE - 57
B49 - Sun 11/18 5:40PM MT. SI HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1
RAMS HOOPS BLUE - 47
RICHLAND - 42
B45 - Sun 11/18 4:35PM CHIEF KANIM MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 1
INGLEMOOR - 40
[1] ISSAQUAH GOLD - 38
B42 - Sun 11/18 1:20PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 2
[1] INGLEMOOR - 20
GIG HARBOR TIDES - 54
B46 - Sun 11/18 4:35PM CHIEF KANIM MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 2
NORTH CREEK JAGUARS - 62