Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2018 Wildcat Shootout co-hosted with MSHS Boys Basketball Booster Club, SYB & NWA
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com & nwallstars.co

BOYS 8 CASCADE

2018 WILDCAT SHOOTOUT

Nov 16 - 18, 2018
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

REDMOND

BOYS 8 CASCADE Champion

Fri Nov 16, 2018 - Sun Nov 18, 2018

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, November 16, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P9 8:40 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 1 REDMOND
34 19 LAKE WASHINGTON KANGS
P10 8:40 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 3 HAZEN SELECT
38 35 SKYLINE GREEN
Saturday, November 17, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 2:25 PM MERCER ISLAND PEAK - Court 1 BELLARMINE CUBS
50 41 BELLEVUE GOLD
P6 2:25 PM MT. SI HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 OTHELLO BALLERS
63 19 MT. SI WILDCATS PEAK
P8 2:25 PM MERCER ISLAND PEAK - Court 3 ARCH BISHOP MURPHY WILDCATS
63 34 EASTLAKE SELECT WHITE
P4 4:35 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 3 HAZEN SELECT
39 54 REDMOND
P5 4:35 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 1 LAKE WASHINGTON KANGS
30 38 SKYLINE GREEN
P7 4:35 PM MERCER ISLAND PEAK - Court 1 ISSAQUAH PURPLE
37 36 BELLARMINE CUBS
P11 4:35 PM MT. SI HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 SAMMAMISH WARRIORS
31 46 OTHELLO BALLERS
P13 4:35 PM MERCER ISLAND PEAK - Court 3 LIBERTY SELECT
19 61 ARCH BISHOP MURPHY WILDCATS
P1 6:45 PM MT. SI HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 MT. SI WILDCATS PEAK
31 40 SAMMAMISH WARRIORS
P3 6:45 PM MERCER ISLAND PEAK - Court 3 EASTLAKE SELECT WHITE
32 26 LIBERTY SELECT
P12 6:45 PM MERCER ISLAND PEAK - Court 1 BELLEVUE GOLD
58 60 ISSAQUAH PURPLE
P14 6:45 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 1 SKYLINE GREEN
36 51 REDMOND
P15 6:45 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 3 HAZEN SELECT
40 38 LAKE WASHINGTON KANGS
Sunday, November 18, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B16 9:00 AM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 2 [3] LIBERTY SELECT
17 55 [4] LAKE WASHINGTON KANGS
B21 9:00 AM ISSAQUAH HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 [2] SAMMAMISH WARRIORS
23 32 [2] BELLARMINE CUBS
B22 10:05 AM ISSAQUAH HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 [2] EASTLAKE SELECT WHITE
16 55 [2] HAZEN SELECT
B18 11:10 AM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 2 [3] LIBERTY SELECT
14 56 [3] SKYLINE GREEN
B17 12:15 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 2 [3] MT. SI WILDCATS PEAK
11 54 [3] BELLEVUE GOLD
B23 12:15 PM ISSAQUAH HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 SAMMAMISH WARRIORS
54 38 EASTLAKE SELECT WHITE
B24 12:15 PM ISSAQUAH MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 1 BELLARMINE CUBS
38 40 HAZEN SELECT
B19 2:25 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 2 MT. SI WILDCATS PEAK
38 36 LIBERTY SELECT
B25 2:25 PM ISSAQUAH HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4 [1] OTHELLO BALLERS
32 34 [1] ISSAQUAH PURPLE
B26 2:25 PM ISSAQUAH MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 1 [1] ARCH BISHOP MURPHY WILDCATS
31 54 [1] REDMOND
B20 3:30 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 2 BELLEVUE GOLD
28 47 SKYLINE GREEN
B27 4:35 PM ISSAQUAH HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4 OTHELLO BALLERS
40 42 ARCH BISHOP MURPHY WILDCATS
B28 4:35 PM MT. SI HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 ISSAQUAH PURPLE
32 52 REDMOND